48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:54:09.684800 | 72.8p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 2:02:24.734300 | 67.9p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:39:56.599500 | 83.1p | |
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:42:05.612400 | +2:09.12800 | 81.4p |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:42:10.612900 | +2:14.13300 | 81.3p |
4 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:50:54.665300 | +10:58.65700 | 74.9p |
5 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:50:57.665600 | +11:01.66000 | 74.9p |
6 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 1:50:58.665700 | +11:02.66100 | 74.9p |
7 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 1:54:04.684300 | +14:08.84700 | 72.8p |
8 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:59:33.717200 | +19:37.117600 | 69.5p |
9 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:35.735400 | +22:39.135800 | 67.8p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:46:50.640900 | 77.8p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:50:55.665400 | +4:05.24400 | 74.9p |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:05.684400 | +7:15.43400 | 72.8p |
4 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:07.684600 | +7:17.43600 | 72.8p |
5 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:54:21.686000 | +7:31.45000 | 72.7p |
6 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:56:01.696000 | +9:11.55000 | 71.6p |
7 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:56:07.696600 | +9:17.55600 | 71.6p |
8 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:56:52.701100 | +10:02.60100 | 71.1p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:54:10.684900 | 72.8p | |
2 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:55:38.693700 | +1:28.8700 | 71.9p |
3 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 2:05:05.750400 | +10:55.65400 | 66.4p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:20:37.483600 | 65.7p | |
2 | Markus Palmér | Tenhults SOK | 1:27:41.526000 | +7:04.42300 | 60.4p |
3 | Martin Sandgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:35:24.572300 | +14:47.88600 | 55.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:44.454300 | ||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:17:34.465300 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:40.471900 | +2:56.17500 | |
4 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:19:56.479500 | +4:12.25100 | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:25:07.510600 | 62.2p | |
2 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 1:27:50.526900 | +2:43.16200 | 60.3p |
3 | Stefan Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:28:10.528900 | +3:03.18200 | 60.1p |
4 | Daniel Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:33:22.560100 | +8:15.49400 | 56.7p |
5 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 1:34:58.569700 | +9:51.59000 | 55.8p |