Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 825[
]
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Dario Cologna | Switzerland | 1:19:57.479650 | | 94.9p |
2 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:19:58.479790 | +1.40 | 94.9p |
3 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:19:59.479810 | +1.60 | 94.9p |
4 | Eirik Mysen | Norway | 1:20:23.482230 | +25.2480 | 94.5p |
5 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Norway | 1:20:58.485730 | +1:00.5980 | 93.8p |
6 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:21:28.488770 | +1:31.9020 | 93.2p |
7 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:22:39.495840 | +2:41.16090 | 92.0p |
8 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:22:39.495860 | +2:42.16110 | 92.0p |
9 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:22:42.496160 | +2:45.16410 | 91.9p |
10 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:22:50.496900 | +2:52.17150 | 91.8p |
11 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 1:23:32.501190 | +3:35.21440 | 91.0p |
12 | Gilberto Panisi | Italy | 1:23:40.501970 | +3:43.22220 | 90.9p |
13 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 1:23:46.502510 | +3:48.22760 | 90.8p |
14 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:10.504940 | +4:12.25190 | 90.4p |
15 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 1:25:29.512890 | +5:32.33140 | 89.0p |
16 | Johan Hundseth | Norway | 1:25:34.513360 | +5:37.33610 | 89.0p |
17 | Maciej Starega | Poland | 1:25:47.514630 | +5:49.34880 | 88.8p |
18 | Andreas Veerpalu | Estonia | 1:25:49.514880 | +5:52.35130 | 88.7p |
19 | Sigve Ness Rolland | Norway | 1:25:52.515140 | +5:54.35390 | 88.7p |
20 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:25:55.515460 | +5:58.35710 | 88.6p |
21 | Luca ORLANDI | Italy | 1:25:56.515590 | +5:59.35840 | 88.6p |
22 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:58.515720 | +6:00.35970 | 88.6p |
23 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:26:16.517550 | +6:19.37800 | 88.3p |
24 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:26:26.518540 | +6:28.38790 | 88.1p |
25 | Tore Leren | Norway | 1:26:27.518660 | +6:30.38910 | 88.1p |
26 | Karel Tammjarv | Estonia | 1:26:33.519250 | +6:36.39500 | 88.0p |
27 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:26:46.520550 | +6:49.40800 | 87.8p |
28 | Hallvard Løfald | Norway | 1:27:42.526150 | +7:45.46400 | 86.9p |
29 | Andreas Dahlø Wærnes | Norway | 1:27:42.526190 | +7:45.46440 | 86.9p |
30 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:00.527960 | +8:03.48210 | 86.6p |
31 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:28:11.529060 | +8:14.49310 | 86.4p |
32 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:28:54.533390 | +8:57.53640 | 85.8p |
33 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 1:28:57.533630 | +8:59.53880 | 85.7p |
34 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 1:28:58.533770 | +9:01.54020 | 85.7p |
35 | Gjermund Løfald | Norway | 1:29:00.533990 | +9:03.54240 | 85.7p |
36 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:29:40.537940 | +9:42.58190 | 85.1p |
37 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 1:30:32.543130 | +10:34.63380 | 84.3p |
38 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:30:33.543240 | +10:35.63490 | 84.3p |
39 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Norway | 1:31:03.546270 | +11:06.66520 | 83.8p |
40 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:31:26.548550 | +11:29.68800 | 83.5p |
41 | Magnar Kne Galaaen | Norway | 1:32:17.553690 | +12:20.73940 | 82.7p |
42 | Mart Kevin Polluste | Estonia | 1:32:56.557550 | +12:59.77800 | 82.2p |
43 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 1:33:53.563250 | +13:56.83500 | 81.4p |
44 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:34:49.568830 | +14:51.89080 | 80.6p |
45 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Norway | 1:35:04.570350 | +15:07.90600 | 80.4p |
46 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 1:35:27.572670 | +15:30.92920 | 80.1p |
47 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 1:37:11.583040 | +17:13.103290 | 78.7p |
48 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:38:57.593630 | +18:59.113880 | 77.4p |
49 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:08.600780 | +20:11.121030 | 76.5p |
50 | Endre Blikra | Norway | 1:41:24.608360 | +21:27.128610 | 75.6p |
51 | Jordan ANDREWS | Storbritannien | 1:53:04.678330 | +33:06.198580 | 68.0p |
- | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 1:25:36.513590 | | 76.2p |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:26:12.517190 | +36.3500 | 75.7p |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:26:28.518730 | +51.5040 | 75.4p |
4 | Stine.lise Truu | Estonia | 1:26:30.518990 | +54.5300 | 75.4p |
5 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 1:28:45.532400 | +3:08.18710 | 73.6p |
6 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:28:55.533400 | +3:18.19710 | 73.4p |
7 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:29:07.534600 | +3:30.20910 | 73.3p |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:29:38.537740 | +4:01.24050 | 72.8p |
