40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs Skid och FK | 2:21:33.849200 | | 62.7p |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:22:39.855800 | +1:06.6500 | 62.1p |
3 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 2:32:13.913200 | +10:40.63900 | 57.9p |
4 | Elin Vinblad | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:35:57.935600 | +14:24.86300 | 56.3p |
5 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:40:45.964400 | +19:12.115100 | 54.5p |
6 | Anna Kero | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:11.967000 | +19:38.117700 | 54.4p |
7 | Emelie Oscarsson | Berber Idrottssällskap | 3:20:31.1203000 | +58:58.353700 | 42.9p |
8 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 3:30:50.1264900 | +1:09:17.415600 | 40.7p |
9 | Elin Sundlöf | No Club | 3:42:39.1335800 | +1:21:06.486500 | 38.4p |
10 | Linda Engström | Ställbergs IK | 4:01:11.1447000 | +1:39:38.597700 | 35.3p |
11 | Kristina Erlandsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:11:42.1510100 | +1:50:09.660800 | 33.7p |
12 | Majken Edvardsson | No Club | 4:13:58.1523700 | +1:52:25.674400 | 33.4p |
13 | Cecilia Erlandsson | Norabygdens SK | 4:24:47.1588600 | +2:03:14.739300 | 32.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:54:41.688000 | | 79.3p |
1 | Andreas Blom | Filipstads SF | 1:54:41.688000 | | 79.3p |
3 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:54:42.688100 | +1 | 79.3p |
4 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:00:11.721000 | +5:30.32900 | 75.2p |
5 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:00:14.721300 | +5:33.33200 | 75.2p |
6 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:00:16.721500 | +5:35.33400 | 75.2p |
7 | Viktor Elfven | IF Hagen SK | 2:03:19.739800 | +8:38.51700 | 73.1p |
8 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 2:04:09.744800 | +9:28.56700 | 72.5p |
9 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:39.747800 | +9:58.59700 | 72.2p |
10 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:40.747900 | +9:59.59800 | 72.2p |
10 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:04:40.747900 | +9:59.59800 | 72.2p |
12 | Peter Jellvert | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:22.758100 | +11:41.70000 | 71.1p |
13 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 2:07:21.764000 | +12:40.75900 | 70.5p |
14 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:55.779400 | +15:14.91300 | 68.9p |
15 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:37.783600 | +15:56.95500 | 68.5p |
16 | Conny Karlsson | Hällefors SK | 2:14:37.807600 | +19:56.119500 | 66.3p |
17 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:14:58.809700 | +20:17.121600 | 66.1p |
18 | Matthias Wiktorsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:09.810800 | +20:28.122700 | 66.0p |
19 | Ulf Lekeborn | IFK Lindesberg | 2:15:17.811600 | +20:36.123500 | 65.9p |
20 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:15:19.811800 | +20:38.123700 | 65.9p |
21 | Jacob Halvarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:09.822800 | +22:28.134700 | 64.9p |
22 | Henrik Dahlen | Kristinehamn | 2:17:15.823400 | +22:34.135300 | 64.9p |
23 | Viktor Erving | Gnosjö FK | 2:17:38.825700 | +22:57.137600 | 64.7p |
24 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:17:52.827100 | +23:11.139000 | 64.5p |
25 | Peter Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 2:19:05.834400 | +24:24.146300 | 63.9p |
26 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 2:19:22.836100 | +24:41.148000 | 63.8p |
27 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:41.838000 | +25:00.149900 | 63.6p |
28 | Niklas Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:21:29.848800 | +26:48.160700 | 62.7p |
