6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:56.95560 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:58.95760 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 16:04.96320 | +7.660 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:58.101730 | +1:01.6070 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:03.102280 | +1:07.6620 | |
6 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:07.102600 | +1:10.6940 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:11.103020 | +1:14.7360 | |
8 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 17:17.103610 | +1:20.7950 | |
9 | Kerstin Ojavee | Tartu Skiclub | 17:21.104040 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:34.105310 | +1:37.9650 | |
11 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:36.105520 | +1:39.9860 | |
12 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 17:37.105660 | +1:40.10000 | |
13 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107490 | +1:59.11830 | |
14 | Sarakajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:03.108230 | +2:06.12570 | |
15 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 18:05.108460 | +2:08.12800 | |
16 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:07.108640 | +2:10.12980 | |
17 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 18:22.110190 | +2:26.14530 | |
18 | Ida Vasell | Järpens SK | 18:24.110320 | +2:27.14660 | |
19 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:34.111310 | +2:37.15650 | |
20 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 18:34.111390 | +2:38.15730 | |
21 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 18:36.111540 | +2:39.15880 | |
22 | Lisa Groette Renå | Hommelvik IL | 18:37.111640 | +2:40.15980 | |
23 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 18:40.111930 | +2:43.16270 | |
24 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 18:49.112890 | +2:53.17230 | |
25 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:58.113710 | +3:01.18050 | |
26 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 19:30.116980 | +3:34.21320 | |
27 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors-alliansen | 19:34.117380 | +3:38.21720 | |
28 | Helena Gronski | Storbritannien | 22:29.134840 | +6:32.39180 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:32.93150 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:11.97040 | +38.3790 | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 16:18.97730 | +45.4480 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:53.101290 | +1:21.8040 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:03.102200 | +1:30.8950 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 17:07.102650 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:09.102860 | +1:37.9610 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 17:20.103950 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 17:28.104760 | +1:56.11510 | |
10 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:41.106000 | +2:08.12750 | |
11 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL Ski | 18:16.109590 | +2:44.16340 | |
12 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:35.111410 | +3:02.18160 | |
13 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:39.111890 | +3:07.18640 | |
14 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Roeros IL | 19:20.115920 | +3:47.22670 | |
15 | Ragnhild Lund-tangen | IL Varden Meraaker | 19:28.116770 | +3:56.23520 | |
16 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 20:53.125270 | +5:21.32020 | |
17 | Susan Massie | Storbritannien | 23:42.142140 | +8:09.48890 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joergen Slind | Selbu IL | 14:59.89850 | | |
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:59.89850 | | |
3 | Oddmund Haugnes | Frol IL | 15:04.90390 | +5.440 | |
4 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 15:04.90390 | +5.440 | |
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:10.90950 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 15:15.91410 | +15.1460 | |
7 | Rikard Vestin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:17.91690 | +18.1740 | |
8 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 15:18.91750 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:25.92440 | +25.2490 | |
10 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93890 | +40.3940 | |
11 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:41.94060 | +42.4110 | |
12 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:48.94750 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 15:51.95040 | +51.5090 | |
14 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:55.95470 | +56.5520 | |
15 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:01.96040 | +1:01.6090 | |
16 | Sindre Henden | IL Varden Meraaker | 16:03.96210 | +1:03.6260 | |
17 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 16:10.96980 | +1:11.7030 | |
18 | Erik Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:26.98560 | +1:27.8610 | |
19 | Elias Engströmskoog | Hede SK | 16:37.99690 | +1:38.9740 | |
20 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 16:49.100880 | +1:50.10930 | |
21 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:06.102510 | +2:06.12560 | |
22 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 17:06.102550 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 17:32.105190 | +2:33.15240 | |
24 | Victor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:42.106140 | +2:42.16190 | |
25 | Amadeus Lejonklo | Idre SK | 17:43.106230 | +2:43.16280 | |
