Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 577[
]
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mari Riseth Guin | Skogn IL | 4:18:14.1549340 | | 68.2p |
2 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 4:18:14.1549350 | +0 | 68.2p |
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 4:53:25.1760470 | +35:11.211030 | 59.1p |
4 | Henny Hollmlund | IFK Umeå | 5:01:39.1809870 | +43:25.260430 | 57.3p |
5 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:26:44.1960350 | +1:08:30.410910 | 52.5p |
6 | Sandra Halvarsson | Morjärvs SK | 5:29:52.1979190 | +1:11:38.429750 | 51.9p |
7 | Christina Mattsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:50:42.2104150 | +1:32:28.554710 | 48.5p |
8 | Petra Jansson-Lagerkvist | IK Studenterna | 5:56:59.2141820 | +1:38:44.592380 | 47.6p |
9 | Margareta Palmqvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:32:29.2354880 | +2:14:15.805440 | 42.9p |
10 | Anna Abrahamsson | FK Herkules | 6:41:43.2410260 | +2:23:29.860820 | 41.9p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:28:30.1250920 | | 87.3p |
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 3:28:32.1251150 | +2.130 | 87.3p |
3 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 3:29:14.1255380 | +44.4360 | 86.9p |
4 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:37:13.1303280 | +8:43.52260 | 83.2p |
5 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:37:16.1303540 | +8:46.52520 | 83.2p |
6 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 3:37:20.1303910 | +8:49.52890 | 83.2p |
7 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:39:51.1319040 | +11:21.68020 | 82.0p |
8 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:41:37.1329680 | +13:07.78660 | 81.3p |
9 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:41:38.1329770 | +13:08.78750 | 81.3p |
10 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:41:42.1330170 | +13:12.79150 | 81.3p |
11 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:41:48.1330710 | +13:17.79690 | 81.2p |
12 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:43:56.1343590 | +15:26.92570 | 80.3p |
13 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 3:47:58.1367770 | +19:28.116750 | 78.7p |
14 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 3:50:09.1380820 | +21:39.129800 | 77.8p |
15 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:54:37.1407620 | +26:07.156600 | 76.1p |
16 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:55:50.1414960 | +27:20.163940 | 75.7p |
17 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:56:11.1417070 | +27:41.166050 | 75.5p |
18 | Björn Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:56:56.1421550 | +28:26.170530 | 75.3p |
19 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:58:39.1431800 | +30:08.180780 | 74.6p |
20 | Anders Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:59:30.1436950 | +31:00.185930 | 74.3p |
21 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 3:59:53.1439270 | +31:23.188250 | 74.2p |
22 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 4:00:07.1440610 | +31:36.189590 | 74.1p |
23 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:01:29.1448880 | +32:59.197860 | 73.6p |
24 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 4:07:31.1485070 | +39:01.234050 | 71.6p |
25 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 4:13:05.1518410 | +44:34.267390 | 69.8p |
26 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 4:16:53.1541240 | +48:23.290220 | 68.6p |
27 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 4:16:54.1541300 | +48:23.290280 | 68.6p |
28 | Jonny Hatt | Skanska IF | 4:17:25.1544430 | +48:55.293410 | 68.5p |
29 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:23:31.1581030 | +55:01.330010 | 66.7p |
30 | Ingemar Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 4:23:35.1581490 | +55:05.330470 | 66.7p |
31 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Tunafors SK | 4:34:26.1646540 | +1:05:56.395520 | 63.7p |
32 | Henrik Åström | OK Hedströmmen | 4:34:27.1646660 | +1:05:57.395640 | 63.7p |
33 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 5:28:03.1968250 | +1:59:33.717230 | 52.2p |
34 | Johan Timby | Åf SK | 5:29:39.1977890 | +2:01:09.726870 | 51.9p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olofsson Tomas Ifk | Team Esplanad | 4:18:13.1549260 | | 68.2p |
2 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 4:30:42.1624190 | +12:29.74830 | 64.7p |
3 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 4:33:48.1642750 | +15:34.93390 | 63.9p |
4 | Daniel Hallgren | IK Studenterna | 4:46:36.1719590 | +28:23.170230 | 60.7p |
5 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 4:49:21.1736020 | +31:07.186660 | 60.0p |
6 | Johan Wikström | Ncc IF | 4:53:45.1762410 | +35:31.213050 | 59.0p |
7 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:01:13.1807270 | +43:00.257910 | 57.4p |
8 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:10:31.1863010 | +52:17.313650 | 55.5p |
9 | Jimmy Nygren Nurminen | Storvreta IK | 5:11:39.1869810 | +53:25.320450 | 55.3p |
10 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:16:47.1900620 | +58:33.351260 | 54.3p |
11 | Patrik Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 5:24:59.1949880 | +1:06:46.400520 | 52.8p |
12 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:36:01.2016010 | +1:17:47.466650 | 50.9p |
13 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 5:36:50.2020990 | +1:18:37.471630 | 50.7p |
14 | Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen | 5:49:24.2096370 | +1:31:11.547010 | 48.7p |
