45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 3:01:16.1087500 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Åsa Sund | OK Hammaren | 3:12:47.1156600 | +11:31.69000 | 49.2p | |||
3 | Jenni Eriksson | Gävle Kommuns Sportklub | 3:30:15.1261400 | +28:59.173800 | 44.2p | |||
4 | Karin Eklöf | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:38:43.1312200 | +37:27.224600 | 42.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 2:17:59.827800 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 2:18:05.828400 | +6.500 | 76.6p | |||
3 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 2:18:07.828600 | +8.700 | 76.6p | |||
4 | Göran Härdin | Söderala AIK | 2:21:18.847700 | +3:19.19800 | 74.2p | |||
5 | Lars Norin | Järbo IF | 2:23:13.859200 | +5:14.31300 | 72.8p | |||
6 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 2:24:05.864400 | +6:06.36500 | 72.2p | |||
7 | Jonas Pettersson | Halmstad OK | 2:24:36.867500 | +6:37.39600 | 71.8p | |||
8 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 2:26:56.881500 | +8:57.53600 | 70.3p | |||
9 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 2:33:00.917900 | +15:01.90000 | 66.5p | |||
10 | Marcus Tidlund | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:39:49.958800 | +21:50.130900 | 62.7p | |||
11 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:43:46.982500 | +25:47.154600 | 60.7p | |||
12 | Johan Andersson | No Club | 2:47:06.1002500 | +29:07.174600 | 59.1p | |||
13 | Thomas Åberg | Gävle OK | 2:52:17.1033600 | +34:18.205700 | 56.8p | |||
14 | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK | 2:55:36.1053500 | +37:37.225600 | 55.4p | |||
15 | Oskar Sannö | Hybo AIK | 2:57:19.1063800 | +39:20.235900 | 54.7p | |||
16 | Robert Wiklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:00:27.1082600 | +42:28.254700 | 53.5p | |||
17 | Jonas Strömberg | Gävle SK | 3:12:48.1156700 | +54:49.328800 | 49.2p | |||
18 | Robin Rovina | OK Skogsfalken | 3:23:01.1218000 | +1:05:02.390100 | 46.1p | |||
19 | Jesper Eriksson | Gävle SK | 3:35:06.1290500 | +1:17:07.462600 | 42.9p | |||
20 | Jakob Wilhelmsson | No Club | 3:42:05.1332400 | +1:24:06.504500 | 41.3p | |||
21 | Glenn Sölveborg | Procordia Food | 3:51:10.1386900 | +1:33:11.559000 | 39.3p | |||
22 | Niklas Lundqvist | Axa SC | 3:51:49.1390800 | +1:33:50.562900 | 39.2p | |||
23 | Martin Gustavsson | No Club | 3:52:09.1392800 | +1:34:10.564900 | 39.1p | |||
24 | John Sölveborg | Procordia Food | 3:55:53.1415200 | +1:37:54.587300 | 38.4p | |||
25 | Anders Waller | Axa SC | 4:05:09.1470800 | +1:47:10.642900 | 36.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:33:02.918100 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Steffen | Hybo AIK | 2:46:28.998700 | +13:26.80500 | 59.4p | |||
3 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 2:51:30.1028900 | +18:28.110700 | 57.2p | |||
4 | Johan Hellberg | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:59:23.1076200 | +26:21.158000 | 53.9p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Blom | Högbo GOIF | 3:02:27.1094600 | +29:25.176400 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Mattias Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 3:04:09.1104800 | +31:07.186600 | 52.1p | |||
7 | Robert Lundgren | Rö IK Rimbo | 3:08:30.1130900 | +35:28.212700 | 50.6p | |||
8 | Kaj Adolfsson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:10:56.1145500 | +37:54.227300 | 49.8p | |||
9 | Anders Carlström | No Club | 3:23:40.1221900 | +50:38.303700 | 45.9p | |||
10 | Anders Kjellgren | Ockelbo SK | 3:25:00.1229900 | +51:58.311700 | 45.6p | |||