26 | Isidor Melander Wiksten | Matfors SK | 17:58.107750 | +2:59.17800 | |
27 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:02.108180 | +3:03.18230 | |
28 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 18:42.112170 | +3:43.22220 | |
29 | Cameron Cruickshank | Storbritannien | 19:07.114690 | +4:08.24740 | |
30 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:47.118630 | +4:47.28680 | |
31 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 28:58.173710 | +13:58.83760 | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:00.83970 | | |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:04.84340 | +3.270 | |
3 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 14:14.85330 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Jonas Lian Horten | Tynset IL | 14:15.85440 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 14:15.85490 | +15.1420 | |
6 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:19.85850 | +18.1780 | |
7 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:28.86760 | +27.2690 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 14:41.88090 | +41.4020 | |
9 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88590 | +46.4520 | |
10 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:58.89780 | +58.5710 | |
11 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:08.90730 | +1:07.6660 | |
12 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91030 | +1:10.6960 | |
13 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:11.91090 | +1:11.7020 | |
14 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 15:17.91670 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Pontus Vikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:38.93730 | +1:37.9660 | |
16 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 15:39.93820 | +1:38.9750 | |
17 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:39.93860 | +1:38.9790 | |
18 | Jurgen Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 16:22.98130 | +2:21.14060 | |
19 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:56.101500 | +2:55.17430 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 11:47.70620 | | |
2 | Ingrid Beate Oestbyhaug | Tydal IL | 12:05.72400 | +17.1680 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 12:16.73560 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 12:23.74230 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 12:30.74980 | +43.4260 | |
6 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL Ski | 12:31.75080 | +44.4360 | |
7 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:36.75590 | +49.4870 | |
8 | Hedda Aasboe | Surnadal IL | 12:49.76860 | +1:02.6140 | |
9 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 12:50.76900 | +1:02.6180 | |
10 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:01.78080 | +1:14.7360 | |
11 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer SK | 13:04.78380 | +1:17.7660 | |
12 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:06.78590 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:13.79290 | +1:26.8570 | |
14 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IF | 13:15.79440 | +1:28.8720 | |
15 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:30.80990 | +1:43.10270 | |
16 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 13:39.81830 | +1:52.11110 | |
17 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:40.81980 | +1:53.11260 | |
18 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:44.82300 | +1:56.11580 | |
19 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:46.82530 | +1:59.11810 | |
20 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IF | 13:46.82570 | +1:59.11850 | |
21 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 13:50.82920 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 14:12.85170 | +2:25.14450 | |
23 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:13.85220 | +2:26.14500 | |
24 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:30.86960 | +2:43.16240 | |
25 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne Slf | 14:34.87370 | +2:47.16650 | |
26 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:37.87680 | +2:50.16960 | |
27 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:06.90560 | +3:19.19840 | |
28 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:50.94950 | +4:03.24230 | |
29 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 17:07.102670 | +5:20.31950 | |
30 | Eliise Uibo | Tartu Skiclub | 17:52.107150 | +6:05.36430 | |
31 | Katarina Uibo | Tartu Skiclub | 18:04.108330 | +6:17.37610 | |
32 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Bergvik | 18:31.111090 | +6:44.40370 | |
33 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 20:00.119980 | +8:13.49260 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:35.69440 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 11:38.69720 | +2.180 | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 11:39.69800 | +3.260 | |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 11:39.69880 | +4.340 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:41.70040 | +6.500 | |
6 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 11:47.70630 | +11.1090 | |
7 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:56.71580 | +21.2040 | |
8 | Märta Andersson | Dala-järna IK | 11:57.71690 | +22.2150 | |
9 | Anette Nilsen Molvik | Utleira IL | 11:59.71810 | +23.2270 | |
10 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:09.72840 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 12:12.73130 | +36.3590 | |