9 | Synne Brovold | Norway | 1:33:07.558620 | +7:30.44930 | 70.2p |
10 | Ingrid Haugland | Norway | 1:34:23.566240 | +8:46.52550 | 69.3p |
11 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:34:40.567920 | +9:03.54230 | 69.1p |
12 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Norway | 1:35:22.572190 | +9:46.58500 | 68.6p |
13 | Hanna Britt Laursoo | Estonia | 1:35:54.575390 | +10:18.61700 | 68.2p |
14 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 1:37:29.584890 | +11:53.71200 | 67.1p |
15 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 1:38:54.593360 | +13:17.79670 | 66.2p |
16 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:39:40.597970 | +14:03.84280 | 65.7p |
17 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:40:25.602430 | +14:48.88740 | 65.2p |
18 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:41:11.607070 | +15:34.93380 | 64.7p |
19 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:42:17.613600 | +16:40.99910 | 64.0p |
20 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 1:42:47.616670 | +17:10.102980 | 63.7p |
21 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:43:53.623210 | +18:16.109520 | 63.1p |
22 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 1:47:14.643350 | +21:37.129660 | 61.1p |
23 | Live Spilker | Norway | 1:48:54.653310 | +23:17.139620 | 60.2p |
24 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 1:57:35.705460 | +31:58.191770 | 55.9p |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:25:51.515010 | | 76.0p |
2 | Julie Stendahl Spets | Norway | 1:25:51.515060 | +0 | 76.0p |
3 | Guro Bostad | Norway | 1:25:54.515340 | +3.230 | 75.9p |
4 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:27:18.523700 | +1:26.8590 | 74.7p |
5 | Eiril Fuglem Renå | Norway | 1:27:27.524640 | +1:36.9530 | 74.6p |
6 | Julie Myhre | Norway | 1:27:41.526020 | +1:50.10910 | 74.4p |
7 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 1:27:42.526120 | +1:51.11010 | 74.4p |
8 | Hilde Eide | Norway | 1:28:05.528420 | +2:14.13310 | 74.1p |
9 | Marte Skaanes | Norway | 1:28:07.528650 | +2:16.13540 | 74.1p |
10 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:10.534990 | +3:19.19880 | 73.2p |
11 | Synne Reitan | Norway | 1:29:12.535180 | +3:21.20070 | 73.2p |
12 | Jenny Fellman | Finland | 1:30:11.541000 | +4:19.25890 | 72.4p |
13 | Hanna Ruud Barland | Norway | 1:30:13.541220 | +4:22.26110 | 72.4p |
14 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:30:53.545210 | +5:02.30100 | 71.9p |
15 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 1:31:14.547330 | +5:23.32220 | 71.6p |
16 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:31:19.547820 | +5:28.32710 | 71.5p |
17 | Anne Marthe Brenden | Norway | 1:31:29.548870 | +5:38.33760 | 71.4p |
18 | Isabel Salén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:33:09.558820 | +7:18.43710 | 70.2p |
19 | Solveig Bøgseth | Norway | 1:33:12.559110 | +7:21.44000 | 70.1p |
20 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:33:45.562460 | +7:54.47350 | 69.7p |
21 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 1:34:04.564330 | +8:13.49220 | 69.5p |
22 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:34:16.565550 | +8:25.50440 | 69.3p |
23 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Norway | 1:35:18.571730 | +9:27.56620 | 68.6p |
24 | Anitra Vognild | Norway | 1:35:58.575700 | +10:06.60590 | 68.2p |
25 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 1:38:26.590530 | +12:35.75420 | 66.5p |
26 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:39:34.597320 | +13:43.82210 | 65.7p |
27 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:40:23.602200 | +14:31.87090 | 65.2p |
28 | Hanne Grøthe | Norway | 1:42:22.614190 | +16:31.99080 | 64.0p |
29 | Marie Stroemsvik Evjen | Norway | 1:42:29.614850 | +16:38.99740 | 63.9p |
30 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:43:25.620420 | +17:34.105310 | 63.4p |
31 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:44:22.626110 | +18:31.111000 | 62.8p |
32 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 1:44:42.628140 | +18:51.113030 | 62.6p |
33 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:47:29.644870 | +21:38.129760 | 61.0p |
34 | Frida Saether | Norway | 1:47:47.646630 | +21:56.131520 | 60.8p |
35 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 1:54:07.684680 | +28:16.169570 | 57.5p |
36 | Trine Moslet Holden | Norway | 1:56:40.699980 | +30:49.184870 | 56.3p |
- | Ida Mogstad | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sigrid Livik | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Silje Øyre Slind | Norway | 1:18:38.471720 | | 82.7p |
2 | Seraina Boner | Switzerland | 1:19:19.475860 | +41.4040 | 82.0p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:48.478790 | +1:10.6970 | 81.6p |
4 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:20:41.484050 | +2:03.12230 | 80.7p |
5 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:21:43.490260 | +3:05.18440 | 79.7p |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:22:01.492060 | +3:23.20240 | 79.4p |