15 | Janis Brokers | Vindelns IF | 5:50:36.2103540 | +1:32:22.554180 | 48.5p |
16 | Vilhelm Östergren | Volvo FK | 6:33:14.2359300 | +2:15:00.809940 | 42.8p |
|
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 4:07:15.1483470 | | 71.7p |
2 | Ingemar Niemi | Skellefteå SK | 4:42:50.1696950 | +35:34.213380 | 61.6p |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 4:47:07.1722680 | +39:52.239110 | 60.6p |
4 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:14:44.1888310 | +1:07:28.404740 | 54.7p |
5 | Stefan Wennberg | Ulvsby IF | 5:25:01.1950090 | +1:17:46.466520 | 52.8p |
6 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 5:34:48.2008780 | +1:27:33.525210 | 51.1p |
7 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:50:45.2104460 | +1:43:29.620890 | 48.5p |
8 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 6:20:23.2282230 | +2:13:07.798660 | 44.4p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 4:25:41.1594010 | | 66.1p |
2 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:33:44.1642310 | +8:02.48200 | 63.9p |
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 4:36:39.1659880 | +10:58.65770 | 63.1p |
4 | Kjell Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:41:48.1690760 | +16:07.96650 | 61.8p |
5 | Lars Johansson | Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 4:52:51.1757050 | +27:10.162940 | 59.2p |
6 | Åström Jarl Ifk | Team Esplanad | 4:52:56.1757510 | +27:14.163400 | 59.2p |
7 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 4:57:26.1784510 | +31:44.190400 | 58.2p |
8 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:59:54.1799380 | +34:13.205270 | 57.7p |
9 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:09:46.1858540 | +44:05.264430 | 55.6p |
10 | Stefan Joanzon | Täfteå IK | 5:35:04.2010380 | +1:09:23.416270 | 51.0p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 4:14:41.1528090 | | 69.3p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:23:30.1580950 | +8:48.52760 | 66.7p |
3 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 4:25:35.1593450 | +10:53.65260 | 66.1p |
4 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 4:33:59.1643820 | +19:17.115630 | 63.8p |
5 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:38:14.1669380 | +23:32.141190 | 62.7p |
6 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 4:41:18.1687700 | +26:36.159510 | 62.0p |
7 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:46:41.1720070 | +31:59.191880 | 60.7p |
8 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 4:57:24.1784320 | +42:42.256130 | 58.2p |
9 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:02:26.1814560 | +47:44.286370 | 57.1p |
10 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 5:31:44.1990320 | +1:17:02.462130 | 51.6p |
11 | Lars-Erik Boquist | Långshyttans AIK SK | 5:31:49.1990870 | +1:17:07.462680 | 51.6p |
12 | Mats Olof Olofsson | Umedalens IF | 5:48:48.2092760 | +1:34:06.564570 | 48.8p |
13 | Urban Ripfjäll | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:46:32.2439150 | +2:31:50.910960 | 41.3p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 4:48:33.1731290 | | 60.2p |
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 5:04:08.1824760 | +15:34.93370 | 56.8p |
3 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 5:11:08.1866710 | +22:34.135320 | 55.4p |
4 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:14:08.1884750 | +25:34.153360 | 54.8p |
5 | Staffan Stålberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:30:05.1980450 | +41:31.249060 | 51.9p |
5 | Olle Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 5:30:05.1980450 | +41:31.249060 | 51.9p |
7 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 5:51:49.2110830 | +1:03:15.379440 | 48.4p |
8 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 5:57:08.2142780 | +1:08:34.411390 | 47.6p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:27:49.1966860 | | 52.3p |
2 | Rune Spetz | Botsmarks SK | 5:59:33.2157200 | +31:43.190240 | 47.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Forsman | IFK Umeå | 2:53:47.1042640 | | 52.7p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:22:29.494810 | | 58.4p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:24:35.507450 | +2:06.12540 | 56.8p |
3 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 1:25:20.511950 | +2:51.17040 | 56.3p |
4 | Alicia Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:44:33.627200 | +22:03.132290 | 45.1p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:40:20.601920 | | 47.2p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:06:45.400450 | | 74.0p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:06:46.400560 | +1.10 | 74.0p |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:10:57.425650 | +4:12.25100 | 69.1p |
4 | Johan Sjödin | Öråns SK | 1:15:49.454880 | +9:04.54330 | 64.1p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fanny Elvinsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:05:05.390420 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 1:05:30.392940 | +25.2420 | |
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:08:04.408310 | +2:58.17790 | |
4 | Ebba Edström | Robertsfors IK | 1:08:06.408510 | +3:00.17990 | |
5 | Kornelia Torgilsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:09:24.416360 | +4:19.25840 | |
6 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 1:09:33.417220 | +4:28.26700 | |
7 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 1:09:33.417250 | +4:28.26730 | |
8 | Signe Fredriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:19:45.478480 | +14:40.87960 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:20:22.482100 | +15:16.91580 | |
