9.6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:34.135300 | | 90.5p |
2 | H 21 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 22:45.136400 | +11.1000 | 89.8p |
3 | H 21 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:17.139600 | +43.4200 | 87.7p |
4 | H 21 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:53.143200 | +1:19.7800 | 85.5p |
5 | H 21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 24:14.145300 | +1:40.9900 | 84.3p |
6 | H 21 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 24:20.145900 | +1:46.10500 | 83.9p |
7 | H 21 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:28.146700 | +1:54.11300 | 83.5p |
8 | H 21 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 24:30.146900 | +1:56.11500 | 83.3p |
9 | H 21 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 25:17.151600 | +2:43.16200 | 80.8p |
10 | H 21 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 25:43.154200 | +3:09.18800 | 79.4p |
11 | H 18 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 26:05.156400 | +3:31.21000 | 78.3p |
12 | H 18 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 26:17.157600 | +3:43.22200 | 77.7p |
13 | H 21 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 26:20.157900 | +3:46.22500 | 77.5p |
14 | H 21 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 27:13.163200 | +4:39.27800 | 75.0p |
15 | H 20 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:23.170200 | +5:49.34800 | 71.9p |
16 | H 18 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 29:40.177900 | +7:06.42500 | 68.8p |
17 | H 18 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 29:46.178500 | +7:12.43100 | 68.6p |
18 | H 18 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:48.178700 | +7:14.43300 | 68.5p |
19 | H 20 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 29:49.178800 | +7:15.43400 | 68.5p |
20 | H 21 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 30:20.181900 | +7:46.46500 | 67.3p |
21 | H 21 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 30:23.182200 | +7:49.46800 | 67.2p |
22 | H 21 | Pawel Thom Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 50:45.304400 | +28:11.169000 | 40.2p |
23 | H 21 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 21 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 21 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 21 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | H 16 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 16 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:00.71900 | +10.900 | |
4 | H 15 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:04.72300 | +14.1300 | |
5 | H 15 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:07.72600 | +17.1600 | |
6 | H 16 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 12:08.72700 | +18.1700 | |
7 | H 16 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:12.73100 | +22.2100 | |
8 | H 15 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73700 | +28.2700 | |
9 | H 16 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:26.74500 | +36.3500 | |
10 | D 21 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 12:32.75100 | +42.4100 | 69.7p |
10 | H 16 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 12:32.75100 | +42.4100 | |
12 | H 16 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:33.75200 | +43.4200 | |
13 | H 16 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 12:34.75300 | +44.4300 | |
13 | H 15 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:34.75300 | +44.4300 | |
15 | H 16 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:42.76100 | +52.5100 | |
16 | H 15 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:43.76200 | +53.5200 | |
17 | H 15 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:46.76500 | +56.5500 | |
18 | D 21 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 12:47.76600 | +57.5600 | 68.3p |
18 | H 15 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:47.76600 | +57.5600 | |
20 | H 15 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:51.77000 | +1:01.6000 | |
21 | H 15 | David Borg | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:02.6100 | |
22 | H 16 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:04.6300 | |
23 | H 16 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:08.6700 | |
24 | H 16 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 13:03.78200 | +1:13.7200 | |
25 | H 16 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:14.7300 | |
26 | H 16 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 13:08.78700 | +1:18.7700 | |
27 | H 16 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:19.7800 | |
27 | H 15 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 13:09.78800 | +1:19.7800 | |
29 | H 16 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:10.78900 | +1:20.7900 | |
30 | H 15 | Nils Melén | SK Bore | 13:11.79000 | +1:21.8000 | |
31 | H 15 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:22.8100 | |
32 | D 16 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:24.8300 | |
33 | D 21 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:27.8600 | 65.7p |
33 | H 16 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:27.8600 | |
35 | H 15 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:18.79700 | +1:28.8700 | |
36 | H 16 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:29.8800 | |
36 | H 16 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:19.79800 | +1:29.8800 | |
38 | D 21 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:37.9600 | 64.9p |
38 | H 15 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:27.80600 | +1:37.9600 | |
40 | H 16 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:38.9700 | |
41 | H 15 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:30.80900 | +1:40.9900 | |
42 | H 16 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:32.81100 | +1:42.10100 | |
43 | D 21 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 13:33.81200 | +1:43.10200 | 64.4p |
44 | H 15 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:45.10400 | |
45 | H 15 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:38.81700 | +1:48.10700 | |
45 | H 15 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:38.81700 | +1:48.10700 | |
47 | D 16 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:41.82000 | +1:51.11000 | |
