Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 562[
]
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:21:35.489470 | | 88.4p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:21:35.489490 | +0 | 88.4p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:31.507040 | +2:55.17470 | 84.8p |
4 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:24:36.507580 | +3:01.18010 | 84.7p |
5 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:24:41.508090 | +3:06.18520 | 84.6p |
6 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:03.510250 | +3:27.20680 | 84.1p |
7 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:26:01.516080 | +4:26.26510 | 83.0p |
8 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:21.518060 | +4:45.28490 | 82.7p |
9 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:26:23.518220 | +4:47.28650 | 82.6p |
10 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:38.519730 | +5:02.30160 | 82.3p |
11 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:27:19.523890 | +5:44.34320 | 81.6p |
12 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:26.524580 | +5:51.35010 | 81.5p |
13 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:27:46.526550 | +6:10.36980 | 81.1p |
14 | Stefan Palm | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:52.527170 | +6:17.37600 | 81.0p |
15 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:29:21.536080 | +7:46.46510 | 79.4p |
16 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 1:29:40.537930 | +8:04.48360 | 79.1p |
17 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:29:48.538780 | +8:13.49210 | 79.0p |
18 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:30:27.542650 | +8:51.53080 | 78.3p |
19 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:30:28.542750 | +8:52.53180 | 78.3p |
20 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:31:03.546270 | +9:28.56700 | 77.7p |
21 | Johannes Carlzén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:10.552910 | +10:34.63340 | 76.6p |
22 | Linus Svensson | Grönahögs IK | 1:32:25.554490 | +10:50.64920 | 76.4p |
23 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 1:34:20.565970 | +12:45.76400 | 74.6p |
24 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:35:08.570760 | +13:32.81190 | 73.9p |
25 | Kristian Larsson | IK Stern | 1:35:37.573650 | +14:01.84080 | 73.4p |
26 | Marcus Granlund | Borås SK | 1:35:42.574140 | +14:06.84570 | 73.4p |
27 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:39:11.595050 | +17:35.105480 | 70.4p |
28 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:39:20.595960 | +17:44.106390 | 70.3p |
29 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:39:55.599480 | +18:20.109910 | 69.8p |
30 | Johannes Hellström | IK Stern | 1:44:04.624340 | +22:28.134770 | 66.6p |
31 | Martin Kristensson | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 1:44:06.624520 | +22:30.134950 | 66.6p |
32 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:44:38.627780 | +23:03.138210 | 66.2p |
33 | Andreas Mäkinen | Äspereds IF | 1:44:45.628440 | +23:09.138870 | 66.2p |
34 | Michael Edgren | OK Gränsen | 1:45:35.633460 | +23:59.143890 | 65.6p |
35 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:47:43.646220 | +26:07.156650 | 64.1p |
36 | Viktor park | Gnosjö FK | 1:52:00.671970 | +30:25.182400 | 61.3p |
37 | Jonas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:52:27.674690 | +30:52.185120 | 61.0p |
38 | Pontus Jansson | Hestra IF | 1:54:59.689830 | +33:23.200260 | 59.5p |
39 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 1:55:54.695300 | +34:18.205730 | 59.0p |
40 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 1:58:04.708310 | +36:28.218740 | 57.8p |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Edman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Ax | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Bjällsjö | OK Stigen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Böhm | IK Ymer | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:27.554650 | | 76.3p |
2 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 1:36:39.579890 | +4:12.25140 | 72.5p |
3 | Mats Wang-Hansen | OK Landehof | 1:38:52.593140 | +6:24.38390 | 70.7p |
4 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 1:39:16.595550 | +6:49.40800 | 70.3p |
5 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 1:43:28.620770 | +11:01.66020 | 67.1p |
6 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 1:45:48.634740 | +13:20.79990 | 65.4p |
7 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:49:39.657870 | +17:12.103120 | 62.8p |
8 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 1:59:53.719240 | +27:25.164490 | 56.8p |
9 | Anders Hinn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:02:56.737560 | +30:29.182810 | 55.2p |
10 | Fredrik Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 2:10:58.785760 | +38:31.231010 | 51.5p |
- | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:34:20.565950 | | 74.6p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:35:12.571190 | +52.5140 | 73.8p |
3 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:36:47.580680 | +2:27.14630 | 72.4p |
4 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:37:30.584900 | +3:09.18850 | 71.8p |
5 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 1:38:05.588430 | +3:44.22380 | 71.3p |
6 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:38:18.589740 | +3:57.23690 | 71.1p |
7 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 1:38:21.590080 | +4:01.24030 | 71.1p |
8 | Fredrik Rosengren | Borås SK | 1:38:43.592210 | +4:22.26160 | 70.8p |
9 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:38:58.593730 | +4:37.27680 | 70.6p |
10 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:39:28.596720 | +5:07.30670 | 70.2p |
11 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:39:29.596850 | +5:09.30800 | 70.2p |
12 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:40:28.602770 | +6:08.36720 | 69.4p |
13 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:41:46.610560 | +7:26.44510 | 68.4p |
14 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:42:09.612800 | +7:48.46750 | 68.1p |
15 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 1:42:27.614630 | +8:06.48580 | 67.8p |