10 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 1:21:13.487210 | +16:07.96690 | |
11 | Sara Forsgren | Robertsfors IK | 1:24:42.508100 | +19:36.117580 | |
12 | Linnea Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:25:04.510360 | +19:59.119840 | |
13 | Matilda Sundh | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:36:56.581510 | +31:50.190990 | |
14 | Linn Olofsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:00:39.723880 | +55:34.333360 | |
15 | Ottilia Löf | Robertsfors IK | 2:00:40.723910 | +55:34.333390 | |
16 | Frida Simu | Robertsfors IK | 2:00:52.725140 | +55:47.334620 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 54:27.326660 | | |
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 54:29.326890 | +2.130 | |
3 | Märta Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 54:35.327440 | +7.680 | |
4 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 55:49.334870 | +1:22.8110 | |
5 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 57:13.343240 | +2:45.16480 | |
6 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 58:48.352730 | +4:20.25970 | |
7 | Elin Åström | IK Klintarna | 1:20:42.484170 | +26:15.157410 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 56:54.341350 | | |
2 | Signe Malmer | Umeå OK | 1:06:48.400760 | +9:54.59310 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 48:59.293850 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 49:00.293900 | +0 | |
3 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 52:34.315330 | +3:34.21380 | |
4 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 53:38.321700 | +4:38.27750 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 56:32.339140 | +7:32.45190 | |
6 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 57:15.343450 | +8:16.49500 | |
7 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 59:11.355040 | +10:11.61090 | |
8 | Arvid Kristoffersson | IK Klintarna | 1:03:42.382160 | +14:43.88210 | |
9 | Tim Johansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:12:08.432730 | +23:08.138780 | |
10 | Sebastian Persson | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:27:03.522250 | +38:04.228300 | |
11 | Felix Lindgren | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:27:54.527370 | +38:55.233420 | |
12 | Felix Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:48:31.651060 | +59:32.357110 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 49:00.293960 | | |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 49:03.294260 | +3.200 | |
3 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 51:55.311440 | +2:54.17380 | |
4 | Linus Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 59:12.355150 | +10:11.61090 | |
5 | Jesper Lundström | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:07:54.407320 | +18:53.113260 | |
6 | Joel Söder | Robertsfors IK | 1:13:10.438970 | +24:10.144910 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Bygdeson | Robertsfors IK | 47:03.282230 | | |
2 | Viktor Svanström | Robertsfors IK | 52:28.314760 | +5:25.32430 | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 5:38:26.2030520 | | 50.5p |
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 5:45:23.2072260 | +6:57.41640 | 49.4p |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 5:55:08.2130780 | +16:42.100160 | 47.9p |
4 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:58:16.2149570 | +19:50.118950 | 47.4p |
5 | Ulrika Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 6:06:21.2198060 | +27:55.167440 | 46.3p |
6 | Linda Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 6:07:33.2205240 | +29:07.174620 | 46.1p |
7 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 6:17:18.2263710 | +38:51.233090 | 44.8p |
8 | Anna Dahlin | IK Studenterna | 6:18:42.2272110 | +40:15.241490 | 44.6p |
9 | Rebecca Pettersson | Burträsk SK | 6:33:39.2361830 | +55:13.331210 | 42.8p |
10 | Karin Holmqvist | Hybo AIK | 6:33:40.2361920 | +55:14.331300 | 42.8p |
11 | Gun Britt Nilsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:43:32.2421110 | +1:05:05.390490 | 41.7p |
12 | Eva Lena Nilsson | IK Klintarna | 6:43:32.2421110 | +1:05:05.390490 | 41.7p |
13 | Pia Lundberg | No Club | 7:14:51.2609070 | +1:36:25.578450 | 38.4p |
14 | Vincy Eklöf | IK Studenterna | 7:17:46.2626530 | +1:39:20.595910 | 38.2p |
15 | Linn Lundström | Solsandsjön | 7:39:06.2754580 | +2:00:40.723960 | 36.3p |
16 | Lisa Örebrand | Robertsfors IK | 7:46:16.2797590 | +2:07:50.766970 | 35.7p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Fjällstedt | No Club | 4:20:31.1563000 | | 67.6p |
2 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 4:26:40.1599920 | +6:09.36820 | 65.8p |
3 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:27:58.1607720 | +7:27.44620 | 65.4p |
4 | Robert Magnusson | Skanska IF | 4:38:30.1670910 | +17:59.107810 | 62.7p |
5 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 4:40:31.1683070 | +20:00.119970 | 62.1p |
6 | Per Burman | Alnö SK | 4:41:43.1690240 | +21:12.127140 | 61.9p |
7 | Per Åke Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 4:42:56.1697550 | +22:25.134450 | 61.6p |
8 | Björn Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 4:46:34.1719370 | +26:03.156270 | 60.7p |
9 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 4:51:59.1751870 | +31:28.188770 | 59.4p |
10 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 4:53:21.1760000 | +32:50.196900 | 59.1p |
11 | Martin Karlsson | Iggesunds SK | 4:53:57.1763650 | +33:26.200550 | 59.0p |
12 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 4:54:04.1764320 | +33:33.201220 | 59.0p |