11 | Mikael Persson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 3:26:05.1236400 | +53:03.318200 | 45.3p | |||
12 | Daniel Nyfjord | Sala OK | 3:27:51.1247000 | +54:49.328800 | 44.8p | |||
13 | Patric Elmesten | Seb IF | 3:36:54.1301300 | +1:03:52.383100 | 42.5p | |||
14 | Fredrik Ericsson | Axa SC | 3:44:40.1347900 | +1:11:38.429700 | 40.7p | |||
15 | Fabian Österman | No Club | 3:45:20.1351900 | +1:12:18.433700 | 40.6p | |||
16 | Stefan Bengtsson | No Club | 3:53:55.1403400 | +1:20:53.485200 | 38.8p | |||
17 | Lasse Wilhelmsson | No Club | 4:03:29.1460800 | +1:30:27.542600 | 36.9p | |||
18 | Oscar Zedfén | Storfjällsgravens IF | 4:04:51.1469000 | +1:31:49.550800 | 36.7p | |||
19 | Per Agebäck | Axa SC | 4:21:26.1568500 | +1:48:24.650300 | 34.0p | |||
20 | Stefan Svedberg | Vallsta SK | 4:27:35.1605400 | +1:54:33.687200 | 33.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 2:24:07.864600 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 2:31:08.906700 | +7:01.42000 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Lars Klippmark | Gävle SK | 2:34:18.925700 | +10:11.61000 | 65.7p | |||
4 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 2:38:19.949800 | +14:12.85100 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:39:51.959000 | +15:44.94300 | 62.7p | |||
6 | Jan Jakobsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:27.1028600 | +27:20.163900 | 57.2p | |||
7 | Peter Wattvil | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:21.1034000 | +28:14.169300 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 2:53:48.1042700 | +29:41.178000 | 56.2p | |||
9 | Lars Landenberg | Horndals IF | 2:55:09.1050800 | +31:02.186100 | 55.6p | |||
10 | Torbjörn Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 2:58:34.1071300 | +34:27.206600 | 54.2p | |||
11 | Magnus Eriksson | Gävle SK | 2:59:09.1074800 | +35:02.210100 | 54.0p | |||
12 | Stefan Englund | Gävle SK | 3:03:19.1099800 | +39:12.235100 | 52.4p | |||
13 | Magnus Svärd | Storviks IF | 3:04:42.1108100 | +40:35.243400 | 51.9p | |||
14 | Tomas Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 3:04:54.1109300 | +40:47.244600 | 51.9p | |||
15 | Thomas Friberg | Gävle SK | 3:06:12.1117100 | +42:05.252400 | 51.4p | |||
16 | Magnus Damm | Storviks IF | 3:07:47.1126600 | +43:40.261900 | 50.9p | |||
17 | Bo Kolström | No Club | 3:10:57.1145600 | +46:50.280900 | 49.8p | |||
18 | Lars Frånstedt | Järfälla SK | 3:11:41.1150000 | +47:34.285300 | 49.6p | |||
19 | Johan Holmstedt | Söderfors GOIF | 3:12:48.1156700 | +48:41.292000 | 49.2p | |||
20 | Jakob Hartzell | Ibm-Klubben | 3:18:54.1193300 | +54:47.328600 | 47.3p | |||
21 | Stefan Alvinger | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:20:54.1205300 | +56:47.340600 | 46.7p | |||
22 | Olof Rasmussen | Bålsta SK | 3:36:27.1298600 | +1:12:20.433900 | 42.6p | |||
23 | Magnus Dowallius | Storfjällsgravens IF | 3:40:54.1325300 | +1:16:47.460600 | 41.6p | |||
24 | Ulf Johansson | Söderfors GOIF | 3:54:25.1406400 | +1:30:18.541700 | 38.7p | |||
25 | Thomas Olofsson | Swedbank IF | 3:58:49.1432800 | +1:34:42.568100 | 37.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matts Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:18:23.830200 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:31:09.906800 | +12:46.76500 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Ingemar Karlsson | Gävle SK | 2:41:36.969500 | +23:13.139200 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:44:44.988300 | +26:21.158000 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Niclas Vester | No Club | 2:52:18.1033700 | +33:55.203400 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 2:59:54.1079300 | +41:31.249000 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Mats Bustedt | No Club | 3:00:58.1085700 | +42:35.255400 | 53.3p | |||
