45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 3:01:16.1087500 | 53.2p | |
2 | Åsa Sund | OK Hammaren | 3:12:47.1156600 | 49.2p | |
3 | Jenni Eriksson | Gävle Kommuns Sportklub | 3:30:15.1261400 | 44.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 2:17:59.827800 | 76.7p | |
2 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 2:18:05.828400 | 76.6p | |
3 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 2:18:07.828600 | 76.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:33:02.918100 | 66.5p | |
2 | Björn Steffen | Hybo AIK | 2:46:28.998700 | 59.4p | |
3 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 2:51:30.1028900 | 57.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 2:24:07.864600 | 72.2p | |
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 2:31:08.906700 | 67.6p | |
3 | Lars Klippmark | Gävle SK | 2:34:18.925700 | 65.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matts Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:18:23.830200 | 76.4p | |
2 | Erik Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:31:09.906800 | 67.6p | |
3 | Ingemar Karlsson | Gävle SK | 2:41:36.969500 | 61.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:35:28.932700 | 65.1p | |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:39.1035800 | 56.7p | |
3 | Peter Herbert | Gävle SK | 2:58:35.1071400 | 54.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:41:43.970200 | 61.7p | |
2 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | 58.4p | |
3 | Ronny Persson | Storviks IF | 3:01:21.1088000 | 53.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Sundelin | Hofors Aif | 2:48:24.1010300 | 58.5p | |
2 | Erik Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | 52.1p | |
3 | Göran Jonsson | Gävle SK | 3:12:12.1153100 | 49.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:19:24.1196300 | 47.2p | |
2 | Anna Andersson | No Club | 3:32:10.1272900 | 43.7p | |
3 | Ida Linden | No Club | 3:34:37.1287600 | 43.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Magnusson | Gävle SK | 2:44:41.988000 | 60.3p | |
2 | Mathias Haglund | Brunflo IF | 2:55:12.1051100 | 55.6p | |
3 | Marcus Svadling | No Club | 2:55:54.1055300 | 55.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Larsson | Gävle SK | 1:12:44.436300 | 53.1p | |
2 | Helena Persson | Gävle SK | 1:16:20.457900 | 50.6p | |
3 | Monica Boman | Gävle SK | 1:16:34.459300 | 50.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 58:22.350100 | 66.2p | |
2 | Per Nordelöf | Gävle SK | 1:05:31.393000 | 58.9p | |
3 | Erik Boman | Gävle SK | 1:06:07.396600 | 58.4p |