16 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 1:42:47.616640 | +8:26.50590 | 67.6p |
17 | Patrik Sylvan | Borås SK | 1:43:31.621060 | +9:11.55010 | 67.0p |
18 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:44:00.623990 | +9:40.57940 | 66.7p |
19 | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 1:44:08.624700 | +9:47.58650 | 66.6p |
20 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 1:44:08.624790 | +9:48.58740 | 66.6p |
21 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:44:25.626420 | +10:04.60370 | 66.4p |
22 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:39.627820 | +10:18.61770 | 66.2p |
23 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:45:13.631220 | +10:52.65170 | 65.8p |
24 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:45:56.635560 | +11:36.69510 | 65.3p |
25 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:47:16.643540 | +12:55.77490 | 64.4p |
26 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:48:41.652070 | +14:21.86020 | 63.4p |
27 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:52:15.673460 | +17:55.107410 | 61.2p |
28 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 2:06:20.757920 | +31:59.191870 | 53.6p |
- | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 1:40:04.600300 | | 69.7p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:42:47.616630 | +2:43.16230 | 67.6p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:42:49.616850 | +2:45.16450 | 67.6p |
4 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:43:05.618400 | +3:01.18000 | 67.4p |
5 | Hans Herbertsson | Borås SK | 1:44:06.624510 | +4:02.24110 | 66.6p |
6 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:45:32.633150 | +5:28.32750 | 65.6p |
7 | Peter Sprigg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:49:00.653940 | +8:56.53540 | 63.2p |
8 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 1:50:20.661940 | +10:16.61540 | 62.4p |
9 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 1:52:26.674590 | +12:22.74190 | 61.1p |
10 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:54:11.685020 | +14:07.84620 | 60.0p |
11 | Hans Gillesén | IK Stern | 1:58:45.712400 | +18:41.112000 | 57.4p |
12 | Patrik Johansson | Apladalens Lk | 1:59:29.716890 | +19:25.116490 | 57.0p |
13 | Magnus Lövgren | IK Trasten | 2:02:18.733740 | +22:14.133340 | 55.6p |
14 | Niclas Hulterskog | Nässjö SF | 2:13:10.798990 | +33:06.198590 | 50.6p |
- | Stefan Bjällsjö | OK Stigen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tony Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ronny Sulander | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:01:51.731030 | | 55.8p |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:04:46.748590 | +2:55.17460 | 54.3p |
3 | Inge Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 2:06:20.757930 | +4:29.26800 | 53.6p |
4 | Anders Kuikka | IK Stern | 2:11:26.788530 | +9:35.57400 | 51.3p |
- | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 46:50.280900 | | 74.6p |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 47:02.282170 | +12.1170 | 74.2p |
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 47:15.283440 | +25.2440 | 73.9p |
4 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 48:15.289470 | +1:25.8470 | 72.2p |
5 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 50:16.301570 | +3:26.20570 | 69.1p |
6 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 51:25.308400 | +4:35.27400 | 67.5p |
7 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 51:56.311560 | +5:06.30560 | 66.8p |
8 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 56:22.338180 | +9:32.57180 | 61.2p |
9 | Lina Sandström | OK Stigen | 59:44.358350 | +12:54.77350 | 57.5p |
10 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:18.373760 | +15:28.92760 | 55.0p |
- | Rebecka Spets | IK Ymer | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 57:07.342680 | | 60.3p |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:14:26.446500 | +17:18.103720 | 45.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennifer Friman | IF Rigor | 53:17.319620 | | 65.0p |
2 | Ann Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 53:23.320290 | +6.570 | 64.8p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 53:51.323090 | +34.3370 | 64.2p |
4 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 55:16.331510 | +1:58.11790 | 62.5p |
5 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 56:06.336550 | +2:49.16830 | 61.5p |
6 | Jenny Nordén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:04:05.384400 | +10:47.64680 | 53.4p |
- | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 57:25.344490 | | 60.0p |
- | Frida Eriksson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 42:09.252860 | | 83.6p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 42:24.254300 | +14.1340 | 83.1p |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 43:04.258300 | +54.5340 | 81.7p |
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 46:25.278470 | +4:16.25510 | 75.3p |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 46:32.279100 | +4:22.26140 | 75.1p |
6 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 47:09.282850 | +4:59.29890 | 74.1p |
7 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 47:15.283420 | +5:05.30460 | 73.9p |
8 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 48:57.293670 | +6:48.40710 | 71.1p |
9 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 51:58.311750 | +9:48.58790 | 66.7p |
10 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 55:00.329970 | +12:51.77010 | 62.8p |
11 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 1:03:44.382380 | +21:35.129420 | 53.7p |
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:29.248820 | | 85.1p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 41:54.251370 | +25.2450 | 84.1p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:13.253230 | +44.4310 | 83.4p |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 42:34.255360 | +1:05.6440 | 82.7p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:53.257290 | +1:24.8370 | 82.0p |
6 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 42:55.257430 | +1:26.8510 | 82.0p |