8 | Niclas Axelsson | Söderfors GOIF | 3:03:23.1100200 | +45:00.269900 | 52.4p | |||
9 | Ering Gustavsson | No Club | 3:07:27.1124600 | +49:04.294300 | 51.0p | |||
10 | Örjan Sternemon | No Club | 3:08:50.1132900 | +50:27.302600 | 50.5p | |||
11 | Örjan Dahlberg | Visborgs OK | 3:11:42.1150100 | +53:19.319800 | 49.5p | |||
12 | Henrik Nilsson | No Club | 3:13:37.1161600 | +55:14.331300 | 48.9p | |||
13 | Mikael Bergström | No Club | 3:18:35.1191400 | +1:00:12.361100 | 47.4p | |||
14 | Niko Tapanila | Storvreta IK | 3:26:34.1239300 | +1:08:11.409000 | 45.1p | |||
15 | Janne Lindell | Vassunda IF | 3:30:32.1263100 | +1:12:09.432800 | 44.1p | |||
16 | Jan Högsken | No Club | 3:39:16.1315500 | +1:20:53.485200 | 41.9p | |||
17 | Magnus Åkerhjelm | No Club | 3:41:41.1330000 | +1:23:18.499700 | 41.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:35:28.932700 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:39.1035800 | +17:11.103000 | 56.7p | |||
3 | Peter Herbert | Gävle SK | 2:58:35.1071400 | +23:07.138600 | 54.2p | |||
4 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:59:55.1079400 | +24:27.146600 | 53.7p | |||
5 | Anders Eklind | Gävle SK | 3:07:51.1127000 | +32:23.194200 | 50.8p | |||
6 | William Nisser | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:12:25.1154400 | +36:57.221600 | 49.3p | |||
7 | Lennart Hägg | Axa SC | 3:13:06.1158500 | +37:38.225700 | 49.1p | |||
8 | Tomas Sölveborg | Procordia Food | 3:40:47.1324600 | +1:05:19.391800 | 41.6p | |||
9 | Ragnar Oscarsson | Skutskärs OK | 3:41:33.1329200 | +1:06:05.396400 | 41.4p | |||
10 | Per Olof Branzell | IK Fyris | 3:45:13.1351200 | +1:09:45.418400 | 40.6p | |||
11 | Gunnar Hedlund | No Club | 3:46:54.1361300 | +1:11:26.428500 | 40.2p | |||
12 | Tommy Bergström | No Club | 4:16:10.1536900 | +1:40:42.604100 | 34.8p | |||
13 | Per Olof Branzell Sundlöf | No Club | 4:17:27.1544600 | +1:41:59.611800 | 34.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:41:43.970200 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +7:00.41900 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Ronny Persson | Storviks IF | 3:01:21.1088000 | +19:38.117700 | 53.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Sundelin | Hofors Aif | 2:48:24.1010300 | 58.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | +15:55.95400 | 52.1p | |||
3 | Göran Jonsson | Gävle SK | 3:12:12.1153100 | +23:48.142700 | 49.4p | |||
4 | Tommy Groth | Gävle SK | 3:49:33.1377200 | +1:01:09.366800 | 39.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:19:24.1196300 | 47.2p | ||||
2 | Anna Andersson | No Club | 3:32:10.1272900 | +12:46.76500 | 43.7p | |||
3 | Ida Linden | No Club | 3:34:37.1287600 | +15:13.91200 | 43.1p | |||
4 | Malin Sörensen | No Club | 3:40:17.1321600 | +20:53.125200 | 41.7p | |||
5 | Cartrine Stridh | Högbo GOIF | 3:45:26.1352500 | +26:02.156100 | 40.5p | |||
6 | Boel Johansson | IFK Bergvik | 3:54:04.1404300 | +34:40.207900 | 38.7p | |||
7 | Karin Brolin | Gävle SK | 3:55:27.1412600 | +36:03.216200 | 38.5p | |||
8 | Emilia Larsson | IK Fyris | 3:58:22.1430100 | +38:58.233700 | 37.9p | |||
9 | Inga Bergström | No Club | 4:06:46.1480500 | +47:22.284100 | 36.4p | |||
10 | Ulla Wåhlin | OK Roslagen | 4:11:47.1510600 | +52:23.314200 | 35.5p | |||
11 | Lina Witasp | No Club | 4:12:54.1517300 | +53:30.320900 | 35.3p | |||
12 | Gerd Rudström | No Club | 4:19:00.1553900 | +59:36.357500 | 34.3p | |||