48 | H 16 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 13:45.82400 | +1:55.11400 | |
49 | H 16 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:46.82500 | +1:56.11500 | |
50 | H 15 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 13:49.82800 | +1:59.11800 | |
51 | D 16 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:51.83000 | +2:01.12000 | |
52 | H 15 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 13:52.83100 | +2:02.12100 | |
53 | H 16 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 13:53.83200 | +2:03.12200 | |
54 | D 16 | Sofie Mohn | IFK Mora SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:04.12300 | |
55 | D 16 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:56.83500 | +2:06.12500 | |
56 | D 16 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 14:01.84000 | +2:11.13000 | |
57 | H 15 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 14:02.84100 | +2:12.13100 | |
58 | H 15 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 14:03.84200 | +2:13.13200 | |
58 | D 15 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:03.84200 | +2:13.13200 | |
60 | D 16 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:14.13300 | |
61 | D 15 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 14:10.84900 | +2:20.13900 | |
62 | H 16 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 14:12.85100 | +2:22.14100 | |
63 | D 20 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Orsa SK | 14:13.85200 | +2:23.14200 | 61.4p |
63 | H 15 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 14:13.85200 | +2:23.14200 | |
65 | H 15 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:24.14300 | |
66 | H 16 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:19.85800 | +2:29.14800 | |
67 | D 15 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:26.86500 | +2:36.15500 | |
68 | H 16 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:29.86800 | +2:39.15800 | |
68 | D 15 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:29.86800 | +2:39.15800 | |
70 | H 16 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:40.15900 | |
70 | D 16 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 14:30.86900 | +2:40.15900 | |
72 | H 16 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:33.87200 | +2:43.16200 | |
72 | D 15 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:33.87200 | +2:43.16200 | |
74 | D 20 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 14:35.87400 | +2:45.16400 | 59.9p |
75 | D 15 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:40.87900 | +2:50.16900 | |
76 | D 16 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:44.88300 | +2:54.17300 | |
77 | D 20 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 14:47.88600 | +2:57.17600 | 59.1p |
77 | D 16 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:47.88600 | +2:57.17600 | |
79 | D 16 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 14:49.88800 | +2:59.17800 | |
80 | H 15 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:51.89000 | +3:01.18000 | |
80 | D 16 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 14:51.89000 | +3:01.18000 | |
82 | H 16 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 14:52.89100 | +3:02.18100 | |
83 | D 16 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 14:53.89200 | +3:03.18200 | |
83 | D 16 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 14:53.89200 | +3:03.18200 | |
85 | D 16 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 14:54.89300 | +3:04.18300 | |
85 | D 16 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 14:54.89300 | +3:04.18300 | |
87 | H 15 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:57.89600 | +3:07.18600 | |
87 | H 15 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 14:57.89600 | +3:07.18600 | |
89 | H 16 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:58.89700 | +3:08.18700 | |
90 | D 16 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:11.19000 | |
90 | D 15 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:01.90000 | +3:11.19000 | |
92 | D 16 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:12.19100 | |
92 | D 16 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:02.90100 | +3:12.19100 | |
94 | H 16 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:05.90400 | +3:15.19400 | |
95 | D 16 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:06.90500 | +3:16.19500 | |
96 | D 16 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:14.91300 | +3:24.20300 | |
97 | D 16 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 15:16.91500 | +3:26.20500 | |
98 | H 15 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:17.91600 | +3:27.20600 | |
99 | D 21 | Elin Fjellström | Garphyttans IF | 15:20.91900 | +3:30.20900 | 57.0p |
100 | D 15 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:22.92100 | +3:32.21100 | |
101 | D 15 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:36.93500 | +3:46.22500 | |
102 | D 18 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | +3:48.22700 | 55.9p |
103 | D 15 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:39.93800 | +3:49.22800 | |
104 | D 16 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 15:41.94000 | +3:51.23000 | |
105 | H 15 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 15:42.94100 | +3:52.23100 | |
106 | D 15 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:43.94200 | +3:53.23200 | |
107 | D 16 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 15:46.94500 | +3:56.23500 | |
108 | D 18 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:52.95100 | +4:02.24100 | 55.0p |
109 | D 16 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 15:55.95400 | +4:05.24400 | |
110 | D 15 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:02.96100 | +4:12.25100 | |
111 | H 15 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 16:04.96300 | +4:14.25300 | |
112 | D 18 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 16:10.96900 | +4:20.25900 | 54.0p |
112 | D 16 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 16:10.96900 | +4:20.25900 | |
114 | D 16 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 16:13.97200 | +4:23.26200 | |
115 | D 16 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 16:16.97500 | +4:26.26500 | |
116 | D 15 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 16:19.97800 | +4:29.26800 | |
117 | H 15 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:25.98400 | +4:35.27400 | |