7 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 43:17.259670 | +1:48.10750 | 81.2p |
8 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 44:07.264680 | +2:38.15760 | 79.5p |
9 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 44:17.265650 | +2:48.16730 | 79.2p |
10 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:26.266530 | +2:57.17610 | 78.9p |
11 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:37.267660 | +3:08.18740 | 78.6p |
12 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 44:53.269240 | +3:24.20320 | 78.1p |
13 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 45:41.274040 | +4:12.25120 | 76.6p |
14 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 46:57.281600 | +5:27.32680 | 74.4p |
15 | Hjörvar Sigurgeirsson | SKA | 49:41.298060 | +8:12.49140 | 70.0p |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:43.196200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 33:27.200650 | +44.4350 | 70.0p |
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 34:07.204690 | +1:24.8390 | 68.6p |
4 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 34:53.209290 | +2:10.12990 | 67.1p |
5 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 35:15.211460 | +2:32.15160 | 66.4p |
6 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 36:17.217630 | +3:34.21330 | 64.5p |
7 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 38:54.233340 | +6:11.37040 | 60.2p |
8 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 39:53.239210 | +7:10.42910 | 58.7p |
9 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 40:38.243740 | +7:55.47440 | 57.6p |
- | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:36.201500 | | 69.7p |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 33:44.202310 | +8.710 | 69.4p |
3 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 34:41.208040 | +1:05.6440 | 67.5p |
4 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 35:57.215610 | +2:21.14010 | 65.1p |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:08.216780 | +2:32.15180 | 64.8p |
6 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 36:23.218230 | +2:47.16630 | 64.3p |
7 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 37:46.226550 | +4:10.24950 | 62.0p |
8 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 40:58.245790 | +7:22.44190 | 57.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:40.93900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:13.97200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:23.98210 | +1:09.6810 | |
|
5 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 16:35.99490 | +1:21.8090 | |
6 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:36.99520 | +1:22.8120 | |
7 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 16:47.100640 | +1:33.9240 | |
8 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 16:59.101840 | +1:45.10440 | |
9 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 17:02.102120 | +1:48.10720 | |
10 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:06.102560 | +1:52.11160 | |
11 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 17:15.103410 | +2:01.12010 | |
12 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:21.104040 | +2:07.12640 | |
13 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:39.105850 | +2:25.14450 | |
14 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:07.108670 | +2:53.17270 | |
15 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 18:18.109710 | +3:04.18310 | |
16 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:45.112430 | +3:31.21030 | |
17 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 18:50.112920 | +3:36.21520 | |
18 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:47.124610 | +5:33.33210 | |
19 | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 23:48.142760 | +8:34.51360 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:30.86960 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:56.89550 | +25.2490 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:33.93280 | +1:03.6220 | |
4 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:23.98220 | +1:52.11160 | |
5 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 16:33.99230 | +2:02.12170 | |
6 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99690 | +2:07.12630 | |
7 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 16:38.99780 | +2:08.12720 | |
8 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 17:54.107320 | +3:23.20260 | |
9 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 18:27.110660 | +3:56.23600 | |
10 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 20:03.120270 | +5:33.33210 | |
11 | Erica Johansson | OK Löftan | 21:07.126630 | +6:36.39570 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:02.84160 | | |
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:14.85320 | +11.1060 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:15.85420 | +12.1160 | |
4 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:15.85490 | +13.1230 | |
5 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 14:16.85570 | +14.1310 | |
6 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:16.85590 | +14.1330 | |
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:23.86280 | +21.2020 | |
8 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 14:30.86920 | +27.2660 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 14:40.87920 | +37.3660 | |
10 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 14:45.88470 | +43.4210 | |
11 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 14:46.88570 | +44.4310 | |
12 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 14:50.88950 | +47.4690 | |
13 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:16.91540 | +1:13.7280 | |
14 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 15:39.93870 | +1:37.9610 | |
15 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 15:41.94080 | +1:39.9820 | |
16 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 15:42.94100 | +1:39.9840 | |
17 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 15:44.94320 | +1:41.10060 | |
18 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 15:46.94530 | +1:43.10270 | |
19 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 16:09.96810 | +2:06.12550 | |