7 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:22:52.497150 | +4:14.25330 | 78.6p |
8 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:23:52.503140 | +5:14.31320 | 77.7p |
9 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:24:42.508160 | +6:04.36340 | 77.0p |
10 | Anniken Jørgensen | Norway | 1:24:50.508990 | +6:12.37170 | 76.8p |
11 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:25:26.512530 | +6:48.40710 | 76.3p |
12 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:35.513400 | +6:56.41580 | 76.2p |
13 | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 1:25:37.513660 | +6:59.41840 | 76.2p |
14 | Kati Tammjarv | Estonia | 1:25:51.515080 | +7:13.43260 | 76.0p |
15 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:26:05.516460 | +7:27.44640 | 75.8p |
16 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:27:02.522150 | +8:24.50330 | 75.0p |
17 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:31.525070 | +8:53.53250 | 74.6p |
18 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:28:43.532280 | +10:05.60460 | 73.6p |
19 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 1:31:55.551410 | +13:16.79590 | 71.1p |
20 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 1:32:17.553610 | +13:38.81790 | 70.8p |
21 | Lotte Lie | Norway | 1:33:37.561680 | +14:59.89860 | 69.8p |
22 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 1:37:03.582220 | +18:25.110400 | 67.4p |
23 | Piret Parnik | Estonia | 1:37:41.586000 | +19:02.114180 | 67.0p |
24 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:42:27.614680 | +23:49.142860 | 63.9p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:15:16.451530 | | 86.3p |
2 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 1:15:35.453480 | +19.1850 | 86.0p |
3 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Norway | 1:15:35.453490 | +19.1860 | 86.0p |
4 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Norway | 1:15:38.453710 | +21.2080 | 85.9p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:15:39.453850 | +23.2220 | 85.9p |
6 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:15:50.454940 | +34.3310 | 85.7p |
7 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:16:08.456760 | +52.5130 | 85.4p |
8 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:17:16.463530 | +2:00.11900 | 84.2p |
9 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Norway | 1:17:59.467880 | +2:43.16250 | 83.4p |
10 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 1:18:07.468600 | +2:50.16970 | 83.3p |
11 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 1:18:27.470600 | +3:10.18970 | 82.9p |
11 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:18:27.470600 | +3:10.18970 | 82.9p |
13 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 1:18:27.470680 | +3:11.19050 | 82.9p |
14 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:12.475190 | +3:56.23560 | 82.2p |
15 | Brage Buroe Sunde | Norway | 1:19:18.475780 | +4:02.24150 | 82.1p |
16 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:20:10.480930 | +4:54.29300 | 81.2p |
17 | Håkon Moen | Norway | 1:20:10.480940 | +4:54.29310 | 81.2p |
18 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:20:36.483530 | +5:20.31900 | 80.8p |
19 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:21:16.487500 | +5:59.35870 | 80.1p |
20 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 1:21:16.487540 | +6:00.35910 | 80.1p |
21 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 1:21:22.488120 | +6:05.36490 | 80.0p |
22 | Emil Talsi | Finland | 1:21:30.488960 | +6:14.37330 | 79.9p |
23 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:21:36.489550 | +6:20.37920 | 79.8p |
24 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 1:23:22.500100 | +8:05.48470 | 78.2p |
25 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Norway | 1:24:12.505190 | +8:56.53560 | 77.4p |
26 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:24:32.507180 | +9:16.55550 | 77.1p |
27 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:24:35.507400 | +9:18.55770 | 77.1p |
28 | Vegard Fossli Stjern | Norway | 1:24:35.507430 | +9:19.55800 | 77.1p |
29 | Ola Nymoen Aas | Norway | 1:24:39.507830 | +9:23.56200 | 77.0p |
30 | Kristian Wilberg Rofstad | Norway | 1:25:08.510760 | +9:52.59130 | 76.6p |
31 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:40.513960 | +10:24.62330 | 76.1p |
32 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:27:07.522680 | +11:51.71050 | 74.9p |
33 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:28:11.529000 | +12:54.77370 | 74.0p |
34 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:28:41.532090 | +13:25.80460 | 73.6p |
35 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 1:29:47.538610 | +14:30.86980 | 72.7p |
36 | Herman Grytbakk Tronsaune | Norway | 1:29:51.539010 | +14:34.87380 | 72.7p |
37 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:30:23.542240 | +15:07.90610 | 72.3p |
38 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 1:31:02.546180 | +15:46.94550 | 71.7p |
39 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 1:31:56.551550 | +16:40.99920 | 71.1p |