29 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 2:22:33.855200 | +27:52.167100 | 62.2p |
30 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:23:12.859100 | +28:31.171000 | 61.9p |
31 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:23:32.861100 | +28:51.173000 | 61.7p |
32 | Jacob Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:25.866400 | +29:44.178300 | 61.3p |
33 | Markus Gustafsson | Hällefors SK | 2:25:08.870700 | +30:27.182600 | 61.0p |
34 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:25:09.870800 | +30:28.182700 | 61.0p |
35 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:25:27.872600 | +30:46.184500 | 60.8p |
36 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS | 2:26:45.880400 | +32:04.192300 | 60.2p |
37 | Robert Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:46.880500 | +32:05.192400 | 60.2p |
38 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:48.880700 | +32:07.192600 | 60.2p |
39 | Niclas Björn | Hagfors SF | 2:26:52.881100 | +32:11.193000 | 60.2p |
40 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 2:30:31.903000 | +35:50.214900 | 58.6p |
41 | Per Pettersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:32:23.914200 | +37:42.226100 | 57.8p |
42 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:32:56.917500 | +38:15.229400 | 57.6p |
43 | Christian Svanberg | Filipstads SF | 2:33:19.919800 | +38:38.231700 | 57.4p |
44 | Tommy Theorén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:24.920300 | +38:43.232200 | 57.4p |
45 | Gunnar Johannes | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:52.923100 | +39:11.235000 | 57.2p |
46 | Peder Egnell | Åsarna IK | 2:35:00.929900 | +40:19.241800 | 56.7p |
47 | Joakim Kaiser | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:35:39.933800 | +40:58.245700 | 56.5p |
48 | Kristian Olsson | OK Kullingshof | 2:35:42.934100 | +41:01.246000 | 56.4p |
49 | Thomas Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:20.937900 | +41:39.249800 | 56.2p |
50 | Mattias Frändå | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:10.942900 | +42:29.254800 | 55.9p |
51 | Jonas Janegren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:21.944000 | +42:40.255900 | 55.8p |
52 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:40:00.959900 | +45:19.271800 | 54.8p |
53 | Martin Wallin | Norabygdens SK | 2:40:22.962100 | +45:41.274000 | 54.7p |
54 | Tomas Boman | Sya SK | 2:41:58.971700 | +47:17.283600 | 54.1p |
55 | Roger Jakobsson | Filipstads SF | 2:42:34.975300 | +47:53.287200 | 53.8p |
56 | Claes Skoglöf | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:43:24.980300 | +48:43.292200 | 53.6p |
57 | Fredrik Andersson | Wedevågs IF | 2:43:48.982700 | +49:07.294600 | 53.4p |
58 | Markus Keränen | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:43:50.982900 | +49:09.294800 | 53.4p |
59 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:44:12.985100 | +49:31.297000 | 53.3p |
60 | Simon Viitanen | Hällefors SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +50:51.305000 | 52.8p |
61 | Peter Triumf | Täby IS SK | 2:47:51.1007000 | +53:10.318900 | 52.0p |
62 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 2:51:23.1028200 | +56:42.340100 | 50.8p |
63 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:51:52.1031100 | +57:11.343000 | 50.7p |
64 | Fabian Rosén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:53:12.1039100 | +58:31.351000 | 50.3p |
65 | Dan Bodinger | Kristinehamns OK | 2:54:01.1044000 | +59:20.355900 | 50.0p |
66 | Tommy Holmberg | Hällefors SK | 2:54:34.1047300 | +59:53.359200 | 49.8p |
67 | Patrik Karpaty | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:54:38.1047700 | +59:57.359600 | 49.8p |