13 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 4:56:25.1778420 | +35:54.215320 | 58.4p |
14 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:56:28.1778760 | +35:57.215660 | 58.4p |
15 | Jon Brännström | IK Studenterna | 4:57:22.1784110 | +36:51.221010 | 58.2p |
16 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:01:27.1808670 | +40:56.245570 | 57.4p |
17 | David Rönnlund | IK Klintarna | 5:05:11.1831010 | +44:40.267910 | 56.6p |
18 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 5:07:01.1842060 | +46:30.278960 | 56.2p |
19 | Jörgen Lundh | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:08:04.1848390 | +47:33.285290 | 56.0p |
20 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 5:09:07.1854670 | +48:36.291570 | 55.8p |
21 | Bertel Berglund | Norrvalla Sport | 5:11:27.1868660 | +50:56.305560 | 55.3p |
22 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 5:16:11.1897050 | +55:40.333950 | 54.4p |
23 | Nils Lindkvist | Skogis IF | 5:16:14.1897340 | +55:43.334240 | 54.4p |
24 | Stefan Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 5:20:58.1925730 | +1:00:27.362630 | 53.5p |
25 | Gabriel Wallin | Umeå OK | 5:24:26.1946570 | +1:03:55.383470 | 52.9p |
26 | Anders Magnusson | Skogis IF | 5:26:04.1956390 | +1:05:33.393290 | 52.6p |
27 | Ola Gustavsson | IK Livsnerven | 5:27:34.1965370 | +1:07:03.402270 | 52.3p |
28 | Magnus Tamm | Axa SC | 5:28:52.1973120 | +1:08:21.410020 | 52.1p |
29 | Mikael Johansson | Ersboda SK | 5:29:44.1978350 | +1:09:13.415250 | 51.9p |
30 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 5:30:09.1980890 | +1:09:38.417790 | 51.9p |
31 | Ove Sandström | Skolk | 5:31:11.1987080 | +1:10:40.423980 | 51.7p |
32 | Torbjörn Larsson | Skolk | 5:31:12.1987110 | +1:10:41.424010 | 51.7p |
33 | Börje Fjällström | Team Esplanad | 5:31:13.1987250 | +1:10:42.424150 | 51.7p |
34 | Lars Lindmark | Byske SK | 5:31:56.1991520 | +1:11:25.428420 | 51.6p |
35 | Håkan Södrén | No Club | 5:32:29.1994870 | +1:11:58.431770 | 51.5p |
36 | Henry Lingesten | IFK Umeå | 5:33:24.2000300 | +1:12:53.437200 | 51.3p |
37 | Johan Standberg | No Club | 5:35:11.2011020 | +1:14:40.447920 | 51.0p |
38 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 5:38:21.2030010 | +1:17:50.466910 | 50.5p |
39 | Robin Moén | Funäsdalens IF | 5:40:03.2040240 | +1:19:32.477140 | 50.2p |
40 | Fredrik Andersson | Solsandsjön | 5:40:54.2045380 | +1:20:23.482280 | 50.1p |
41 | Clas Fris | Umeå OK | 5:45:24.2072380 | +1:24:53.509280 | 49.3p |
42 | Pär Modéer | Linköpings SK | 5:47:24.2084320 | +1:26:53.521220 | 49.0p |
43 | Kaj Aronsson | IK Stänkaren | 5:48:52.2093190 | +1:28:21.530090 | 48.8p |
44 | Hans Malmer | OK Vallonerna | 5:49:06.2094580 | +1:28:35.531480 | 48.8p |
45 | Urban Ermling | Norsjö SK | 5:49:41.2098060 | +1:29:10.534960 | 48.7p |
46 | Gunnar Asplund | IFK Umeå | 5:50:04.2100370 | +1:29:33.537270 | 48.6p |
47 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Östersunds SK | 5:50:25.2102470 | +1:29:54.539370 | 48.6p |
48 | Anders Lindgren | Nysätra IF | 5:50:47.2104670 | +1:30:16.541570 | 48.5p |
49 | Martin Pattenden | No Club | 5:53:28.2120710 | +1:32:57.557610 | 48.1p |
50 | Jörgen Ekman | Vindelns IF | 5:53:55.2123400 | +1:33:24.560300 | 48.1p |
51 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 5:56:44.2140370 | +1:36:13.577270 | 47.6p |
52 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 5:57:52.2147130 | +1:37:21.584030 | 47.5p |
53 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:58:02.2148170 | +1:37:31.585070 | 47.4p |
54 | Olli Kiviniemi | Komatsu Forest SC | 5:58:22.2150140 | +1:37:51.587040 | 47.4p |
55 | Jonas Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:00:55.2165490 | +1:40:24.602390 | 47.0p |
56 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 6:03:17.2179610 | +1:42:46.616510 | 46.7p |
57 | Jonas Vestin | Sollefteå SK | 6:03:23.2180290 | +1:42:52.617190 | 46.7p |
58 | Mattias Grundström | Volvo FK | 6:04:56.2189520 | +1:44:25.626420 | 46.5p |
59 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 6:06:12.2197140 | +1:45:41.634040 | 46.3p |
60 | Jokaim Ernback | Uhsk | 6:07:48.2206740 | +1:47:17.643640 | 46.1p |
61 | Fredrik Åström | Jomyra IF | 6:08:26.2210550 | +1:47:55.647450 | 46.0p |
62 | Jonas Jonzen | No Club | 6:12:51.2237090 | +1:52:20.673990 | 45.4p |
63 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:14:39.2247850 | +1:54:08.684750 | 45.2p |
64 | Lars Jönsson | No Club | 6:15:19.2251840 | +1:54:48.688740 | 45.1p |
65 | Johan Helmersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 6:18:22.2270100 | +1:57:51.707000 | 44.7p |
66 | Klas Norman | Klas Norman Traktor | 6:18:24.2270310 | +1:57:53.707210 | 44.7p |
67 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 6:18:41.2272050 | +1:58:10.708950 | 44.6p |
68 | Erik Forsberg | Volvo FK | 6:25:28.2312780 | +2:04:57.749680 | 43.8p |
69 | Per Carlehed | Öråns SK | 6:26:25.2318470 | +2:05:54.755370 | 43.7p |
70 | Jan Olov Stålhös | Skellefteå SK | 6:26:31.2319030 | +2:06:00.755930 | 43.7p |
71 | Urban Persson | Dalasjö IK | 6:29:59.2339870 | +2:09:28.776770 | 43.2p |
72 | Lars Westergren | No Club | 6:30:40.2343980 | +2:10:09.780880 | 43.2p |
73 | Joakim Nevalainen | IK Studenterna | 6:32:32.2355180 | +2:12:01.792080 | 42.9p |
74 | Emil Olofsson | No Club | 6:32:38.2355730 | +2:12:07.792630 | 42.9p |
75 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 6:38:24.2390300 | +2:17:53.827200 | 42.2p |
76 | Tage Persson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:43:31.2421000 | +2:23:00.857900 | 41.7p |
77 | Tony Stenlund | No Club | 6:44:53.2429200 | +2:24:22.866100 | 41.5p |
78 | Magnus Lindström | Solsandsjön | 6:45:06.2430520 | +2:24:35.867420 | 41.5p |