40 | Brodie Murray | Storbritannien | 1:32:18.553740 | +17:02.102110 | 70.8p |
41 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:33:00.557930 | +17:44.106300 | 70.3p |
42 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 1:33:03.558290 | +17:47.106660 | 70.2p |
43 | Mads Hannibal Berthelsen | Danmark | 1:33:12.559170 | +17:56.107540 | 70.1p |
44 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 1:35:42.574140 | +20:26.122510 | 68.3p |
45 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:36:07.576670 | +20:51.125040 | 68.0p |
46 | Anton Modin | Järpens SK | 1:41:57.611670 | +26:41.160040 | 64.2p |
47 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:41:57.611690 | +26:41.160060 | 64.2p |
48 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 1:44:38.627750 | +29:22.176120 | 62.6p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | Norway | 1:12:28.434720 | | 89.6p |
2 | Gaute Iversen | Norway | 1:14:12.445160 | +1:44.10340 | 87.5p |
3 | Joachim Aurland | Norway | 1:14:14.445350 | +1:46.10530 | 87.5p |
4 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:14:40.447980 | +2:12.13160 | 87.0p |
5 | Ole Morten Flataker | Norway | 1:14:41.448070 | +2:13.13250 | 87.0p |
6 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:14:47.448680 | +2:19.13860 | 86.9p |
7 | Vegard Stav | Norway | 1:14:54.449360 | +2:26.14540 | 86.7p |
8 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:15:28.452750 | +3:00.17930 | 86.1p |
9 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:15:40.453940 | +3:12.19120 | 85.9p |
10 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:15:46.454530 | +3:18.19710 | 85.8p |
11 | Erik HUSBY | Norway | 1:15:49.454890 | +3:21.20070 | 85.7p |
12 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:15:52.455130 | +3:24.20310 | 85.7p |
13 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:15:55.455470 | +3:27.20650 | 85.6p |
14 | Anders Quist Nyrnes | Norway | 1:16:11.457030 | +3:43.22210 | 85.3p |
15 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:16:27.458640 | +3:59.23820 | 85.0p |
16 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 1:16:28.458740 | +4:00.23920 | 85.0p |
17 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:16:31.459080 | +4:03.24260 | 85.0p |
18 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 1:16:48.460750 | +4:20.25930 | 84.7p |
19 | Kasper Lie | Norway | 1:16:55.461420 | +4:27.26600 | 84.5p |
20 | Marius Landsem Melhus | Norway | 1:17:05.462470 | +4:37.27650 | 84.4p |
21 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:17:13.463220 | +4:45.28400 | 84.2p |
22 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:17:13.463250 | +4:45.28430 | 84.2p |
23 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Norway | 1:17:21.464050 | +4:53.29230 | 84.1p |
24 | Adrian Skar | Norway | 1:17:22.464190 | +4:54.29370 | 84.0p |
25 | Aleksander Wisloeff | Norway | 1:18:11.469090 | +5:43.34270 | 83.2p |
26 | Vegard Vårheim | Norway | 1:18:13.469220 | +5:45.34400 | 83.2p |
27 | Jo Svinsås | Norway | 1:18:21.470080 | +5:53.35260 | 83.0p |
28 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:18:49.472830 | +6:21.38010 | 82.6p |
29 | Duncan Gibb | Storbritannien | 1:18:57.473660 | +6:29.38840 | 82.4p |
30 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 1:19:08.474790 | +6:40.39970 | 82.2p |
31 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 1:20:15.481480 | +7:47.46660 | 81.1p |
32 | Arnt Gunnar Winther | Norway | 1:20:35.483420 | +8:07.48600 | 80.8p |
33 | Vebjørn Midttun | Norway | 1:20:58.485720 | +8:30.50900 | 80.4p |
34 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:20:59.485830 | +8:31.51010 | 80.4p |
35 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:21:23.488200 | +8:54.53380 | 80.0p |
36 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 1:21:23.488240 | +8:55.53420 | 80.0p |
37 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:22:10.492940 | +9:42.58120 | 79.3p |
38 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 1:23:27.500670 | +10:59.65850 | 78.1p |
39 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:23:28.500720 | +11:00.65900 | 78.1p |
40 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 1:24:18.505750 | +11:50.70930 | 77.3p |
41 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:24:52.509170 | +12:24.74350 | 76.8p |
42 | Sindre Johansen Strandheim | Norway | 1:25:01.510050 | +12:33.75230 | 76.7p |
43 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 1:25:14.511330 | +12:46.76510 | 76.5p |
44 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:25:31.513020 | +13:03.78200 | 76.3p |
45 | Øystein Ellefsen Sjøli | Norway | 1:25:35.513410 | +13:06.78590 | 76.2p |
46 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 1:25:48.514730 | +13:20.79910 | 76.0p |
47 | Amund Blikra | Norway | 1:25:50.514980 | +13:22.80160 | 76.0p |
48 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 1:25:54.515390 | +13:26.80570 | 75.9p |
49 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:12.517170 | +13:44.82350 | 75.7p |
50 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 1:27:16.523520 | +14:48.88700 | 74.8p |