118 | D 15 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 16:34.99300 | +4:44.28300 | |
119 | D 15 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:38.99700 | +4:48.28700 | |
120 | D 15 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 16:51.101000 | +5:01.30000 | |
120 | D 15 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 16:51.101000 | +5:01.30000 | |
122 | D 20 | Mirelle Strandberg | Tullus Sg | 17:03.102200 | +5:13.31200 | 51.2p |
123 | D 21 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:13.103200 | +5:23.32200 | 50.7p |
124 | D 20 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:18.103700 | +5:28.32700 | 50.5p |
125 | D 15 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:24.104300 | +5:34.33300 | |
126 | D 15 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 17:46.106500 | +5:56.35500 | |
127 | D 15 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 17:48.106700 | +5:58.35700 | |
128 | D 15 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 18:48.112700 | +6:58.41700 | |
129 | D 16 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 19:19.115800 | +7:29.44800 | |
130 | H 15 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 19:26.116500 | +7:36.45500 | |
131 | D 15 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 19:46.118500 | +7:56.47500 | |
132 | H 15 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
132 | D 16 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
134 | H 16 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | H 16 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | H 15 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | D 16 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | D 16 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | D 15 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | D 15 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
134 | D 15 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | H 14 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:36.45500 | +10.900 | |
3 | H 14 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:38.45700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | H 14 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:39.45800 | +13.1200 | |
5 | H 14 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:40.45900 | +14.1300 | |
6 | H 13 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:43.46200 | +17.1600 | |
7 | H 13 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:54.47300 | +28.2700 | |
7 | H 13 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:54.47300 | +28.2700 | |
9 | H 13 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:56.47500 | +30.2900 | |
9 | D 14 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:56.47500 | +30.2900 | |
11 | H 14 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 7:57.47600 | +31.3000 | |
12 | H 14 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:58.47700 | +32.3100 | |
13 | H 14 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 8:00.47900 | +34.3300 | |
13 | H 14 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47900 | +34.3300 | |
15 | H 14 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:04.48300 | +38.3700 | |
16 | D 14 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:07.48600 | +41.4000 | |
17 | D 13 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:12.49100 | +46.4500 | |
18 | H 14 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +51.5000 | |
19 | H 14 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:18.49700 | +52.5100 | |
20 | H 14 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 8:20.49900 | +54.5300 | |
21 | H 14 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:22.50100 | +56.5500 | |
22 | H 14 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:23.50200 | +57.5600 | |
22 | H 13 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:23.50200 | +57.5600 | |
24 | H 13 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:24.50300 | +58.5700 | |
25 | H 14 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:25.50400 | +59.5800 | |
26 | H 13 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:26.50500 | +1:00.5900 | |
27 | H 13 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:01.6000 | |
28 | H 14 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:02.6100 | |
28 | H 13 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:02.6100 | |
30 | H 14 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:32.51100 | +1:06.6500 | |
31 | H 13 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:07.6600 | |
32 | D 13 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:10.6900 | |
33 | D 13 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:12.7100 | |
34 | H 14 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:13.7200 | |
35 | H 14 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 8:40.51900 | +1:14.7300 | |
35 | D 13 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:14.7300 | |
37 | H 13 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:19.7800 | |
37 | H 13 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:19.7800 | |
37 | D 13 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:19.7800 | |
40 | H 13 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:22.8100 | |
40 | D 14 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 8:48.52700 | +1:22.8100 | |
42 | H 14 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52800 | +1:23.8200 | |
42 | D 14 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:23.8200 | |
44 | H 14 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:24.8300 | |
44 | D 14 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:24.8300 | |
46 | D 14 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:25.8400 | |
46 | D 13 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:25.8400 | |
48 | H 14 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:26.8500 | |
49 | H 14 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:27.8600 | |
49 | H 13 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:27.8600 | |
51 | H 14 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:54.53300 | +1:28.8700 | |
52 | H 14 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:30.8900 | |
52 | H 13 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:56.53500 | +1:30.8900 | |
52 | D 13 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:30.8900 | |
