10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:57.167600 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:22.176100 | | |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 29:36.177500 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Lundkvist | IFK Mora SK | 29:06.174500 | | 80.4p |
2 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:24.176300 | | 79.6p |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:44.178300 | | 78.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 26:34.159300 | | 88.1p |
2 | Gilberto Panisi | Dala Sport Academy | 26:43.160200 | | 87.6p |
3 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:12.163100 | | 86.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 14:58.89700 | | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 15:13.91200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:03.90200 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:33.93200 | | |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 15:38.93700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:53.95200 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:59.95800 | | |
3 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 16:09.96800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:39.93800 | | 63.2p |
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 16:52.101100 | | 58.7p |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:01.102000 | | 58.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:00.101900 | | 58.2p |
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 17:14.103300 | | 57.4p |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 17:47.106600 | | 55.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80600 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:40.81900 | | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:49.82800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 13:43.82200 | | |
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 13:51.83000 | | |
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:54.83300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:30.80900 | | |
3 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:28.56700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
3 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:55.53400 | | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:10.54900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:49.52800 | | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:35.51400 | | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:49.46800 | | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 4:40.27900 | | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:40.27900 | | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 4:52.29100 | | |
3 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:52.29100 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:22.26100 | | |
2 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:25.26400 | | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:26.26500 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 3:33.21200 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:03.24200 | | |
3 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:04.24300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:30.86900 | | 68.3p |
2 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 15:15.91400 | | 64.9p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95000 | | 62.4p |