51 | Sigbjoern-martin Naess | Norway | 1:27:17.523610 | +14:48.88790 | 74.8p |
52 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:27:21.524040 | +14:53.89220 | 74.7p |
53 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:28:07.528690 | +15:39.93870 | 74.1p |
54 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 1:30:18.541720 | +17:50.106900 | 72.3p |
55 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:30:53.545200 | +18:24.110380 | 71.9p |
56 | Oliver Hallberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:31:01.546010 | +18:32.111190 | 71.8p |
57 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 1:31:27.548670 | +18:59.113850 | 71.4p |
58 | Filip Melander | Matfors SK | 1:45:28.632760 | +33:00.197940 | 62.1p |
- | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:56.95560 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:58.95760 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:04.96320 | +7.660 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:58.101730 | +1:01.6070 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:03.102280 | +1:07.6620 | |
6 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 17:07.102600 | +1:10.6940 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:11.103020 | +1:14.7360 | |
8 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 17:17.103610 | +1:20.7950 | |
9 | Kerstin Ojavee | Tartu Skiclub | 17:21.104040 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:34.105310 | +1:37.9650 | |
11 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:36.105520 | +1:39.9860 | |
12 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 17:37.105660 | +1:40.10000 | |
13 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107490 | +1:59.11830 | |
14 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:03.108230 | +2:06.12570 | |
15 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:05.108460 | +2:08.12800 | |
16 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:07.108640 | +2:10.12980 | |
17 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 18:22.110190 | +2:26.14530 | |
18 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 18:24.110320 | +2:27.14660 | |
19 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:34.111310 | +2:37.15650 | |
20 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 18:34.111390 | +2:38.15730 | |
21 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 18:36.111540 | +2:39.15880 | |
22 | Lisa Groette Renå | Hommelvik IL | 18:37.111640 | +2:40.15980 | |
23 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 18:40.111930 | +2:43.16270 | |
24 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:49.112890 | +2:53.17230 | |
25 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:58.113710 | +3:01.18050 | |
26 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 19:30.116980 | +3:34.21320 | |
27 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:34.117380 | +3:38.21720 | |
28 | Helena Gronski | Storbritannien | 22:29.134840 | +6:32.39180 | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:32.93150 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:11.97040 | +38.3790 | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:18.97730 | +45.4480 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:53.101290 | +1:21.8040 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:03.102200 | +1:30.8950 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 17:07.102650 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:09.102860 | +1:37.9610 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 17:20.103950 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:28.104760 | +1:56.11510 | |
10 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:41.106000 | +2:08.12750 | |
11 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 18:16.109590 | +2:44.16340 | |
12 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:35.111410 | +3:02.18160 | |
13 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:39.111890 | +3:07.18640 | |
14 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 19:20.115920 | +3:47.22670 | |
15 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden IL | 19:28.116770 | +3:56.23520 | |
16 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:53.125270 | +5:21.32020 | |
17 | Susan Massie | Storbritannien | 23:42.142140 | +8:09.48890 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jørgen Slind | Selbu IL | 14:59.89850 | | |
1 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:59.89850 | | |
3 | Oddmund Haugnes | Frol IL | 15:04.90390 | +5.440 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 15:04.90390 | +5.440 | |
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:10.90950 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:15.91410 | +15.1460 | |
7 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:17.91690 | +18.1740 | |
8 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 15:18.91750 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:25.92440 | +25.2490 | |
10 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93890 | +40.3940 | |
11 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:41.94060 | +42.4110 | |
