9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:27.74600 | 24:17.145600 | ||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:36.75540 | 24:36.147540 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:47.76670 | 24:41.148070 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 12:43.76210 | 25:15.151410 | +58.5710 | |
5 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:04.78320 | 25:16.151520 | +59.5820 | |
6 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 13:08.78780 | 25:16.151580 | +59.5880 | |
7 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:54.77360 | 25:27.152660 | +1:10.6960 | |
8 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 13:31.81060 | 25:57.155660 | +1:40.9960 | |
9 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:10.78930 | 26:04.156330 | +1:47.10630 | |
10 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 13:39.81800 | 26:13.157200 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 13:13.79200 | 26:17.157600 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:10.78940 | 26:18.157740 | +2:01.12040 | |
13 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 13:21.80000 | 26:19.157800 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 13:12.79190 | 26:31.159090 | +2:14.13390 | |
15 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 13:33.81210 | 26:36.159510 | +2:19.13810 | |
16 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:54.83380 | 26:36.159580 | +2:19.13880 | |
17 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 13:29.80870 | 26:37.159670 | +2:20.13970 | |
18 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:32.81180 | 26:41.160080 | +2:24.14380 | |
19 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 13:40.81970 | 26:48.160770 | +2:31.15070 | |
20 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:48.82720 | 26:58.161720 | +2:41.16020 | |
21 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 14:01.84000 | 27:18.163700 | +3:01.18000 | |
22 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:46.82560 | 27:32.165160 | +3:15.19460 | |
23 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:14.85320 | 27:33.165220 | +3:16.19520 | |
24 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:04.84320 | 27:36.165520 | +3:19.19820 | |
25 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 14:09.84850 | 27:37.165650 | +3:20.19950 | |
26 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 14:02.84160 | 27:47.166660 | +3:30.20960 | |
27 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:50.82930 | 28:19.169830 | +4:02.24130 | |
28 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 14:47.88630 | 28:59.173830 | +4:42.28130 | |
29 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:46.88560 | 29:05.174460 | +4:48.28760 | |
30 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:39.87810 | 29:09.174810 | +4:52.29110 | |
31 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 15:08.90760 | 30:00.179960 | +5:43.34260 | |
32 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:35.93430 | 30:33.183230 | +6:16.37530 | |
33 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:00.95920 | 31:05.186420 | +6:48.40720 |