35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Dario Cologna | Switzerland | 1:19:57.479650 | | 94.9p |
2 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:19:58.479790 | | 94.9p |
3 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:19:59.479810 | | 94.9p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 1:25:36.513590 | | 76.2p |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:26:12.517190 | | 75.7p |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:26:28.518730 | | 75.4p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:25:51.515010 | | 76.0p |
2 | Julie Stendahl Spets | Norway | 1:25:51.515060 | | 76.0p |
3 | Guro Bostad | Norway | 1:25:54.515340 | | 75.9p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Silje Øyre Slind | Norway | 1:18:38.471720 | | 82.7p |
2 | Seraina Boner | Switzerland | 1:19:19.475860 | | 82.0p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:48.478790 | | 81.6p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:15:16.451530 | | 86.3p |
2 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 1:15:35.453480 | | 86.0p |
3 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Norway | 1:15:35.453490 | | 86.0p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | Norway | 1:12:28.434720 | | 89.6p |
2 | Gaute Iversen | Norway | 1:14:12.445160 | | 87.5p |
3 | Joachim Aurland | Norway | 1:14:14.445350 | | 87.5p |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:56.95560 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:58.95760 | | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:04.96320 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:32.93150 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:11.97040 | | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:18.97730 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jørgen Slind | Selbu IL | 14:59.89850 | | |
1 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:59.89850 | | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 15:04.90390 | | |
3 | Oddmund Haugnes | Frol IL | 15:04.90390 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:00.83970 | | |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:04.84340 | | |
3 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL | 14:14.85330 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:47.70620 | | |
2 | Ingrid Beate Oestbyhaug | Tydal IL | 12:05.72400 | | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 12:16.73560 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:35.69440 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 11:38.69720 | | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:39.69800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 11:22.68180 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:24.68330 | | |
3 | Örjan Wiggen Skancke | Röros IL | 11:32.69110 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:38.63740 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:40.63900 | | |
3 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 10:42.64160 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:50.58930 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:52.59140 | | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:02.60110 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:40.51990 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:42.52150 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:43.52210 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52510 | | |
3 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 8:59.53860 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:21.50040 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:22.50120 | | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:29.50840 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:52.53190 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54380 | | |
3 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:05.54420 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48510 | | |
3 | Anlourdees Veerpalu | Sparta Ski Club | 8:06.48520 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48110 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:18.49780 | | |
3 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:43.52220 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:16.43540 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:32.45130 | | |
3 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:57.47630 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:31:01.546070 | | 71.8p |
2 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 1:31:21.548010 | | 71.5p |
3 | Beate Kveen | Varden IL | 1:37:14.583350 | | 67.3p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hegle Svendsen | Norway | 1:20:17.481690 | | 81.1p |
2 | Jan Jacob Verdenius | Tolga IL | 1:20:18.481770 | | 81.1p |
3 | Ove Feragen | Tynset IL | 1:22:06.492510 | | 79.3p |