12 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 12:12.73180 | +37.3640 | |
13 | Joeri Vatten | Surnadal IL | 12:26.74560 | +51.5020 | |
14 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:26.74570 | +51.5030 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:41.76010 | +1:05.6470 | |
16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:42.76110 | +1:06.6570 | |
17 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76790 | +1:13.7250 | |
18 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:53.77200 | +1:17.7660 | |
19 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:18.7760 | |
20 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:54.77390 | +1:19.7850 | |
21 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:55.77410 | +1:19.7870 | |
22 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Roeros IL | 12:55.77480 | +1:20.7940 | |
23 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78090 | +1:26.8550 | |
24 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:09.78820 | +1:33.9280 | |
25 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:14.79310 | +1:38.9770 | |
26 | Paluine Puusaar | Tartu Skiclub | 13:16.79580 | +1:41.10040 | |
27 | Helene Moeller Moe | Roeros IL | 13:29.80840 | +1:54.11300 | |
28 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:34.81380 | +1:59.11840 | |
29 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 13:43.82250 | +2:08.12710 | |
30 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 13:53.83260 | +2:18.13720 | |
31 | Anna Roenning | Roeros IL | 13:58.83740 | +2:23.14200 | |
32 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 14:05.84460 | +2:30.14920 | |
33 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:29.86860 | +2:54.17320 | |
34 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:44.88330 | +3:08.18790 | |
35 | Klara Roos | ÅS IF | 14:47.88610 | +3:11.19070 | |
36 | Liliy Sierakowski | Storbritannien | 16:16.97580 | +4:41.28040 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IF | 11:22.68180 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 11:24.68330 | +1.50 | |
3 | Wiggen Oerjan Skancke | Roeros IL | 11:32.69110 | +9.830 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:33.69220 | +10.940 | |
5 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:36.69540 | +13.1260 | |
6 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne Slf | 11:37.69610 | +14.1330 | |
7 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 11:44.70360 | +21.2080 | |
8 | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 11:54.71330 | +31.3050 | |
9 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 11:54.71340 | +31.3060 | |
10 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 11:54.71370 | +31.3090 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 12:09.72820 | +46.4540 | |
12 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:10.72960 | +47.4680 | |
13 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:15.73460 | +52.5180 | |
14 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 12:17.73600 | +54.5320 | |
15 | Niklas Landsem Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 12:20.73950 | +57.5670 | |
16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:38.75710 | +1:15.7430 | |
17 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:40.75930 | +1:17.7650 | |
18 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:41.76030 | +1:18.7750 | |
19 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 12:44.76330 | +1:21.8050 | |
20 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 12:46.76560 | +1:23.8280 | |
21 | Filip Strand | Sunne Slf | 12:48.76710 | +1:25.8430 | |
22 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:54.77380 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 13:06.78540 | +1:43.10260 | |
24 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:08.78740 | +1:45.10460 | |
25 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 13:08.78760 | +1:45.10480 | |
26 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 13:19.79860 | +1:56.11580 | |
27 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:21.80040 | +1:58.11760 | |
28 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 13:21.80080 | +1:59.11800 | |
29 | Erik Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 13:22.80100 | +1:59.11820 | |
30 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:33.81290 | +2:11.13010 | |
31 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne Slf | 13:40.81910 | +2:17.13630 | |
32 | Fredrik Storås | Tynset IL | 13:45.82470 | +2:22.14190 | |
33 | Felix Vesterlund | IF Strategen | 13:50.82990 | +2:28.14710 | |
34 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83920 | +2:37.15640 | |
35 | Magnus Dahl Haugen | Brekken IL | 14:11.85010 | +2:48.16730 | |
36 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85120 | +2:49.16840 | |
37 | Jon Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 14:16.85520 | +2:53.17240 | |
38 | Olof Nylén | Järpens SK | 14:17.85670 | +2:54.17390 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 10:38.63740 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:40.63900 | +1.60 | |
3 | Jacob Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 10:42.64160 | +4.320 | |
4 | Anders Veerpalu | Sparta Ski Club | 10:45.64420 | +6.580 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:49.64870 | +11.1030 | |