12 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:48.94750 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:51.95040 | +51.5090 | |
14 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:55.95470 | +56.5520 | |
15 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:01.96040 | +1:01.6090 | |
16 | Sindre Henden | Varden IL | 16:03.96210 | +1:03.6260 | |
17 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 16:10.96980 | +1:11.7030 | |
18 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:26.98560 | +1:27.8610 | |
19 | Elias Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 16:37.99690 | +1:38.9740 | |
20 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 16:49.100880 | +1:50.10930 | |
21 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:06.102510 | +2:06.12560 | |
22 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 17:06.102550 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 17:32.105190 | +2:33.15240 | |
24 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:42.106140 | +2:42.16190 | |
25 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 17:43.106230 | +2:43.16280 | |
26 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 17:58.107750 | +2:59.17800 | |
27 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:02.108180 | +3:03.18230 | |
28 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 18:42.112170 | +3:43.22220 | |
29 | Cameron Cruickshank | Storbritannien | 19:07.114690 | +4:08.24740 | |
30 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:47.118630 | +4:47.28680 | |
31 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 28:58.173710 | +13:58.83760 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:00.83970 | | |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:04.84340 | +3.270 | |
3 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL | 14:14.85330 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Jonas Lian Horten | Tynset IL | 14:15.85440 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 14:15.85490 | +15.1420 | |
6 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:19.85850 | +18.1780 | |
7 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:28.86760 | +27.2690 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 14:41.88090 | +41.4020 | |
9 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88590 | +46.4520 | |
10 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:58.89780 | +58.5710 | |
11 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:08.90730 | +1:07.6660 | |
12 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91030 | +1:10.6960 | |
13 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:11.91090 | +1:11.7020 | |
14 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:17.91670 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:38.93730 | +1:37.9660 | |
16 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 15:39.93820 | +1:38.9750 | |
17 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:39.93860 | +1:38.9790 | |
18 | Jurgen Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 16:22.98130 | +2:21.14060 | |
19 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:56.101500 | +2:55.17430 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:47.70620 | | |
2 | Ingrid Beate Oestbyhaug | Tydal IL | 12:05.72400 | +17.1680 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 12:16.73560 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 12:23.74230 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 12:30.74980 | +43.4260 | |
6 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 12:31.75080 | +44.4360 | |
7 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:36.75590 | +49.4870 | |
8 | Hedda Aasboe | Surnadal IL | 12:49.76860 | +1:02.6140 | |
9 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 12:50.76900 | +1:02.6180 | |
10 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:01.78080 | +1:14.7360 | |
11 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 13:04.78380 | +1:17.7660 | |
12 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:06.78590 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:13.79290 | +1:26.8570 | |
14 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 13:15.79440 | +1:28.8720 | |
15 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:30.80990 | +1:43.10270 | |
16 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 13:39.81830 | +1:52.11110 | |
17 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:40.81980 | +1:53.11260 | |
18 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:44.82300 | +1:56.11580 | |
19 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:46.82530 | +1:59.11810 | |
20 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 13:46.82570 | +1:59.11850 | |
21 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 13:50.82920 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 14:12.85170 | +2:25.14450 | |
23 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:13.85220 | +2:26.14500 | |
24 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:30.86960 | +2:43.16240 | |
25 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 14:34.87370 | +2:47.16650 | |
26 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:37.87680 | +2:50.16960 | |