55 | H 13 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:31.9000 | |
56 | D 14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:33.9200 | |
57 | D 14 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:36.9500 | |
58 | H 14 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:46.10500 | |
59 | H 13 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:49.10800 | |
59 | D 14 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:49.10800 | |
59 | D 13 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:49.10800 | |
62 | H 13 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:50.10900 | |
63 | H 14 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:53.11200 | |
64 | D 14 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:54.11300 | |
65 | D 14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:56.11500 | |
66 | D 14 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:59.11800 | |
66 | D 14 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 9:25.56400 | +1:59.11800 | |
68 | H 14 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:00.11900 | |
69 | D 13 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | +2:05.12400 | |
70 | H 13 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:38.57700 | +2:12.13100 | |
70 | D 13 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:12.13100 | |
72 | H 13 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57800 | +2:13.13200 | |
73 | D 13 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:14.13300 | |
74 | D 14 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 9:41.58000 | +2:15.13400 | |
75 | D 13 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:16.13500 | |
76 | D 13 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:43.58200 | +2:17.13600 | |
77 | D 13 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:47.58600 | +2:21.14000 | |
78 | H 14 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 9:48.58700 | +2:22.14100 | |
79 | D 14 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 9:52.59100 | +2:26.14500 | |
80 | D 13 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:30.14900 | |
80 | D 13 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:30.14900 | |
82 | H 13 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +2:33.15200 | |
82 | D 13 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:59.59800 | +2:33.15200 | |
84 | H 13 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:36.15500 | |
84 | H 13 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 10:02.60100 | +2:36.15500 | |
86 | H 13 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:39.15800 | |
87 | H 13 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:06.60500 | +2:40.15900 | |
88 | H 14 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:10.60900 | +2:44.16300 | |
89 | D 13 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +2:45.16400 | |
90 | D 14 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:47.16600 | |
90 | D 13 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:47.16600 | |
90 | D 13 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:47.16600 | |
93 | H 13 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:50.16900 | |
93 | D 13 | Julia Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:50.16900 | |
95 | H 13 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:52.17100 | |
96 | D 13 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:20.61900 | +2:54.17300 | |
97 | D 14 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 10:25.62400 | +2:59.17800 | |
97 | D 13 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:59.17800 | |
99 | D 14 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:27.62600 | +3:01.18000 | |
100 | D 14 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 10:28.62700 | +3:02.18100 | |
101 | D 13 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:31.63000 | +3:05.18400 | |
102 | H 13 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:37.63600 | +3:11.19000 | |
103 | D 13 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 10:44.64300 | +3:18.19700 | |
104 | D 13 | Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +3:37.21600 | |
105 | D 13 | Merle Farup | Norabygdens SK | 11:28.68700 | +4:02.24100 | |
106 | H 13 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:16.73500 | +4:50.28900 | |
107 | D 13 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:04.78300 | +5:38.33700 | |
108 | H 14 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | H 14 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | H 14 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | H 13 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | H 13 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | H 13 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | D 14 | Tilda Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | D 14 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | D 14 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
108 | D 13 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | H 12 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:45.40400 | +13.1200 | |
2 | H 11 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 6:45.40400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | H 12 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:48.40700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | H 11 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:18.43700 | +46.4500 | |
6 | H 11 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:21.44000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | H 12 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45000 | +59.5800 | |
8 | H 12 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | H 11 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | H 12 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | H 11 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | D 12 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:43.46200 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | H 11 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:44.46300 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | H 11 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | H 12 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | D 12 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | D 12 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:25.8400 | |