79 | Peter Gustavsson | Axa SC | 6:55:46.2494580 | +2:35:15.931480 | 40.3p |
80 | Sture Lindberg | No Club | 7:00:03.2520270 | +2:39:32.957170 | 39.9p |
81 | Petter Fält | Los Fältos | 7:04:42.2548190 | +2:44:11.985090 | 39.4p |
82 | Peter Näslund | Täfteå IK | 7:09:02.2574190 | +2:48:31.1011090 | 39.0p |
83 | Patrik Lindgren | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:09:49.2578890 | +2:49:18.1015790 | 38.9p |
84 | Bengt Gustavsson | IK Stänkaren | 7:12:30.2594920 | +2:51:59.1031820 | 38.7p |
85 | Lars Magnusson | Tolereds AIK | 7:17:55.2627420 | +2:57:24.1064320 | 38.1p |
86 | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:27:13.2683230 | +3:06:42.1120130 | 37.3p |
87 | Roger Lundström | Solsandsjön | 7:39:07.2754690 | +3:18:36.1191590 | 36.3p |
88 | Mikael Hansson | Solsandsjön | 7:39:08.2754750 | +3:18:37.1191650 | 36.3p |
89 | Jan Alfredsson | No Club | 7:45:02.2790120 | +3:24:31.1227020 | 35.8p |
90 | Mats Olov Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 7:56:16.2857570 | +3:35:45.1294470 | 34.9p |
91 | Kennet Elving | Banafjäls IF | 8:19:32.2997110 | +3:59:01.1434010 | 33.1p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 2:05:37.753680 | | 73.0p |
2 | Eva Magnusson | IF Strategen | 3:05:55.1115490 | +1:00:18.361710 | 49.3p |
3 | Annika Björnström | Umeå Fsk | 3:08:53.1133270 | +1:03:15.379490 | 48.5p |
4 | Emma Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:12:30.1154930 | +1:06:52.401150 | 47.6p |
5 | Nina Ingvarsson | No Club | 3:20:26.1202540 | +1:14:48.448760 | 45.7p |
6 | Marie Lindahl | IFK Umeå | 3:21:09.1206890 | +1:15:32.453110 | 45.6p |
7 | Pia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:37:33.1305220 | +1:31:55.551440 | 42.1p |
8 | Maria Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:43:45.1342410 | +1:38:07.588630 | 41.0p |
9 | Ylva Tomasdotter | IK Klintarna | 4:08:44.1492350 | +2:03:06.738570 | 36.9p |
10 | Kristina Westerlund | FK Herkules | 4:09:44.1498300 | +2:04:06.744520 | 36.7p |
11 | Sarah Jane Gaffney | OK Ravinen | 4:10:32.1503130 | +2:04:54.749350 | 36.6p |
12 | Kajsa Johansson | No Club | 4:41:32.1689120 | +2:35:54.935340 | 32.6p |
13 | Ulla Hansson Gustavs | No Club | 4:41:32.1689150 | +2:35:54.935370 | 32.6p |
14 | Karin Magnusson | Tolereds AIK | 5:14:03.1884200 | +3:08:25.1130420 | 29.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 2:19:27.836620 | | 65.7p |
2 | Fredrik Björnström | Östersunds SK | 2:32:02.912180 | +12:35.75460 | 60.3p |
3 | Simon Westerberg | Åsjöns IF | 2:39:01.954080 | +19:34.117360 | 57.6p |
4 | Robert Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:44.988380 | +25:17.151660 | 55.6p |
5 | Sven Erik Jonsson | Martinssons Såg | 2:47:48.1006780 | +28:21.170060 | 54.6p |
6 | Jan Holmner | Umeå Fsk | 2:47:51.1007080 | +28:24.170360 | 54.6p |
7 | Peter Abrahamsson | SK Björnen | 2:49:14.1015380 | +29:47.178660 | 54.2p |
8 | Anders Pettersson | Sorsele SK | 2:51:19.1027800 | +31:51.191080 | 53.5p |
9 | Mats Lindfors | Martinssons Såg | 2:53:52.1043100 | +34:24.206380 | 52.7p |
10 | Andreas Jonsson | Martinssons Såg | 2:55:12.1051150 | +35:45.214430 | 52.3p |
11 | Fredrik Nyberg | No Club | 2:57:33.1065270 | +38:06.228550 | 51.6p |
12 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå OK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +39:35.237480 | 51.2p |
13 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:01:06.1086540 | +41:39.249820 | 50.6p |
14 | Niclas Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:07:38.1125700 | +48:10.288980 | 48.9p |
15 | Tommy Jonasson | Club Vital | 3:08:58.1133700 | +49:30.296980 | 48.5p |
16 | Tommy Jonsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:12:18.1153710 | +52:50.316990 | 47.7p |
17 | Anders Hammarsten | Jönköpings Kanotklubb | 3:12:31.1155010 | +53:03.318290 | 47.6p |
18 | Pär Nyström | IK Livsnerven | 3:16:09.1176870 | +56:42.340150 | 46.7p |
19 | David Boström | Sörmjöle IK | 3:16:21.1178040 | +56:54.341320 | 46.7p |
20 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:22:29.1214860 | +1:03:02.378140 | 45.3p |
21 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:23:21.1220080 | +1:03:54.383360 | 45.1p |
22 | Henrik Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 3:27:05.1242480 | +1:07:38.405760 | 44.3p |
23 | Peter Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 3:30:52.1265130 | +1:11:25.428410 | 43.5p |
24 | Tom Lundmark | Robertsfors IK | 3:30:52.1265150 | +1:11:25.428430 | 43.5p |
25 | Kenneth Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 3:30:52.1265150 | +1:11:25.428430 | 43.5p |
26 | Sune Bergström | Nysätra IF | 3:30:57.1265610 | +1:11:29.428890 | 43.5p |
27 | Fredrik Nyman | Ytterhogdals IK | 3:33:27.1280670 | +1:14:00.443950 | 42.9p |
28 | Jan Sandberg | No Club | 3:34:41.1288090 | +1:15:14.451370 | 42.7p |
29 | Fredrik Renner | IK Brånan Boys & Girls | 3:38:13.1309290 | +1:18:46.472570 | 42.0p |
30 | Fred Lundgren | No Club | 3:48:26.1370510 | +1:28:58.533790 | 40.1p |
31 | Roland Nylander | No Club | 3:48:27.1370610 | +1:28:59.533890 | 40.1p |
32 | Robert Johansson | IK Klintarna | 3:56:06.1416510 | +1:36:38.579790 | 38.8p |
33 | Johan Åström | No Club | 3:57:51.1427020 | +1:38:24.590300 | 38.5p |
34 | Anders Martinsson | Sikeå SK | 4:04:45.1468410 | +1:45:17.631690 | 37.5p |
35 | Hans Johansson | Täfteå IK | 4:05:28.1472780 | +1:46:01.636060 | 37.3p |
36 | Isaac Berkelder | Brälappen | 4:07:32.1485120 | +1:48:05.648400 | 37.0p |
37 | Marcel Berkelder | Brälappen | 4:58:02.1788180 | +2:38:35.951460 | 30.8p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:17:03.462250 | | 63.0p |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 1:23:26.500550 | +6:23.38200 | 57.7p |