20 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:09.96880 | +2:07.12620 | |
21 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 16:25.98450 | +2:22.14190 | |
22 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 16:36.99550 | +2:33.15290 | |
23 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 16:48.100770 | +2:46.16510 | |
24 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 17:54.107300 | +3:51.23040 | |
25 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 18:14.109310 | +4:11.25050 | |
- | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:12.79120 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:13.79220 | +1 | |
3 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:46.82540 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:47.82610 | +34.3390 | |
5 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:48.82750 | +36.3530 | |
6 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 13:49.82890 | +37.3670 | |
7 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 13:55.83480 | +43.4260 | |
7 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:55.83480 | +43.4260 | |
9 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:58.83750 | +46.4530 | |
10 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:02.84170 | +50.4950 | |
11 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 14:04.84310 | +51.5090 | |
12 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:11.85070 | +59.5850 | |
13 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:15.85480 | +1:03.6260 | |
14 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:30.86920 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 14:40.87930 | +1:28.8710 | |
16 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:42.88140 | +1:30.8920 | |
17 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 14:45.88430 | +1:33.9210 | |
18 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:54.89340 | +1:42.10120 | |
19 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 14:55.89450 | +1:43.10230 | |
20 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:55.89460 | +1:43.10240 | |
21 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:56.89570 | +1:44.10350 | |
22 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 14:59.89820 | +1:47.10600 | |
23 | Gustav Östensson | Tranemo IF | 15:10.90940 | +1:58.11720 | |
24 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 15:12.91180 | +2:00.11960 | |
25 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:18.91720 | +2:06.12500 | |
26 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:24.92310 | +2:11.13090 | |
27 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 15:32.93130 | +2:20.13910 | |
28 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 15:44.94380 | +2:32.15160 | |
29 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 15:57.95610 | +2:44.16390 | |
30 | Jakob Danielsson | Sfí | 15:57.95660 | +2:45.16440 | |
31 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 16:08.96710 | +2:55.17490 | |
32 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 16:18.97760 | +3:06.18540 | |
33 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:21.98090 | +3:09.18870 | |
34 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 18:07.108610 | +4:54.29390 | |
35 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 18:50.112910 | +5:37.33690 | |
36 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 19:12.115100 | +5:59.35880 | |
- | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Egill Bjarni Gislason | SKA | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:45.58460 | +9.860 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:52.59180 | +16.1580 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:56.59590 | +20.1990 | |
5 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:16.61500 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 10:24.62380 | +48.4780 | |
7 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:39.63840 | +1:03.6240 | |
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 10:41.64090 | +1:05.6490 | |
9 | Agnes Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 10:42.64120 | +1:06.6520 | |
10 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:14.67360 | +1:38.9760 | |
12 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 11:22.68140 | +1:46.10540 | |
13 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:22.68190 | +1:46.10590 | |
14 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 11:30.68930 | +1:54.11330 | |
15 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 11:44.70340 | +2:08.12740 | |
17 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 12:27.74600 | +2:51.17000 | |
18 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:58.77790 | +3:22.20190 | |
19 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 13:12.79190 | +3:36.21590 | |
20 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 13:57.83610 | +4:21.26010 | |
21 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:26.86580 | +4:50.28980 | |
- | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 8:34.51350 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:35.51400 | +0 | |
3 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:54.53380 | +20.1930 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:56.53510 | +21.2060 | |
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:08.54710 | +33.3260 | |
6 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:10.54910 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:13.55270 | +39.3820 | |
8 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:20.55940 | +45.4490 | |
9 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:27.56630 | +52.5180 | |
10 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:39.57850 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 9:41.58010 | +1:06.6560 | |
12 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:52.59150 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 9:57.59660 | +1:23.8210 | |
14 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60670 | +1:33.9220 | |
15 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:11.61070 | +1:37.9620 | |
16 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61960 | +1:46.10510 | |