13 | Malin Ullberg | No Club | 4:22:01.1572000 | +1:02:37.375600 | 33.9p | |||
14 | Anna Maria Mondelius | Gävle SK | 4:41:14.1687300 | +1:21:50.490900 | 31.2p | |||
15 | Matilda Ardelius | IFK Bergvik | 4:47:13.1723200 | +1:27:49.526800 | 30.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Magnusson | Gävle SK | 2:44:41.988000 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Mathias Haglund | Brunflo IF | 2:55:12.1051100 | +10:31.63000 | 55.6p | |||
3 | Marcus Svadling | No Club | 2:55:54.1055300 | +11:13.67200 | 55.3p | |||
4 | Henrik Andersson | Söderhamns Ca | 2:56:28.1058700 | +11:47.70600 | 55.1p | |||
5 | Elias Holmgren | OK Roslagen | 2:59:12.1075100 | +14:31.87000 | 54.0p | |||
6 | Magnus Westbergh | Gottne IF | 3:02:06.1092500 | +17:25.104400 | 52.9p | |||
7 | Johan Sigurd | No Club | 3:04:20.1105900 | +19:39.117800 | 52.1p | |||
8 | Jonas Högström | Axa SC | 3:04:42.1108100 | +20:01.120000 | 51.9p | |||
9 | Kent Lindblom | Gävle SK | 3:06:12.1117100 | +21:31.129000 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Anders Lindh | Täby IS SK | 3:06:25.1118400 | +21:44.130300 | 51.3p | |||
11 | Carl Erik Enström | Järbo IF | 3:07:42.1126100 | +23:01.138000 | 50.9p | |||
12 | Jonas Sävmarker | No Club | 3:07:58.1127700 | +23:17.139600 | 50.8p | |||
13 | Daniel Gunnarsson | Gävle SK | 3:11:32.1149100 | +26:51.161000 | 49.6p | |||
14 | Viktor Lindén | No Club | 3:13:08.1158700 | +28:27.170600 | 49.1p | |||
15 | Johan Bengtsson | No Club | 3:13:09.1158800 | +28:28.170700 | 49.1p | |||
16 | Magnus Tamm | Axa SC | 3:14:08.1164700 | +29:27.176600 | 48.8p | |||
17 | Johan Forsblom | No Club | 3:15:18.1171700 | +30:37.183600 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Jan Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:15:32.1173100 | +30:51.185000 | 48.3p | |||
19 | Joakim Arneland | Ernst & Young SK | 3:16:01.1176000 | +31:20.187900 | 48.2p | |||
20 | Lars Widen | Gävle SK | 3:21:29.1208800 | +36:48.220700 | 46.5p | |||
21 | Johan Wachtmeister | No Club | 3:22:00.1211900 | +37:19.223800 | 46.4p | |||
22 | Anders Göransson | Länsförsäkringar Gävleborg | 3:22:47.1216600 | +38:06.228500 | 46.2p | |||
23 | Stefan Corander | Täby IS SK | 3:25:48.1234700 | +41:07.246600 | 45.3p | |||
24 | Fredrik Carlson | No Club | 3:26:24.1238300 | +41:43.250200 | 45.2p | |||
25 | Håkan Forsell | Åre SLK | 3:27:30.1244900 | +42:49.256800 | 44.9p | |||
26 | Magnus Sundqvist | No Club | 3:29:18.1255700 | +44:37.267600 | 44.4p | |||
27 | Ulrik Sunnvius | Gävle SK | 3:30:02.1260100 | +45:21.272000 | 44.2p | |||
28 | Petter Södergren | Axa SC | 3:30:09.1260800 | +45:28.272700 | 44.2p | |||
29 | Mattias Axelsson | Årsunda IF | 3:30:18.1261700 | +45:37.273600 | 44.1p | |||
30 | Mattias Jonsson | Årsunda IF | 3:30:47.1264600 | +46:06.276500 | 44.0p | |||
31 | Fredrik Nilert | No Club | 3:31:02.1266100 | +46:21.278000 | 44.0p | |||
32 | Fredrik Larsson | Valbo Aif | 3:31:20.1267900 | +46:39.279800 | 43.9p | |||
33 | Peter Eriksson | Gävle SK | 3:31:43.1270200 | +47:02.282100 | 43.8p | |||
34 | Johan Sjödin | No Club | 3:32:14.1273300 | +47:33.285200 | 43.6p | |||
35 | Vahid Toosi | No Club | 3:33:21.1280000 | +48:40.291900 | 43.4p | |||
36 | Anders Flodberg | Axa SC | 3:34:38.1287700 | +49:57.299600 | 43.0p | |||
37 | Johan Dahlström | Storvreta IK | 3:36:45.1300400 | +52:04.312300 | 42.5p | |||
38 | Rolf Nilsson | Vassunda IF | 3:40:08.1320700 | +55:27.332600 | 41.7p | |||
39 | Andreas Ingmarsson | Sandvikens Ck | 3:43:54.1343300 | +59:13.355200 | 40.9p | |||
40 | Johan Andresson | No Club | 3:44:15.1345400 | +59:34.357300 | 40.8p | |||