68 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 2:54:50.1048900 | +1:00:09.360800 | 49.8p |
69 | Mats Vesterberg | Broby GoIF | 2:56:49.1060800 | +1:02:08.372700 | 49.2p |
70 | Jonas Dahlgren | Axa SC | 2:56:50.1060900 | +1:02:09.372800 | 49.1p |
71 | Petter Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:58:47.1072600 | +1:04:06.384500 | 48.6p |
72 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:08:19.1129800 | +1:13:38.441700 | 45.9p |
73 | Mikael Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | 3:09:48.1138700 | +1:15:07.450600 | 45.5p |
74 | Erik Martin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:04.1158300 | +1:18:23.470200 | 44.7p |
75 | David Ståhl | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:16:41.1180000 | +1:22:00.491900 | 43.8p |
76 | Lars Karlsson | Östansjö SK | 3:22:10.1212900 | +1:27:29.524800 | 42.6p |
77 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 3:22:23.1214200 | +1:27:42.526100 | 42.5p |
78 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:31:12.1267100 | +1:36:31.579000 | 40.6p |
79 | Emil Mattsson | Bullarens GoIF | 3:42:37.1335600 | +1:47:56.647500 | 38.4p |
- | Magnus Dåverhög | AXA SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Tegell | Berber IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Sandberg | Lindebygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Larsson | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Eriksson | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Sander | Norabygdens SK | 1:15:56.455500 | | 49.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 51:10.306900 | | 73.8p |
2 | Edwin Franzén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:05:50.394900 | +14:40.87900 | 57.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Yvonne Franzén | Almby IK | 2:54:23.1046200 | | 49.9p |
2 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås | 3:01:11.1087000 | +6:48.40700 | 47.9p |
3 | Lisa Frisk | Linköping | 3:27:51.1247000 | +33:28.200700 | 41.3p |
4 | Anna Löthman | Sollentuna | 3:34:06.1284500 | +39:43.238200 | 40.0p |
5 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 3:45:57.1355600 | +51:34.309300 | 37.8p |
6 | Linda Lönnström | Norabygdens SK | 3:46:59.1361800 | +52:36.315500 | 37.6p |
7 | Monica Forslund | Norabygdens SK | 3:55:29.1412800 | +1:01:06.366500 | 36.2p |
8 | Lavinia Flygelholm | Hällefors SK | 4:08:16.1489500 | +1:13:53.443200 | 34.2p |
9 | Linnea Berg | Filipstads SF | 4:11:04.1506300 | +1:16:41.460000 | 33.8p |
10 | Emmy Heiniemi | Storådalens SK | 4:11:58.1511700 | +1:17:35.465400 | 33.7p |
11 | Johanna Svensson | No Club | 4:22:54.1577300 | +1:28:31.531000 | 32.2p |
12 | Lina Svensson | No Club | 4:22:57.1577600 | +1:28:34.531300 | 32.2p |
13 | Erika Forsgren | Munkedals SOK | 4:34:47.1648600 | +1:40:24.602300 | 30.7p |
14 | Tova Heiniemi | Storådalens SK | 4:36:11.1657000 | +1:41:48.610700 | 30.6p |
15 | Nathalie Pettersson | Mellerud | 4:52:17.1753600 | +1:57:54.707300 | 28.8p |
16 | Felicia Östman | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:56:16.1777500 | +2:01:53.731200 | 28.4p |
- | Pernilla Schölin | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eva Hallin | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Benny Fredlund | Kristinehamn | 2:20:01.840000 | | 63.4p |
2 | Stefan Jansson | Åmotfors IF | 2:23:06.858500 | +3:05.18400 | 61.9p |
3 | Eric Marklund | AXA SC | 2:29:07.894600 | +9:06.54500 | 59.2p |
4 | Björn Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:35:36.933500 | +15:35.93400 | 56.5p |
5 | Carl-Philip Wahlberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:37:46.946500 | +17:45.106400 | 55.6p |