27 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:06.90560 | +3:19.19840 | |
28 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:50.94950 | +4:03.24230 | |
29 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 17:07.102670 | +5:20.31950 | |
30 | Eliise Uibo | Tartu Skiclub | 17:52.107150 | +6:05.36430 | |
31 | Katarina Uibo | Estonia | 18:04.108330 | +6:17.37610 | |
32 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Bergvik | 18:31.111090 | +6:44.40370 | |
33 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 20:00.119980 | +8:13.49260 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:35.69440 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 11:38.69720 | +2.180 | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:39.69800 | +3.260 | |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 11:39.69880 | +4.340 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:41.70040 | +6.500 | |
6 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 11:47.70630 | +11.1090 | |
7 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:56.71580 | +21.2040 | |
8 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:57.71690 | +22.2150 | |
9 | Anette Nilsen | Utleira IL | 11:59.71810 | +23.2270 | |
10 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:09.72840 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:12.73130 | +36.3590 | |
12 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:12.73180 | +37.3640 | |
13 | Joeri Vatten | Surnadal IL | 12:26.74560 | +51.5020 | |
14 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:26.74570 | +51.5030 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:41.76010 | +1:05.6470 | |
16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:42.76110 | +1:06.6570 | |
17 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76790 | +1:13.7250 | |
18 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:53.77200 | +1:17.7660 | |
19 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:18.7760 | |
20 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:54.77390 | +1:19.7850 | |
21 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:55.77410 | +1:19.7870 | |
22 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 12:55.77480 | +1:20.7940 | |
23 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78090 | +1:26.8550 | |
24 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:09.78820 | +1:33.9280 | |
25 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:14.79310 | +1:38.9770 | |
26 | Paluine Puusaar | Tartu Skiclub | 13:16.79580 | +1:41.10040 | |
27 | Helene Moe | Röros IL | 13:29.80840 | +1:54.11300 | |
28 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:34.81380 | +1:59.11840 | |
29 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 13:43.82250 | +2:08.12710 | |
30 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 13:53.83260 | +2:18.13720 | |
31 | Anna Rönning | Röros IL | 13:58.83740 | +2:23.14200 | |
32 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 14:05.84460 | +2:30.14920 | |
33 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:29.86860 | +2:54.17320 | |
34 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:44.88330 | +3:08.18790 | |
35 | Klara Roos | Ås IL | 14:47.88610 | +3:11.19070 | |
36 | Liliy Sierakowski | Storbritannien | 16:16.97580 | +4:41.28040 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 11:22.68180 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:24.68330 | +1.50 | |
3 | Örjan Wiggen Skancke | Röros IL | 11:32.69110 | +9.830 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:33.69220 | +10.940 | |
5 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:36.69540 | +13.1260 | |
6 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:37.69610 | +14.1330 | |
7 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70360 | +21.2080 | |
8 | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 11:54.71330 | +31.3050 | |
9 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 11:54.71340 | +31.3060 | |
10 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:54.71370 | +31.3090 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 12:09.72820 | +46.4540 | |
12 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:10.72960 | +47.4680 | |
13 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:15.73460 | +52.5180 | |
14 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 12:17.73600 | +54.5320 | |
15 | Niklas Landsem Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 12:20.73950 | +57.5670 | |
16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:38.75710 | +1:15.7430 | |
17 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:40.75930 | +1:17.7650 | |
18 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:41.76030 | +1:18.7750 | |
19 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 12:44.76330 | +1:21.8050 | |
20 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 12:46.76560 | +1:23.8280 | |
21 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 12:48.76710 | +1:25.8430 | |
22 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:54.77380 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 13:06.78540 | +1:43.10260 | |