18 | H 12 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:59.47800 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | H 11 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | H 11 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | H 12 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | H 11 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:40.9900 | |
23 | H 11 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | +1:41.10000 | |
23 | D 12 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:13.49200 | +1:41.10000 | |
25 | D 12 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:43.10200 | |
26 | H 11 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49600 | +1:45.10400 | |
27 | H 12 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 8:19.49800 | +1:47.10600 | |
28 | D 12 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:20.49900 | +1:48.10700 | |
29 | D 12 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:49.10800 | |
30 | D 11 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:53.11200 | |
31 | D 12 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:26.50500 | +1:54.11300 | |
32 | D 12 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:55.11400 | |
33 | D 12 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:28.50700 | +1:56.11500 | |
34 | H 11 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 8:31.51000 | +1:59.11800 | |
34 | D 12 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:59.11800 | |
36 | H 11 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:35.51400 | +2:03.12200 | |
37 | H 11 | Edvin Gräll | Garphyttans IF | 8:38.51700 | +2:06.12500 | |
38 | H 11 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:08.12700 | |
38 | D 12 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:08.12700 | |
40 | H 12 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:42.52100 | +2:10.12900 | |
40 | H 11 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:42.52100 | +2:10.12900 | |
42 | D 12 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 8:46.52500 | +2:14.13300 | |
42 | D 11 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:14.13300 | |
44 | H 11 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:47.52600 | +2:15.13400 | |
44 | D 12 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:47.52600 | +2:15.13400 | |
46 | H 12 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 8:49.52800 | +2:17.13600 | |
46 | D 12 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:17.13600 | |
48 | H 11 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 8:51.53000 | +2:19.13800 | |
48 | D 11 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:51.53000 | +2:19.13800 | |
50 | H 11 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:52.53100 | +2:20.13900 | |
50 | D 11 | Tova Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:52.53100 | +2:20.13900 | |
52 | D 12 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:24.14300 | |
53 | H 11 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:25.14400 | |
53 | D 11 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:25.14400 | |
55 | D 11 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:27.14600 | |
56 | H 11 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 9:00.53900 | +2:28.14700 | |
56 | D 12 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:28.14700 | |
56 | D 11 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:00.53900 | +2:28.14700 | |
59 | D 11 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:03.54200 | +2:31.15000 | |
60 | H 12 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:35.15400 | |
61 | D 12 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:09.54800 | +2:37.15600 | |
61 | D 11 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:37.15600 | |
63 | D 11 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:10.54900 | +2:38.15700 | |
64 | D 11 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:13.55200 | +2:41.16000 | |
65 | D 12 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:44.16300 | |
65 | D 12 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:44.16300 | |
67 | H 12 | Noel Stenlund | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:46.16500 | |
67 | H 11 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:46.16500 | |
67 | D 12 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:46.16500 | |
70 | D 11 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:49.16800 | |
71 | H 11 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +2:53.17200 | |
72 | D 12 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:59.17800 | |
73 | D 11 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:35.57400 | +3:03.18200 | |
73 | D 11 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:35.57400 | +3:03.18200 | |
75 | H 11 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 9:37.57600 | +3:05.18400 | |
76 | H 12 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 9:39.57800 | +3:07.18600 | |
77 | D 12 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 9:42.58100 | +3:10.18900 | |
78 | D 12 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +3:16.19500 | |
78 | D 11 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:48.58700 | +3:16.19500 | |
80 | D 11 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:50.58900 | +3:18.19700 | |
81 | D 12 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:53.59200 | +3:21.20000 | |
81 | D 11 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:53.59200 | +3:21.20000 | |
83 | D 11 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:58.59700 | +3:26.20500 | |
83 | D 11 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:58.59700 | +3:26.20500 | |
85 | D 11 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:34.21300 | |
86 | D 11 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:08.60700 | +3:36.21500 | |
87 | D 11 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 10:19.61800 | +3:47.22600 | |
88 | D 11 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 10:26.62500 | +3:54.23300 | |
89 | D 12 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:56.23500 | |
90 | D 12 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:29.62800 | +3:57.23600 | |
91 | D 12 | Elin Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:32.63100 | +4:00.23900 | |
91 | D 11 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 10:32.63100 | +4:00.23900 | |