6 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 11:00.65900 | +21.2060 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 11:00.65950 | +22.2110 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:18.67780 | +40.3940 | |
9 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:20.67950 | +42.4110 | |
10 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IF | 11:32.69170 | +54.5330 | |
11 | Torkild Nytroeen | Rendalen il | 11:33.69220 | +54.5380 | |
12 | Birk Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:06.72590 | +1:28.8750 | |
13 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:07.72620 | +1:28.8780 | |
14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73270 | +1:35.9430 | |
15 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:24.74360 | +1:46.10520 | |
16 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:39.75870 | +2:01.12030 | |
17 | Gabinus Rihpa | Idre SK | 12:43.76260 | +2:05.12420 | |
18 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:43.76270 | +2:05.12430 | |
19 | Emil Lund-laine | Oxbergs IF | 12:44.76330 | +2:05.12490 | |
20 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IF | 12:54.77360 | +2:16.13520 | |
21 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:59.77870 | +2:21.14030 | |
22 | Erik Schjoelberg | Roeros IL | 13:10.78980 | +2:32.15140 | |
23 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:30.80980 | +2:52.17140 | |
24 | Bernard Estil | Varden IL | 13:33.81270 | +2:55.17430 | |
25 | Hugo Gregor Kikerpill | Tartu Skiclub | 13:35.81490 | +2:57.17650 | |
26 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IF | 13:48.82790 | +3:10.18950 | |
27 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 14:02.84180 | +3:24.20340 | |
28 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 14:13.85230 | +3:34.21390 | |
29 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:16.85550 | +3:38.21710 | |
30 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:16.85560 | +3:38.21720 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:50.58930 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:52.59140 | +2.110 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:02.60110 | +11.1080 | |
4 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:03.60210 | +12.1180 | |
5 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 10:07.60650 | +17.1620 | |
6 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:10.60980 | +20.1950 | |
7 | Guro Schjoelberg | Tynset IF | 10:17.61660 | +27.2630 | |
8 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:22.62150 | +32.3120 | |
9 | Mariann Jahhu | Tartu Skiclub | 10:30.62990 | +40.3960 | |
10 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 10:32.63160 | +42.4130 | |
11 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:41.64000 | +50.4970 | |
12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64520 | +55.5490 | |
13 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67210 | +1:22.8180 | |
14 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:15.67420 | +1:24.8390 | |
15 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:15.67440 | +1:25.8410 | |
16 | Moa Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67480 | +1:25.8450 | |
17 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:25.68420 | +1:34.9390 | |
18 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:28.68720 | +1:37.9690 | |
19 | Astrid Schjoelberg | Roeros IL | 11:30.68950 | +1:40.9920 | |
20 | Signe Roos | ÅS IF | 11:33.69240 | +1:43.10210 | |
21 | Cornelia Hörnquist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71560 | +2:06.12530 | |
22 | Maja Roenning | Roeros IL | 12:02.72110 | +2:11.13080 | |
23 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 12:26.74530 | +2:36.15500 | |
24 | Elsa Arnesson | ÅS IF | 12:40.75900 | +2:49.16870 | |
25 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:43.82210 | +3:52.23180 | |
26 | Wiggen Anja Skancke | Röros IL | 14:05.84440 | +4:15.25410 | |
27 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:10.84920 | +4:19.25890 | |
28 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:54.89370 | +5:04.30340 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:40.51990 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:42.52100 | +1.10 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:42.52150 | +1.60 | |
4 | Andrea Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:45.52430 | +4.340 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:51.53040 | +10.950 | |
6 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:51.53060 | +10.970 | |
7 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:01.54020 | +20.1930 | |
8 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:10.54910 | +29.2820 | |
9 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:10.54950 | +29.2860 | |
10 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:19.55830 | +38.3740 | |
11 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 9:19.55870 | +38.3780 | |
12 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 9:20.55950 | +39.3860 | |
13 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:24.56350 | +43.4260 | |
14 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:26.56500 | +45.4410 | |
15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:26.56520 | +45.4430 | |
16 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:28.56700 | +47.4610 | |
17 | Tova Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:28.56770 | +47.4680 | |
18 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:33.57220 | +52.5130 | |
19 | Mia Mossige | IL Varden Meraaker | 9:43.58230 | +1:02.6140 | |