41 | Jan P Moen | Ericsson IK | 3:44:18.1345700 | +59:37.357600 | 40.8p | |||
42 | Peter Orander | No Club | 3:44:57.1349600 | +1:00:16.361500 | 40.6p | |||
43 | Göran Granath | Täby IS SK | 3:45:08.1350700 | +1:00:27.362600 | 40.6p | |||
44 | Jonas Broström | Högbo GOIF | 3:47:13.1363200 | +1:02:32.375100 | 40.2p | |||
45 | Jan Eriksson | No Club | 3:47:28.1364700 | +1:02:47.376600 | 40.1p | |||
46 | Daniel Blomgren | No Club | 3:48:42.1372100 | +1:04:01.384000 | 39.8p | |||
47 | Henrik Teiwik | Axa SC | 3:48:52.1373100 | +1:04:11.385000 | 39.8p | |||
48 | Jon Widegren | Brunflo IF | 3:50:08.1380700 | +1:05:27.392600 | 39.5p | |||
49 | Karl In de Betou | No Club | 3:52:14.1393300 | +1:07:33.405200 | 39.1p | |||
50 | Jonathan Mullins | Ikj Haninge | 3:52:16.1393500 | +1:07:35.405400 | 39.1p | |||
51 | Bengt Ceder | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:53:45.1402400 | +1:09:04.414300 | 38.8p | |||
52 | Kurt Haglund | OK Linné | 3:55:59.1415800 | +1:11:18.427700 | 38.4p | |||
53 | Arne Sundkvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:57:08.1422700 | +1:12:27.434600 | 38.1p | |||
54 | Mikael In de Betou | No Club | 3:57:48.1426700 | +1:13:07.438600 | 38.0p | |||
55 | Anders Troedsson | Gävle SK | 3:58:28.1430700 | +1:13:47.442600 | 37.9p | |||
56 | Jan Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:59:07.1434600 | +1:14:26.446500 | 37.8p | |||
57 | David Österlund | No Club | 3:59:46.1438500 | +1:15:05.450400 | 37.6p | |||
58 | Peter Stenberg | Gävle SK | 4:00:27.1442600 | +1:15:46.454500 | 37.5p | |||
59 | Christoffer Berglin | Edsbyns SK | 4:02:49.1456800 | +1:18:08.468700 | 37.1p | |||
60 | Carl Reuterskiöld | Axa SC | 4:06:00.1475900 | +1:21:19.487800 | 36.5p | |||
61 | Micael Olsson | Gävle SK | 4:06:15.1477400 | +1:21:34.489300 | 36.5p | |||
62 | Fredrik Axlund | No Club | 4:08:35.1491400 | +1:23:54.503300 | 36.0p | |||
63 | Nils Welleus | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:12:18.1513700 | +1:27:37.525600 | 35.4p | |||
64 | Emil Jones | Envikens IF Sverige | 4:27:53.1607200 | +1:43:12.619100 | 33.0p | |||
65 | Darren Salvage | Storbritannien | 4:32:45.1636400 | +1:48:04.648300 | 32.3p | |||
66 | Rickard Nordin | No Club | 4:34:29.1646800 | +1:49:48.658700 | 32.1p | |||
67 | Peter Gröön | Stockholms Lanstings Idrottsförening | 4:39:45.1678400 | +1:55:04.690300 | 31.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Larsson | Gävle SK | 1:12:44.436300 | 53.1p | ||||
2 | Helena Persson | Gävle SK | 1:16:20.457900 | +3:36.21500 | 50.6p | |||
3 | Monica Boman | Gävle SK | 1:16:34.459300 | +3:50.22900 | 50.4p | |||
4 | Stina Wiksten | No Club | 1:21:06.486500 | +8:22.50100 | 47.6p | |||
5 | Signe Höglund | No Club | 1:21:08.486700 | +8:24.50300 | 47.6p | |||
6 | Helena Nordholm | No Club | 1:23:42.502100 | +10:58.65700 | 46.1p | |||
7 | Cecilia Helgesson | Ericsson IK | 1:26:23.518200 | +13:39.81800 | 44.7p | |||
8 | Christine Forsberg | Axa SC | 1:31:06.546500 | +18:22.110100 | 42.4p | |||
9 | Mona Stenberg | No Club | 1:44:18.625700 | +31:34.189300 | 37.0p | |||
10 | Viktoria Sjödin | No Club | 1:49:52.659100 | +37:08.222700 | 35.1p | |||
11 | Alexandra Jakobsson | No Club | 1:49:54.659300 | +37:10.222900 | 35.1p | |||
12 | Carloline Köhler | No Club | 1:58:13.709200 | +45:29.272800 | 32.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 58:22.350100 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Per Nordelöf | Gävle SK | 1:05:31.393000 | +7:09.42800 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Erik Boman | Gävle SK | 1:06:07.396600 | +7:45.46400 | 58.4p |