93 | D 11 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:01.24000 | |
94 | D 12 | Ella Andersson | Lima IF | 10:43.64200 | +4:11.25000 | |
95 | D 11 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:45.64400 | +4:13.25200 | |
96 | D 12 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:48.64700 | +4:16.25500 | |
97 | H 11 | Alfred Danielsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:10.66900 | +4:38.27700 | |
98 | D 11 | Tilde Broman | IFK Mora SK | 11:29.68800 | +4:57.29600 | |
99 | D 11 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:15.73400 | +5:43.34200 | |
100 | D 11 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 12:41.76000 | +6:09.36800 | |
101 | H 11 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
102 | H 12 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
102 | H 11 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
102 | H 11 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
102 | D 12 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
102 | D 12 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
102 | D 11 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:17.31600 | | |
2 | D 10 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:37.33600 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 10 | Emil Hermansson | Perbellum SS | 5:47.34600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | H 10 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | H 10 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 5:53.35200 | +36.3500 | |
6 | D 10 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:58.35700 | +41.4000 | |
7 | H 10 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 6:00.35900 | +43.4200 | |
8 | H 10 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 6:04.36300 | +47.4600 | |
8 | D 10 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 6:04.36300 | +47.4600 | |
10 | H 10 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 6:07.36600 | +50.4900 | |
11 | H 10 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:08.36700 | +51.5000 | |
11 | D 10 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 6:08.36700 | +51.5000 | |
13 | D 10 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 6:10.36900 | +53.5200 | |
14 | D 9 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:11.37000 | +54.5300 | |
15 | H 10 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:12.37100 | +55.5400 | |
16 | D 10 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:14.37300 | +57.5600 | |
17 | H 9 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 6:17.37600 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | D 10 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:00.5900 | |
19 | H 9 | Vilmer Gräll | Garphyttans IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:03.6200 | |
19 | D 10 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:03.6200 | |
21 | D 10 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 6:21.38000 | +1:04.6300 | |
21 | D 9 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:04.6300 | |
23 | D 10 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:23.38200 | +1:06.6500 | |
24 | D 10 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:32.39100 | +1:15.7400 | |
25 | D 9 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:16.7500 | |
26 | H 9 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:19.7800 | |
26 | D 10 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +1:19.7800 | |
28 | D 10 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:22.8100 | |
29 | D 9 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:30.8900 | |
30 | D 10 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 6:48.40700 | +1:31.9000 | |
31 | H 9 | Arwe Olskims | Delsbo IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:32.9100 | |
32 | D 10 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:34.9300 | |
33 | H 9 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:54.41300 | +1:37.9600 | |
34 | H 9 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:38.9700 | |
35 | H 10 | Lennart Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:41.10000 | |
36 | H 9 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:43.10200 | |
37 | D 10 | Mira Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:53.11200 | |
38 | D 10 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:58.11700 | |
39 | H 9 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:17.43600 | +2:00.11900 | |
40 | D 10 | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:19.43800 | +2:02.12100 | |
40 | D 9 | Lillan Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 7:19.43800 | +2:02.12100 | |
42 | D 9 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:21.44000 | +2:04.12300 | |
43 | D 10 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 7:22.44100 | +2:05.12400 | |
44 | H 10 | Matti Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 7:24.44300 | +2:07.12600 | |
45 | D 9 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:09.12800 | |
46 | H 10 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 7:32.45100 | +2:15.13400 | |
46 | D 9 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 7:32.45100 | +2:15.13400 | |
48 | H 9 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45200 | +2:16.13500 | |
49 | H 10 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 7:44.46300 | +2:27.14600 | |
50 | H 9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:49.46800 | +2:32.15100 | |
51 | D 9 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:36.15500 | |
51 | D 9 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 7:53.47200 | +2:36.15500 | |
53 | D 9 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:51.17000 | |
54 | H 9 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:25.20400 | |
55 | D 9 | Nicole Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 9:13.55200 | +3:56.23500 | |
56 | H 9 | Dante Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 10:59.65800 | +5:42.34100 | |
57 | H 9 | Noel Broman Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:08.66700 | +5:51.35000 | |
58 | H 10 | Harald Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
58 | H 10 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
58 | H 9 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
58 | D 9 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)