24 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:08.78740 | +1:45.10460 | |
25 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 13:08.78760 | +1:45.10480 | |
26 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 13:19.79860 | +1:56.11580 | |
27 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:21.80040 | +1:58.11760 | |
28 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 13:21.80080 | +1:59.11800 | |
29 | Erik Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 13:22.80100 | +1:59.11820 | |
30 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:33.81290 | +2:11.13010 | |
31 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 13:40.81910 | +2:17.13630 | |
32 | Fredrik Storås | Tynset IL | 13:45.82470 | +2:22.14190 | |
33 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:50.82990 | +2:28.14710 | |
34 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83920 | +2:37.15640 | |
35 | Haugen Magnus Dahl | Brekken IL | 14:11.85010 | +2:48.16730 | |
36 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85120 | +2:49.16840 | |
37 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IL | 14:16.85520 | +2:53.17240 | |
38 | Olof Nylén | Järpens SK | 14:17.85670 | +2:54.17390 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:38.63740 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:40.63900 | +1.60 | |
3 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 10:42.64160 | +4.320 | |
4 | Anders Veerpalu | Sparta Ski Club | 10:45.64420 | +6.580 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:49.64870 | +11.1030 | |
6 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 11:00.65900 | +21.2060 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 11:00.65950 | +22.2110 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:18.67780 | +40.3940 | |
9 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:20.67950 | +42.4110 | |
10 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 11:32.69170 | +54.5330 | |
11 | Torkild Nytroeen | Rendalen il | 11:33.69220 | +54.5380 | |
12 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:06.72590 | +1:28.8750 | |
13 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:07.72620 | +1:28.8780 | |
14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73270 | +1:35.9430 | |
15 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:24.74360 | +1:46.10520 | |
16 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:39.75870 | +2:01.12030 | |
17 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 12:43.76260 | +2:05.12420 | |
18 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:43.76270 | +2:05.12430 | |
19 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 12:44.76330 | +2:05.12490 | |
20 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 12:54.77360 | +2:16.13520 | |
21 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:59.77870 | +2:21.14030 | |
22 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 13:10.78980 | +2:32.15140 | |
23 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:30.80980 | +2:52.17140 | |
24 | Bernard Estil | Varden IL | 13:33.81270 | +2:55.17430 | |
25 | Hugo Gregor Kikerpill | Tartu Skiclub | 13:35.81490 | +2:57.17650 | |
26 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IL | 13:48.82790 | +3:10.18950 | |
27 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 14:02.84180 | +3:24.20340 | |
28 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 14:13.85230 | +3:34.21390 | |
29 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:16.85550 | +3:38.21710 | |
30 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:16.85560 | +3:38.21720 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:50.58930 | | |
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:52.59140 | +2.110 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:02.60110 | +11.1080 | |
4 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:03.60210 | +12.1180 | |
5 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:07.60650 | +17.1620 | |
6 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:10.60980 | +20.1950 | |
7 | Guro Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 10:17.61660 | +27.2630 | |
8 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:22.62150 | +32.3120 | |
9 | Mariann Jahhu | Tartu Skiclub | 10:30.62990 | +40.3960 | |
10 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:32.63160 | +42.4130 | |
11 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:41.64000 | +50.4970 | |
12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64520 | +55.5490 | |
13 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67210 | +1:22.8180 | |
14 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:15.67420 | +1:24.8390 | |
15 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:15.67440 | +1:25.8410 | |
16 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67480 | +1:25.8450 | |
17 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:25.68420 | +1:34.9390 | |
18 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:28.68720 | +1:37.9690 | |
19 | Astrid Schjölberg | Röros IL | 11:30.68950 | +1:40.9920 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 825[
]