20 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:49.58820 | +1:08.6730 | |
21 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59290 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:06.60510 | +1:25.8420 | |
23 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60810 | +1:28.8720 | |
24 | Liv Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61040 | +1:30.8950 | |
25 | Eivor Lund-tangen | IL Varden Meraaker | 10:13.61220 | +1:32.9130 | |
26 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 10:17.61660 | +1:36.9570 | |
27 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 10:24.62340 | +1:43.10250 | |
28 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 10:35.63440 | +1:54.11350 | |
29 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 10:44.64360 | +2:03.12270 | |
30 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65850 | +2:18.13760 | |
31 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:01.66060 | +2:20.13970 | |
32 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66080 | +2:20.13990 | |
33 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:02.66150 | +2:21.14060 | |
34 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:06.66530 | +2:25.14440 | |
35 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:32.69180 | +2:51.17090 | |
36 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70560 | +3:05.18470 | |
37 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 11:49.70870 | +3:08.18780 | |
38 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 13:57.83600 | +5:16.31510 | |
39 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 14:04.84350 | +5:23.32260 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:43.52210 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52510 | +3.200 | |
3 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 8:59.53860 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IF | 9:17.55640 | +34.3330 | |
5 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:31.57070 | +48.4760 | |
6 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:33.57210 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 9:34.57330 | +51.5020 | |
8 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:38.57750 | +55.5440 | |
9 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne Slf | 9:46.58560 | +1:03.6250 | |
10 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 9:54.59340 | +1:11.7030 | |
11 | Håvard Vatten | Surnadal IL | 10:00.59960 | +1:17.7650 | |
12 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:17.7690 | |
13 | Magnar Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 10:03.60270 | +1:20.7960 | |
14 | Martin Granheim | Utleira IL Ski | 10:07.60670 | +1:24.8360 | |
15 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61080 | +1:28.8770 | |
16 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61240 | +1:30.8930 | |
17 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IF | 10:13.61270 | +1:30.8960 | |
18 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors-alliansen | 10:13.61280 | +1:30.8970 | |
19 | Ola Garmo Hov | Byåsen IL | 10:14.61310 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Kevin Eidem | IL Varden Meraaker | 10:21.62090 | +1:38.9780 | |
21 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 10:29.62840 | +1:46.10530 | |
22 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:33.63220 | +1:50.10910 | |
23 | Halvard Livik | IL Varden Meraaker | 10:37.63690 | +1:54.11380 | |
24 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:40.63990 | +1:57.11680 | |
25 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:42.64140 | +1:59.11830 | |
26 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64370 | +2:01.12060 | |
27 | Elias Nordin | Svegs IK | 10:45.64420 | +2:02.12110 | |
28 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 10:50.64980 | +2:07.12670 | |
29 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:55.65430 | +2:12.13120 | |
30 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65470 | +2:12.13160 | |
31 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67460 | +2:32.15150 | |
32 | Aston Seger | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:45.16490 | |
33 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 11:50.70990 | +3:07.18680 | |
34 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 13:14.79340 | +4:31.27030 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:21.50040 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:22.50120 | +0 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 8:29.50840 | +8.700 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:51.53040 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:55.53410 | +33.3270 | |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:58.53770 | +37.3630 | |
7 | Victor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:00.53940 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IF | 9:03.54220 | +41.4080 | |
9 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54240 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Peder Rygg | Byåsen SK | 9:08.54720 | +46.4580 | |
11 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55380 | +53.5240 | |
12 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:16.55520 | +54.5380 | |
13 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:21.56080 | +1:00.5940 | |
14 | Johannes Gujord | Surnadal IL | 9:22.56120 | +1:00.5980 | |
15 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:24.56320 | +1:02.6180 | |
16 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:25.56490 | +1:04.6350 | |