17 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:46.64560 | +2:12.13110 | |
18 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:00.65930 | +2:25.14480 | |
19 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 11:10.66930 | +2:35.15480 | |
20 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 11:45.70480 | +3:11.19030 | |
21 | Alma Ander | Istrums SK | 12:48.76710 | +4:13.25260 | |
- | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:15.49440 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:18.49730 | +2.190 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:19.49820 | +3.280 | |
4 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:30.50910 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51180 | +17.1640 | |
6 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:33.51200 | +17.1660 | |
7 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 8:37.51640 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:42.52190 | +27.2650 | |
9 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 8:53.53280 | +38.3740 | |
10 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:57.53650 | +42.4110 | |
11 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 9:08.54750 | +53.5210 | |
12 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:24.56320 | +1:08.6780 | |
13 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 9:43.58250 | +1:28.8710 | |
14 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:49.58880 | +1:34.9340 | |
15 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:55.59490 | +1:40.9950 | |
16 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:00.59980 | +1:45.10440 | |
17 | Stina Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 10:03.60210 | +1:47.10670 | |
18 | Asta Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 10:03.60290 | +1:48.10750 | |
19 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 10:15.61480 | +2:00.11940 | |
20 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:27.62650 | +2:12.13110 | |
21 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 10:45.64490 | +2:30.14950 | |
22 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 11:19.67800 | +3:03.18260 | |
23 | Elin Danielsson | Istrums SK | 12:35.75410 | +4:19.25870 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:41.46090 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:42.46140 | +0 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:48.46720 | +6.530 | |
4 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 7:58.47760 | +16.1570 | |
5 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:01.48020 | +19.1830 | |
6 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:16.49530 | +34.3340 | |
7 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 8:34.51330 | +52.5140 | |
8 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:45.52450 | +1:03.6260 | |
9 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 8:46.52560 | +1:04.6370 | |
10 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:50.52920 | +1:08.6730 | |
11 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:55.53400 | +1:13.7210 | |
12 | Ida Wallin | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53430 | +1:13.7240 | |
13 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:02.54120 | +1:20.7930 | |
14 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 9:07.54690 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 9:14.55380 | +1:32.9190 | |
16 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:22.56130 | +1:40.9940 | |
17 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 9:22.56150 | +1:40.9960 | |
18 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 9:29.56800 | +1:47.10610 | |
19 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 9:43.58260 | +2:01.12070 | |
- | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:18.49790 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53180 | +33.3290 | |
3 | John Andrén | Äspereds IF | 9:16.55500 | +57.5610 | |
4 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:17.55680 | +58.5790 | |
5 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:18.55740 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:19.55880 | +1:00.5990 | |
7 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:26.56510 | +1:07.6620 | |
8 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 9:32.57120 | +1:13.7230 | |
9 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:34.57320 | +1:15.7430 | |
10 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 9:37.57600 | +1:18.7710 | |
11 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 9:37.57690 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:38.57750 | +1:19.7860 | |
13 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:45.58460 | +1:26.8570 | |
14 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 9:52.59160 | +1:33.9270 | |
15 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:54.59330 | +1:35.9440 | |
16 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:33.63230 | +2:14.13340 | |
17 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63320 | +2:15.13430 | |
18 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:54.65370 | +2:35.15480 | |
19 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 10:59.65820 | +2:40.15930 | |
20 | Oscar Johansson | SK Granan | 11:07.66680 | +2:48.16790 | |
21 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:56.17510 | |
|
22 | Alexander Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:08.72760 | +3:49.22870 | |
- | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:57.47610 | | |
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49510 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:18.49720 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:19.49810 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:30.50960 | +33.3250 | |
6 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:58.53760 | +1:01.6050 | |
7 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 9:06.54520 | +1:09.6810 | |
8 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 9:08.54730 | +1:11.7020 | |
9 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:09.54840 | +1:12.7130 | |
10 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:11.55000 | +1:13.7290 | |