3 | Åsa Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:33:11.559040 | +16:07.96690 | 51.1p |
4 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:34:55.569420 | +17:51.107070 | 50.1p |
5 | Mona Lisa Junes Wendel | IFK Umeå | 1:40:34.603320 | +23:30.140970 | 47.0p |
6 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:42:48.616720 | +25:44.154370 | 45.9p |
7 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:50:58.665720 | +33:54.203370 | 42.3p |
8 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:52:09.672820 | +35:05.210470 | 41.8p |
9 | Johanna Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:57:28.704720 | +40:24.242370 | 39.8p |
10 | Jill Persson | Iggesunds SK | 1:57:53.707210 | +40:49.244860 | 39.7p |
11 | Sara Paulsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:59:53.719240 | +42:49.256890 | 38.9p |
12 | Kristina Johansson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 2:00:29.722870 | +43:26.260520 | 38.7p |
13 | Annika Elebratt | No Club | 2:00:31.723080 | +43:28.260730 | 38.7p |
14 | Ulrika Olofsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:01:52.731150 | +44:49.268800 | 38.3p |
15 | Helen Fält | No Club | 2:03:20.739980 | +46:17.277630 | 37.8p |
16 | Nina Nordgren | No Club | 2:07:14.763380 | +50:11.301030 | 36.5p |
17 | Birgitta Boström | Sörmjöle IK | 2:11:10.786980 | +54:07.324630 | 35.4p |
18 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:11:32.789180 | +54:29.326830 | 35.3p |
19 | Vilma Kalibataite | Robertsfors IK | 2:14:11.805080 | +57:08.342730 | 34.5p |
20 | Annsofie Thunell | Robertsfors IK | 2:16:57.821680 | +59:54.359330 | 33.8p |
21 | Martina Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:18:27.830680 | +1:01:24.368330 | 33.4p |
22 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:21:23.848240 | +1:04:19.385890 | 32.7p |
23 | Ingegerd Jönsson | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:21:25.848490 | +1:04:22.386140 | 32.7p |
24 | Eva Maria Jansson | Bolidens SK | 2:28:23.890250 | +1:11:20.427900 | 31.1p |
25 | Desiré Axelsson | Remsle SK | 2:33:35.921400 | +1:16:31.459050 | 29.9p |
26 | Lina Jonsson | Sikeå SK | 2:36:30.938950 | +1:19:27.476600 | 29.4p |
27 | Jeanette Eklund | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:37:53.947230 | +1:20:49.484880 | 29.1p |
28 | Maria Jakobsson | Vsik | 3:00:31.1083070 | +1:43:28.620720 | 25.3p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 1:13:53.443250 | | 66.0p |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:14:10.444950 | +17.1600 | 65.7p |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:17:00.461950 | +3:07.18600 | 63.1p |
4 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:17:08.462750 | +3:15.19400 | 62.9p |
5 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:17:50.466950 | +3:57.23600 | 62.3p |
6 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 1:18:58.473750 | +5:05.30400 | 61.3p |
7 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:22:09.492850 | +8:16.49500 | 58.7p |
8 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:23:17.499650 | +9:24.56300 | 57.8p |
9 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:23:17.499670 | +9:24.56320 | 57.8p |
10 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:26:45.520450 | +12:52.77100 | 55.3p |
11 | Jonas Westerlund | Vännäs SK | 1:27:33.525230 | +13:39.81880 | 54.7p |
12 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:27:39.525890 | +13:46.82540 | 54.6p |
13 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:30:06.540550 | +16:13.97200 | 53.0p |
14 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:30:07.540650 | +16:14.97300 | 53.0p |
15 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:32:06.552580 | +18:13.109230 | 51.8p |
16 | Samuel Gustavsson | Svansele | 1:32:07.552680 | +18:14.109330 | 51.8p |
17 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:35:12.571120 | +21:18.127770 | 49.9p |
18 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:36:04.576380 | +22:11.133030 | 49.4p |
19 | Roger Eriksson | No Club | 1:37:32.585110 | +23:38.141760 | 48.6p |
20 | Sven Karsikko | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 1:37:40.585920 | +23:46.142570 | 48.6p |
21 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:39:37.597620 | +25:43.154270 | 47.5p |
22 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 1:40:01.600020 | +26:07.156670 | 47.3p |
23 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 1:40:02.600120 | +26:08.156770 | 47.3p |
24 | Mattias Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 1:42:49.616820 | +28:55.173470 | 45.9p |
25 | Arne Eriksson | Umedalens IF | 1:42:58.617720 | +29:04.174370 | 45.9p |
26 | Tore Johansson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 1:43:50.622920 | +29:56.179570 | 45.5p |
27 | Yngve Paulsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:46:27.638620 | +32:33.195270 | 44.2p |
28 | Börje Bygdemark | Robertsfors IK | 1:46:41.640080 | +32:48.196730 | 44.1p |
29 | Göte Rosendahl | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:50:38.663720 | +36:44.220370 | 42.4p |
30 | Tommy Carlsberg Olsson | Stockholms SIF | 1:50:39.663880 | +36:46.220530 | 42.4p |
31 | Lennart Nylander | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:51:27.668680 | +37:34.225330 | 42.1p |
32 | Jan Olof Pettersson | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:52:55.677480 | +39:02.234130 | 41.5p |
33 | Roland Holmström | Sävar IK | 1:53:10.678970 | +39:17.235620 | 41.4p |
34 | Sven Nilsson | IFK Rundvik | 1:53:56.683580 | +40:03.240230 | 41.1p |
