3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:18.43700 | | 68.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 6:27.38600 | | 77.3p |
2 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:44.40300 | +17.1600 | 74.0p |
3 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 6:48.40700 | +21.2000 | 73.3p |
4 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:51.41000 | +24.2300 | 72.8p |
5 | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 7:08.42700 | +41.4000 | 69.9p |
6 | Atle Ager | Studentidrott | 7:11.43000 | +44.4300 | 69.4p |
7 | Magnus Spett | IFK Kiruna | 7:45.46400 | +1:18.7700 | 64.3p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:31.33000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 5:43.34200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 5:51.35000 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 6:02.36100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:02.36100 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:25.38400 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:50.40900 | +1:44.10300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 5:53.35200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 6:13.37200 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:16.7500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:17.31600 | | 64.3p |
2 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +16.1500 | 61.2p |
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 5:41.34000 | +24.2300 | 59.8p |
4 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 5:48.34700 | +31.3000 | 58.6p |
5 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 5:53.35200 | +36.3500 | 57.8p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isabel Salén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:19.31800 | | 63.9p |
2 | Elina Lineruth | Axa SC | 11:56.71500 | +6:37.39600 | 28.5p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 4:40.27900 | | |
2 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:09.30800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 5:13.31200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 5:18.31700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:25.32400 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 5:30.32900 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 5:47.34600 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 6:10.36900 | +1:30.8900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | +6.500 | |
2 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:51.29000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 4:55.29400 | +10.900 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:27.32600 | +42.4100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:21.26000 | | |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:21.26000 | | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:26.26500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:37.27600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:45.28400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:02.30100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:04.30300 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:13.31200 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31600 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:27.32600 | +1:06.6500 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:13.25200 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 4:50.28900 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:01.30000 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 5:10.30900 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 5:24.32300 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:32.33100 | +1:45.10400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:12.25100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:17.25600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 4:20.25900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:23.26200 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 4:26.26500 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:28.26700 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:36.27500 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 4:44.28300 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 4:44.28300 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 4:44.28300 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 5:20.31900 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 5:48.34700 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:09.36800 | +2:02.12100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:44.22300 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 3:53.23200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:04.24300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 4:04.24300 | +20.1900 | |
5 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 4:13.25200 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:16.25500 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 4:23.26200 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:30.26900 | +46.4500 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:21.26000 | | |
2 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | +24.2300 | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 4:47.28600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 5:11.31000 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 5:20.31900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Alice Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:35.33400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:47.34600 | +1:26.8500 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:26.20500 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:30.20900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 3:36.21500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 3:49.22800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:51.23000 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 3:57.23600 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:57.23600 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 3:58.23700 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:05.24400 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:08.24700 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:12.25100 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 4:22.26100 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Felicia Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:33.27200 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 4:39.27800 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 4:43.28200 | +1:17.7600 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 4:04.24300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 4:06.24500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:07.24600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:08.24700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Emmy Riström | Råneå SK | 4:14.25300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Alma Andersson | Råneå SK | 4:19.25800 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Linnea West | Råneå SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 5:09.30800 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Emilia Höglund | Älvsby IF SK | 5:26.32500 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 5:27.32600 | +1:39.9800 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:12.19100 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:14.19300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:17.19600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:20.19900 | +8.700 | |
5 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 3:22.20100 | +10.900 | |
6 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 3:23.20200 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 3:24.20300 | +12.1100 | |
8 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:26.20500 | +14.1300 | |
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 3:28.20700 | +16.1500 | |
10 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 3:32.21100 | +20.1900 | |
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 3:59.23800 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:06.24500 | +54.5300 | |
13 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 4:23.26200 | +1:11.7000 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 3:50.22900 | | |
2 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:13.25200 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:17.25600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Hampus Ovefalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:29.26800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Elias Karlsson | Brändöns IF | 4:42.28100 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Edvin Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:10.30900 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:13.31200 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Joel Östman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:19.31800 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 6:20.37900 | +2:30.14900 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25.20400 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:49.22800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:50.22900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 4:15.25400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Karl-axel Utterström | Antnäs BK | 4:20.25900 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Albin Marttala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:26.26500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 4:28.26700 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:35.27400 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 4:52.29100 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Pelle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:13.31200 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 3:12.19100 | | |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:12.19100 | | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:21.20000 | +9.800 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 3:27.20600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 3:31.21000 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 3:46.22500 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 3:53.23200 | +41.4000 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:06.18500 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:08.18700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:18.19700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 3:21.20000 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:24.20300 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 3:38.21700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 4:04.24300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Filip Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 4:31.27000 | +1:25.8400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)