17 | Esten Nytroeen | Rendalen il | 9:29.56800 | +1:07.6660 | |
18 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57230 | +1:11.7090 | |
19 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:39.57870 | +1:18.7730 | |
20 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:23.8260 | |
21 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 9:54.59370 | +1:33.9230 | |
22 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 9:56.59580 | +1:35.9440 | |
23 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:58.59770 | +1:37.9630 | |
24 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:59.59830 | +1:37.9690 | |
25 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:07.60620 | +1:45.10480 | |
26 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:08.60770 | +1:47.10630 | |
27 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 10:10.60950 | +1:49.10810 | |
28 | Efraim Melander Wiksten | Matfors SK | 10:13.61260 | +1:52.11120 | |
29 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:15.61450 | +1:54.11310 | |
30 | Jacob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61520 | +1:54.11380 | |
31 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 10:40.63910 | +2:18.13770 | |
32 | Vidar Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:44.64350 | +2:23.14210 | |
33 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:51.65090 | +2:30.14950 | |
34 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65450 | +2:34.15310 | |
35 | Sven-Eric Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:56.65520 | +2:34.15380 | |
36 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL Ski | 11:07.66640 | +2:46.16500 | |
37 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IF | 11:08.66710 | +2:46.16570 | |
38 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:09.66880 | +2:48.16740 | |
39 | Gustaf Andersson | Myssjö Ovikens IF | 11:10.66920 | +2:48.16780 | |
40 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:13.67230 | +2:51.17090 | |
41 | Love Ingerhed | Myssjö Ovikens IF | 11:15.67460 | +2:54.17320 | |
42 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:31.69050 | +3:10.18910 | |
43 | Albin Persson | Trönö IK | 11:31.69080 | +3:10.18940 | |
44 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:36.69590 | +3:15.19450 | |
45 | Hjalmar Rusck | OK Ravinen | 12:08.72760 | +3:47.22620 | |
46 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 14:11.85000 | +5:49.34860 | |
47 | Leonard Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:04.96330 | +7:42.46190 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:52.53190 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54380 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:05.54420 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:08.54780 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:13.61210 | +1:20.7920 | |
6 | Eline Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 10:22.62110 | +1:29.8820 | |
7 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 10:22.62180 | +1:29.8890 | |
8 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:43.64220 | +1:50.10930 | |
9 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:46.64550 | +1:53.11260 | |
10 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö Ovikens IF | 10:49.64830 | +1:56.11540 | |
11 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65220 | +2:00.11930 | |
12 | Fannie Strand | Sunne Slf | 11:00.65910 | +2:07.12620 | |
13 | Stine Nilsen | Utleira IL Ski | 11:09.66860 | +2:16.13570 | |
14 | Frank Noelia | Alnö SK | 11:13.67240 | +2:20.13950 | |
15 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68210 | +2:30.14920 | |
16 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:35.69490 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:53.71240 | +3:00.17950 | |
18 | Elma Roos | ÅS IF | 12:44.76340 | +3:51.23050 | |
19 | Sigrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:47.88640 | +5:54.35350 | |
20 | Astrid Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:24.98380 | +7:31.45090 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48510 | +3.210 | |
3 | Anlourdees Veerpalu | Sparta Ski Club | 8:06.48520 | +3.220 | |
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:07.48610 | +4.310 | |
5 | Hilde Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 8:38.51780 | +35.3480 | |
6 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:49.52840 | +46.4540 | |
7 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:51.53070 | +48.4770 | |
8 | Heidi Sofie Sandnes Rynning | Roeros IL | 8:55.53450 | +52.5150 | |
9 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 9:08.54710 | +1:05.6410 | |
10 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54810 | +1:06.6510 | |
11 | Julia Noren | ÅS IF | 9:09.54820 | +1:06.6520 | |
12 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 9:13.55220 | +1:10.6920 | |
13 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 9:39.57830 | +1:36.9530 | |
14 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:42.58140 | +1:39.9840 | |
15 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:48.58720 | +1:45.10420 | |
16 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:56.59510 | +1:53.11210 | |
17 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:57.59620 | +1:54.11320 | |
18 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:02.60130 | +1:59.11830 | |
19 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:04.60320 | +2:01.12020 | |
20 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:10.60940 | +2:07.12640 | |
