10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 27:03.162200 | 60.0p | |
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 31:18.187700 | +4:15.25400 | 51.8p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:19.121800 | 79.8p | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:20.127900 | +1:01.6000 | 76.0p |
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:11.133000 | +1:52.11100 | 73.1p |
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:46.136500 | +2:27.14600 | 71.2p |
5 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:06.138500 | +2:47.16600 | 70.2p |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | +3:22.20100 | 68.5p |
7 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:21.158000 | +6:02.36100 | 61.6p |
8 | Fabian Flaa | Nässjö SF | 30:49.184800 | +10:30.62900 | 52.6p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 20:19.121800 | 79.8p | |
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:22.122100 | +3.200 | 79.6p |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:23.128200 | +1:04.6300 | 75.8p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:22.170100 | 57.2p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christer Kåhre | No Club | 29:52.179100 | 54.3p | |
2 | Stefan Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 31:05.186400 | +1:13.7200 | 52.2p |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:23.86200 | ||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:34.93300 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 17:21.104000 | +2:58.17700 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:02.78100 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | +2:07.12600 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:35.93400 | +2:33.15200 | |
4 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98900 | +3:28.20700 | |
5 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:52.125100 | +7:50.46900 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 12:16.73500 | +2:03.12200 | |
3 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:57.77600 | +2:44.16300 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:43.52200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 8:52.53100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 9:09.54800 | +33.3200 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:44.52300 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:20.67900 | +3:57.23600 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 6:58.41700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 7:01.42000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:07.42600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:10.42900 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:14.43300 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:14.43300 | +28.2700 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:24.50300 | ||
2 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | +7.600 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:25.44400 |