11 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 9:11.55080 | +1:14.7370 | |
12 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:19.55860 | +1:22.8150 | |
13 | Simon Corneliusson | OK Löftan | 9:33.57250 | +1:36.9540 | |
14 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 9:41.58080 | +1:44.10370 | |
15 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:51.59040 | +1:54.11330 | |
16 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 10:18.61790 | +2:21.14080 | |
17 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 10:20.61970 | +2:23.14260 | |
18 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 10:52.65190 | +2:55.17480 | |
19 | Otto Larsson | Tranemo IF | 11:49.70800 | +3:51.23090 | |
20 | Ville Olsson | Hestra IF | 14:33.87220 | +6:36.39510 | |
- | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44830 | +2.130 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45330 | +7.630 | |
4 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:47.46690 | +20.1990 | |
5 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:53.47210 | +26.2510 | |
6 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:57.47610 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:01.48030 | +34.3330 | |
8 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:09.48860 | +42.4160 | |
9 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:11.49030 | +44.4330 | |
10 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 8:19.49880 | +52.5180 | |
11 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:19.49890 | +52.5190 | |
12 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 8:37.51670 | +1:10.6970 | |
13 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 8:42.52170 | +1:15.7470 | |
14 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52880 | +1:22.8180 | |
15 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 8:54.53330 | +1:27.8630 | |
16 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 8:57.53660 | +1:30.8960 | |
17 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 9:00.53950 | +1:33.9250 | |
18 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57770 | +2:11.13070 | |
19 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:24.14300 | |
20 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 9:51.59050 | +2:24.14350 | |
21 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:11.43040 | | |
2 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:12.43120 | +0 | |
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:34.45320 | +22.2180 | |
4 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:36.45560 | +25.2420 | |
5 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:36.45590 | +25.2450 | |
6 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:40.45900 | +28.2760 | |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:40.45900 | +28.2760 | |
8 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:42.46130 | +30.2990 | |
9 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:42.46190 | +31.3050 | |
10 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:43.46250 | +32.3110 | |
11 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:48.46760 | +37.3620 | |
12 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 7:51.47030 | +39.3890 | |
13 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:24.50380 | +1:13.7240 | |
14 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:31.51040 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 8:31.51060 | +1:20.7920 | |
16 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 8:38.51780 | +1:27.8640 | |
17 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:05.54430 | +1:53.11290 | |
18 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 9:27.56640 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:51.59000 | +2:39.15860 | |
- | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 6:29.38860 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 6:33.39290 | +4.330 | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:37.39620 | +7.660 | |
4 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:37.39630 | +7.670 | |
5 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:38.39760 | +9.800 | |
6 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 6:47.40650 | +17.1690 | |
7 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:53.41230 | +23.2270 | |
8 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:53.41270 | +24.2310 | |
9 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:01.42050 | +31.3090 | |
10 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 7:02.42140 | +32.3180 | |
11 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 7:05.42430 | +35.3470 | |
12 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:07.42690 | +38.3730 | |
13 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 7:09.42880 | +40.3920 | |
14 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:17.43630 | +47.4670 | |
15 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:36.45540 | +1:06.6580 | |
16 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:41.46070 | +1:12.7110 | |
17 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46120 | +1:12.7160 | |
18 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 7:52.47140 | +1:22.8180 | |
19 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 7:56.47510 | +1:26.8550 | |
20 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:02.48160 | +1:33.9200 | |
21 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:15.49400 | +1:45.10440 | |
22 | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:19.49880 | +1:50.10920 | |
23 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:58.11740 | |
24 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 8:33.51220 | +2:03.12260 | |
25 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:36.51560 | +2:07.12600 | |
26 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:39.51860 | +2:10.12900 | |
27 | Annie Wallin | Länghems IF | 9:03.54260 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:29.56810 | +2:59.17850 | |
29 | Malvina Wieslander | SK Granan | 9:58.59710 | +3:28.20750 | |
30 | Ella Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 11:39.69890 | +5:10.30930 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 562[
]