10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:29.176800 | 69.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:51.149000 | 82.8p | |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 25:05.150400 | 82.0p | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:52.155100 | 79.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:17.139600 | 88.4p | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:28.140700 | 87.7p | |
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 24:16.145500 | 84.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:32.87100 | ||
3 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:46.88500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86600 | 63.4p | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:44.88300 | 62.2p | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 15:29.92800 | 59.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:08.78700 | 69.7p | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:35.87400 | 62.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:33.75200 | 73.0p | |
2 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 13:16.79500 | 69.0p | |
3 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 13:59.83800 | 65.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:26.74500 | ||
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:40.75900 | ||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:43.76200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:09.42800 | ||
3 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:18.43700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:20.37900 | ||
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:35.39400 | ||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39900 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:58.173700 | 71.0p | |
2 | Magnus Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 31:47.190600 | 64.7p |