35 | Sven Broman | Skellefteå SK | 1:56:22.698120 | +42:28.254770 | 40.2p |
36 | Hans Jonsson | Örträsk SK | 2:00:32.723180 | +46:39.279830 | 38.7p |
37 | Rasmus Löf | Sikeå SK | 2:00:35.723480 | +46:42.280130 | 38.7p |
38 | Axel Jonsson Gåth | Umedalens IF | 2:14:12.805180 | +1:00:19.361830 | 34.5p |
39 | Stig Lundgren | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 2:20:31.843010 | +1:06:37.399660 | 32.9p |
40 | Anders Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:21:24.848320 | +1:07:30.404970 | 32.7p |
41 | Oskar Öhman | No Club | 2:25:45.874490 | +1:11:52.431140 | 31.6p |
42 | Hans Erik Lundgren | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:28:26.890500 | +1:14:32.447150 | 31.0p |
43 | Fredrik Nilsson | Korssjön Penguins | 2:33:34.921360 | +1:19:41.478010 | 29.9p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 40:57.245650 | | 64.9p |
2 | Björn Hedman | Robertsfors IK | 46:02.276180 | +5:05.30430 | 57.8p |
3 | Per Olof Edström | Robertsfors IK | 47:30.284930 | +6:32.39180 | 56.0p |
4 | Anders Schogster | Täfteå IK | 49:06.294570 | +8:09.48820 | 54.2p |
5 | Agneta Lövgren | Lidköpings VSK | 57:15.343470 | +16:18.97720 | 46.5p |
6 | Mikael Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 57:16.343510 | +16:18.97760 | 46.4p |
7 | Ann Åstot | IFK Umeå | 58:01.348030 | +17:03.102280 | 45.8p |
8 | Mikael Yngvesson | IK Klintarna | 58:49.352840 | +17:51.107090 | 45.2p |
9 | Åsa Häggmark | Bygdsiljum SK | 58:56.353560 | +17:59.107810 | 45.1p |
10 | Magnus Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 59:12.355180 | +18:15.109430 | 44.9p |
11 | Fredrik Jakobsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 59:47.358670 | +18:50.112920 | 44.5p |
12 | Jonathan Boman | Tundalsskolan | 1:01:50.370910 | +20:52.125160 | 43.0p |
13 | Lisa Magnusson | IF Strategen | 1:02:02.372130 | +21:04.126380 | 42.9p |
14 | Tobias Persson | Tundalsskolan | 1:02:30.374900 | +21:32.129150 | 42.6p |
15 | Sara Edström | Robertsfors IK | 1:03:48.382720 | +22:50.136970 | 41.7p |
16 | Annamaria Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:05:31.393080 | +24:34.147330 | 40.6p |
17 | Gunnar Hammarsten | Robertsfors IK | 1:08:06.408550 | +27:09.162800 | 39.1p |
18 | Stefan Nystedt | Tundalsskolan | 1:08:23.410260 | +27:26.164510 | 38.9p |
19 | Patrik Sjödin | No Club | 1:08:37.411670 | +27:40.165920 | 38.8p |
20 | Jesper Torgilsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:09:15.415410 | +28:17.169660 | 38.4p |
21 | Tim Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:09:32.417100 | +28:34.171350 | 38.3p |
22 | Kent Lindström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:09:32.417180 | +28:35.171430 | 38.2p |
23 | Mikael Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 1:09:34.417340 | +28:36.171590 | 38.2p |
24 | Erik Bygdemark | Tundalsskolan | 1:09:34.417360 | +28:37.171610 | 38.2p |
25 | Tobias Lunddström | Tundalsskolan | 1:10:35.423470 | +29:38.177720 | 37.7p |
26 | Tord Johansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:12:10.432940 | +31:12.187190 | 36.9p |
27 | Johannes Stenberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:12:18.433750 | +31:21.188000 | 36.8p |
28 | Albin Sandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:12:21.434010 | +31:23.188260 | 36.8p |
29 | Frida Elvinsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:13:20.439900 | +32:22.194150 | 36.3p |
30 | Angelica Strandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:14:18.445700 | +33:20.199950 | 35.8p |
31 | Alexander Hermansson | Tundalsskolan | 1:16:06.456530 | +35:08.210780 | 35.0p |
32 | Marcus Persson | Tundalsskolan | 1:16:08.456780 | +35:11.211030 | 34.9p |
33 | Lena Kristophersson | Robertsfors IK | 1:18:06.468510 | +37:08.222760 | 34.1p |
34 | Erika H Magnusson | No Club | 1:18:14.469380 | +37:17.223630 | 34.0p |
35 | Pontus Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:18:25.470470 | +37:28.224720 | 33.9p |
36 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 1:18:29.470850 | +37:32.225100 | 33.9p |
37 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 1:18:34.471300 | +37:36.225550 | 33.9p |
38 | Emil Johansson | Tundalsskolan | 1:18:51.473030 | +37:53.227280 | 33.7p |
39 | Fredrik Rahm | Tundalsskolan | 1:19:40.477910 | +38:42.232160 | 33.4p |
40 | Ann Sofi Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 1:19:42.478180 | +38:45.232430 | 33.4p |
41 | Sofa Karlsson | Sollefteå SK | 1:19:44.478360 | +38:47.232610 | 33.4p |
42 | Mats Fredriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:19:49.478850 | +38:52.233100 | 33.3p |
43 | Fredrik Andersson | Tundalsskolan | 1:20:12.481120 | +39:14.235370 | 33.2p |
44 | Anton Bergqvist | Tundalsskolan | 1:20:13.481280 | +39:16.235530 | 33.2p |
45 | Joakim Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:20:25.482430 | +39:27.236680 | 33.1p |
46 | Conrad Carpelan | Tundalsskolan | 1:20:57.485630 | +39:59.239880 | 32.9p |
47 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:21:23.488220 | +40:25.242470 | 32.7p |
48 | Gustav Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:22:13.493290 | +41:16.247540 | 32.3p |
49 | Jon Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:22:15.493400 | +41:17.247650 | 32.3p |
50 | Håkan Forsgren | Robertsfors IK | 1:24:43.508260 | +43:46.262510 | 31.4p |
51 | Lena Hansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:25:03.510250 | +44:06.264500 | 31.3p |
52 | Frida Andersson | Tundalsskolan | 1:25:16.511580 | +44:19.265830 | 31.2p |
53 | Olivia Sundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:25:23.512220 | +44:25.266470 | 31.2p |
