5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:39.93800 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:15.97400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:28.98700 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:18.103700 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:40.105900 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:49.106800 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Liva Sahno | Latvia | 18:48.112700 | +3:09.18800 | |
8 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 22:22.134100 | +6:43.40200 | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 15:15.91400 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:34.93300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:55.95400 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:06.96500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:27.98600 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:31.99000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 16:51.101000 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Kima Krumina | Latvia | 17:59.107800 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:08.90700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:09.90800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:18.91700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:18.97700 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 16:24.98300 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 16:32.99100 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 16:34.99300 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:49.100800 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:16.103500 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:33.105200 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:41.112000 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 22:40.135900 | +7:44.46300 | |
15 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 26:00.155900 | +11:04.66300 | |
- | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 14:43.88200 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:20.91900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 15:21.92000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 16:02.96100 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 16:02.96100 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:15.97400 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:42.100100 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:50.100900 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:07.84600 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 14:08.84700 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:12.85100 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Uvis Akmentins | Latvia | 14:23.86200 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 14:54.89300 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 15:29.92800 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:30.92900 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Kasper Sundet | Engerdals SK | 16:43.100200 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Henrik Petrisi | Källbottens IK | 18:26.110500 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:35.81400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:41.82000 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 13:53.83200 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 14:14.85300 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:18.85700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87200 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 16:04.96300 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:18.61700 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:43.64200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:51.65000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:11.67000 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:10.6900 | |
- | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:39.57800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:42.58100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 10:29.62800 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:08.48700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:13.49200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:21.50000 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:22.50100 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51500 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53300 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Marta Liba Igaune | Latvia | 9:23.56200 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:38.57700 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Katrina Berzina | Latvia | 10:28.62700 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:02.18100 | |
- | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:27.50600 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:33.57200 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 10:05.60400 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:11.61000 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Olof Ersson | Falu IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:51.65000 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:30.20900 | |
14 | William Oksvold | Falu IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:42.22100 | |
- | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:33.45200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:20.49900 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 9:12.55100 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Henning Sundet | Engerdals SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Edvin Danielsson Söndmör | Engerdals SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:51.17000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:28.44700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:29.44800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:45.46400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:47.46600 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:51.47000 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:58.47700 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:22.50100 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:11.55000 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:31.57000 | +2:06.12500 | |
18 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:25.38400 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:41.46000 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:52.35100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:03.36200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Arvid Danielsson Söndmör | Engerdals SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)