21 | Sigrid Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 10:52.65130 | +2:49.16830 | |
22 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65880 | +2:56.17580 | |
23 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66140 | +2:59.17840 | |
24 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 11:20.67920 | +3:17.19620 | |
25 | Carmen Eidem | IL Varden Meraaker | 11:23.68250 | +3:20.19950 | |
26 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68280 | +3:20.19980 | |
27 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 11:44.70360 | +3:41.22060 | |
28 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:44.70380 | +3:41.22080 | |
29 | Julia Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 11:55.71470 | +3:52.23170 | |
30 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:56.71530 | +3:53.23230 | |
31 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:58.71710 | +3:55.23410 | |
32 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:18.73790 | +4:15.25490 | |
33 | Ida Marie Stroem | Inderøy IL | 14:15.85470 | +6:12.37170 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48110 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:18.49780 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:43.52220 | +41.4010 | |
4 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53220 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:56.53550 | +54.5340 | |
6 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:56.53590 | +54.5380 | |
7 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:01.6080 | |
8 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:08.54740 | +1:06.6530 | |
9 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:26.56590 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | Henrik Garmo Hov | Byåsen IL | 9:27.56670 | +1:25.8460 | |
11 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:47.58650 | +1:45.10440 | |
12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:09.60850 | +2:07.12640 | |
13 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 10:17.61650 | +2:15.13440 | |
14 | Arvid Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61770 | +2:16.13560 | |
15 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:19.61850 | +2:17.13640 | |
16 | Isak Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 10:20.61940 | +2:18.13730 | |
17 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 10:20.61990 | +2:18.13780 | |
18 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62390 | +2:22.14180 | |
19 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 10:28.62790 | +2:26.14580 | |
20 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 10:32.63110 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63850 | +2:37.15640 | |
22 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:58.65770 | +2:56.17560 | |
23 | Jonas Matyyuk | Svegs IK | 11:16.67540 | +3:14.19330 | |
24 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 11:20.67980 | +3:18.19770 | |
25 | Marcus Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 12:24.74300 | +4:21.26090 | |
26 | Jesper Trøiterud | Lima IF | 12:29.74870 | +4:27.26660 | |
27 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 12:52.77150 | +4:50.28940 | |
28 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:45.82450 | +5:43.34240 | |
29 | Jonatan Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:19.85880 | +6:17.37670 | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:16.43540 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:32.45130 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:57.47630 | +40.3990 | |
4 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:57.47640 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 8:14.49380 | +58.5740 | |
6 | Sigurd Hollum | Roeros IL | 8:26.50570 | +1:10.6930 | |
7 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL Ski | 8:27.50600 | +1:10.6960 | |
8 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 8:32.51140 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:59.53840 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Eirik Hoegli | Byaasen IL | 9:12.55110 | +1:55.11470 | |
11 | Iver Nymoen Aas | Roeros IL | 9:15.55460 | +1:59.11820 | |
12 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IF | 9:15.55470 | +1:59.11830 | |
13 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:15.55490 | +1:59.11850 | |
14 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:22.56120 | +2:05.12480 | |
15 | Adam Tengblad | ÅS IF | 9:22.56130 | +2:05.12490 | |
16 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:32.57190 | +2:16.13550 | |
17 | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 9:36.57540 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL Ski | 9:43.58240 | +2:27.14600 | |
19 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:44.58320 | +2:27.14680 | |
20 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:47.58690 | +2:31.15050 | |
21 | Konrad Estil | IL Varden Meraaker | 9:49.58840 | +2:33.15200 | |
22 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59550 | +2:40.15910 | |
23 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 10:24.62350 | +3:08.18710 | |
24 | Simon Löfholm | ÅS IF | 10:50.64950 | +3:34.21310 | |
25 | Viktor Sandström | ÅS IF | 11:08.66720 | +3:51.23080 | |
26 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 11:11.67000 | +3:54.23360 | |
27 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 11:11.67040 | +3:55.23400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)