54 | Nicklas Olofsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:25:24.512350 | +44:27.266600 | 31.1p |
55 | Pontus Lundberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:25:28.512770 | +44:31.267020 | 31.1p |
56 | Alexander Brännström | Tundalsskolan | 1:25:29.512800 | +44:31.267050 | 31.1p |
57 | Elisabeth Jonsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:25:37.513690 | +44:40.267940 | 31.1p |
58 | Lukas Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:27:12.523180 | +46:15.277430 | 30.5p |
59 | Maria Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:27:14.523330 | +46:16.277580 | 30.5p |
60 | Sandra Forsberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:27:17.523670 | +46:20.277920 | 30.5p |
61 | David Forsberg | Nysätra IF | 1:27:18.523700 | +46:20.277950 | 30.5p |
62 | Lina Hedlund | Tundalsskolan | 1:27:18.523760 | +46:21.278010 | 30.5p |
63 | Sara Hellström | Tundalsskolan | 1:27:18.523790 | +46:21.278040 | 30.5p |
64 | Emma Wahlström | Tundalsskolan | 1:27:20.523940 | +46:22.278190 | 30.5p |
65 | Sebastian Andersson | Tundalsskolan | 1:27:29.524860 | +46:32.279110 | 30.4p |
66 | David Olofsson | IK Klintarna | 1:28:11.529080 | +47:14.283330 | 30.2p |
67 | Lisbeth Brax-Olofsson | IK Klintarna | 1:28:13.529200 | +47:15.283450 | 30.2p |
68 | Elin Rönnlund | Sandåkerns SK | 1:29:30.536910 | +48:32.291160 | 29.7p |
69 | Tove Emilsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:29:37.537630 | +48:39.291880 | 29.7p |
70 | Filip Strandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:29:43.538220 | +48:45.292470 | 29.6p |
71 | Filip Eriksson | Tundalsskolan | 1:31:19.547840 | +50:21.302090 | 29.1p |
72 | Lova Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:31:30.548960 | +50:33.303210 | 29.1p |
73 | Maud Karlsberg | Ersboda SK | 1:31:35.549410 | +50:37.303660 | 29.0p |
74 | Johan Danielsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:31:41.550010 | +50:43.304260 | 29.0p |
75 | Joakim Olofsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:31:54.551370 | +50:57.305620 | 28.9p |
76 | Jakob Pettersson | Tundalsskolan | 1:32:38.555790 | +51:41.310040 | 28.7p |
77 | Viktor Holmström | Tundalsskolan | 1:32:39.555830 | +51:41.310080 | 28.7p |
78 | Rikard Stefanusson | Tundalsskolan | 1:32:41.556080 | +51:44.310330 | 28.7p |
79 | Amanda Lundmark | Tundalsskolan | 1:32:43.556230 | +51:45.310480 | 28.7p |
80 | Hanna Lindfors | Tundalsskolan | 1:32:55.557470 | +51:58.311720 | 28.6p |
81 | Pernilla Nylander | IFK Rundvik | 1:33:03.558200 | +52:05.312450 | 28.6p |
82 | Maria Aronsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:33:12.559110 | +52:14.313360 | 28.5p |
83 | Celina Andersson | Tundalsskolan | 1:33:22.560120 | +52:24.314370 | 28.5p |
84 | Wilhelm Jutterström | Tundalsskolan | 1:33:26.560510 | +52:28.314760 | 28.5p |
85 | Rasmus Tjernberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:33:48.562790 | +52:51.317040 | 28.4p |
86 | Gunvor Nylander | IFK Rundvik | 1:34:18.565730 | +53:20.319980 | 28.2p |
87 | Jenny Nilsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:34:46.568570 | +53:49.322820 | 28.1p |
88 | Joline Göttfert | Tundalsskolan | 1:35:42.574110 | +54:44.328360 | 27.8p |
89 | Marcus Nyberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:35:48.574760 | +54:51.329010 | 27.8p |
90 | Linus Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:35:57.575610 | +54:59.329860 | 27.7p |
91 | Matiias Widman | Tundalsskolan | 1:36:12.577100 | +55:14.331350 | 27.7p |
92 | Elin Isaksson Johansson | Tundalsskolan | 1:36:12.577180 | +55:15.331430 | 27.6p |
93 | Maria Holmgren | No Club | 1:36:13.577210 | +55:15.331460 | 27.6p |
94 | Petra Renman | IK Klintarna | 1:37:01.582020 | +56:03.336270 | 27.4p |
95 | Emil Boström | Tundalsskolan | 1:37:06.582540 | +56:08.336790 | 27.4p |
96 | Joakim Lundqvist | Tundalsskolan | 1:37:15.583410 | +56:17.337660 | 27.4p |
97 | Menea Johansson Djärv | No Club | 1:38:18.589770 | +57:21.344020 | 27.1p |
98 | Elin Johansson | No Club | 1:38:21.590060 | +57:24.344310 | 27.0p |
99 | Ernesta Naumaviciuté | Tundalsskolan | 1:39:18.595770 | +58:21.350020 | 26.8p |
100 | Lena Erixon | Robertsfors IK | 1:39:59.599840 | +59:01.354090 | 26.6p |
101 | Antonio Ortega | Ica Diamanten | 1:40:51.605020 | +59:53.359270 | 26.4p |
102 | Rebecca Nylén | Tundalsskolan | 1:41:25.608490 | +1:00:28.362740 | 26.2p |
103 | Alexandra Gustafsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:41:26.608510 | +1:00:28.362760 | 26.2p |
104 | Fredrik Höber | Vsik | 1:42:04.612330 | +1:01:06.366580 | 26.1p |
105 | Christer Höber | Vsik | 1:42:05.612470 | +1:01:08.366720 | 26.1p |
106 | Linnea Ögren | Botsmarks SK | 1:42:30.614900 | +1:01:32.369150 | 26.0p |
107 | Wendelina Sjöner | Tundalsskolan | 1:42:31.615060 | +1:01:34.369310 | 25.9p |
108 | Ellen Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:42:32.615110 | +1:01:34.369360 | 25.9p |
109 | Lisbeth Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:42:33.615250 | +1:01:36.369500 | 25.9p |
110 | Karl Yngve Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:42:34.615320 | +1:01:36.369570 | 25.9p |
111 | Felix Göttfert | Tundalsskolan | 1:44:45.628400 | +1:03:47.382650 | 25.4p |
112 | Lina Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:45:38.633710 | +1:04:40.387960 | 25.2p |
113 | Frida Nystedt | Tundalsskolan | 1:45:38.633740 | +1:04:40.387990 | 25.2p |
114 | Cornelia Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:46:20.637970 | +1:05:23.392220 | 25.0p |
115 | Patrik Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:46:21.638000 | +1:05:23.392250 | 25.0p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 577[
]