6 | Johan Carlsson | Hammarö GF | 2:40:15.961400 | +20:14.121300 | 54.7p |
7 | Martin Sivertsson | AXA SC | 2:41:13.967200 | +21:12.127100 | 54.3p |
8 | Christer Hernstigen | AXA SC | 2:41:34.969300 | +21:33.129200 | 54.2p |
9 | Andreas Nilsson | Karlskoga | 2:42:18.973700 | +22:17.133600 | 53.9p |
10 | Pär Lindén | Nyköpings OK | 2:43:41.982000 | +23:40.141900 | 53.4p |
11 | Cristian Swärd | Hammarö GF | 2:44:47.988600 | +24:46.148500 | 53.1p |
12 | Anders Westerberg | Norrköping | 2:45:04.990300 | +25:03.150200 | 53.0p |
13 | Peter Edmark | Hällefors SK | 2:47:01.1002000 | +27:00.161900 | 52.3p |
14 | Jonas Vestin | Norrköping | 2:49:56.1019500 | +29:55.179400 | 51.3p |
15 | Andreas Gustafsson | Linköping | 2:52:28.1034700 | +32:27.194600 | 50.5p |
16 | Joakim Sällström | Kumla | 2:53:48.1042700 | +33:47.202600 | 50.1p |
17 | Robert Funke | Axa SC | 2:55:57.1055600 | +35:56.215500 | 49.4p |
18 | Andreas Hult | Karlstad | 2:57:00.1061900 | +36:59.221800 | 49.1p |
19 | Benni Ström | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:59:13.1075200 | +39:12.235100 | 48.4p |
20 | Göran Jansson | Meritor FK Lindesberg | 3:01:08.1086700 | +41:07.246600 | 47.9p |
21 | Robin Möller | Örebro | 3:02:31.1095000 | +42:30.254900 | 47.5p |
22 | Simon Kjellin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:03:04.1098300 | +43:03.258200 | 47.3p |
23 | Niklas Rönning | Nora | 3:03:47.1102600 | +43:46.262500 | 47.1p |
24 | Daniel Hamberg | Upplands Väsby | 3:04:49.1108800 | +44:48.268700 | 46.9p |
25 | Alexander Saxin | Skövde | 3:06:45.1120400 | +46:44.280300 | 46.3p |
26 | Torbjörn Eriksson | Garphyttans IF | 3:10:51.1145000 | +50:50.304900 | 45.3p |
27 | Robin Sandberg | Lindesberg | 3:12:20.1153900 | +52:19.313800 | 44.9p |
28 | Tim Eriksson | Lindesberg | 3:12:48.1156700 | +52:47.316600 | 44.8p |
29 | Torgny Sundqvist | Hällefors SK | 3:13:45.1162400 | +53:44.322300 | 44.5p |
30 | Anders Johansson | Axa SC | 3:14:38.1167700 | +54:37.327600 | 44.3p |
31 | Isak Strömberg | Linköping | 3:20:41.1204000 | +1:00:40.363900 | 42.9p |
32 | Sören Frisk | Karlskoga | 3:20:50.1204900 | +1:00:49.364800 | 42.9p |
33 | Thomas Andersson | Örebro | 3:20:51.1205000 | +1:00:50.364900 | 42.8p |
34 | Henrik Nordin | Lindesberg | 3:27:04.1242300 | +1:07:03.402200 | 41.5p |
35 | Lennart Schölin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:28:25.1250400 | +1:08:24.410300 | 41.2p |
36 | Conny Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:38:39.1311800 | +1:18:38.471700 | 39.1p |
37 | Anders Karlsson | Örebro | 3:40:28.1322700 | +1:20:27.482600 | 38.8p |
38 | Ingvar Berg | Filipstads SF | 3:42:03.1332200 | +1:22:02.492100 | 38.5p |
39 | Daniel Wallin | Stockholm | 3:45:46.1354500 | +1:25:45.514400 | 37.8p |
40 | Gert-Ove Svensson | Kumla | 3:47:06.1362500 | +1:27:05.522400 | 37.6p |
41 | Magnus Eriksson | Nykvarn | 3:47:23.1364200 | +1:27:22.524100 | 37.5p |
42 | Albin Jansson | Eskilstuna | 3:48:12.1369100 | +1:28:11.529000 | 37.4p |
43 | Magnus Bergman | Kumla SF | 3:49:54.1379300 | +1:29:53.539200 | 37.1p |
44 | Erik Andersson | Storådalens SK | 3:51:45.1390400 | +1:31:44.550300 | 36.8p |
45 | Jesper Haglund | Strängnäs SK | 3:58:26.1430500 | +1:38:25.590400 | 35.7p |
46 | Rickard Kullström | Ställbergs IK | 4:01:11.1447000 | +1:41:10.606900 | 35.3p |
47 | Göran Hult | Hällefors SK | 4:12:31.1515000 | +1:52:30.674900 | 33.6p |
48 | Anton Friman | Linköping | 4:13:14.1519300 | +1:53:13.679200 | 33.5p |
49 | Pär Ström | Filipstads SF | 4:17:14.1543300 | +1:57:13.703200 | 32.9p |
50 | Johannes Bengtsson | No Club | 4:23:17.1579600 | +2:03:16.739500 | 32.1p |
51 | Roberth Axäng | Kumla | 4:25:30.1592900 | +2:05:29.752800 | 31.9p |
52 | Karl-johan Aksell | Munkedals SOK | 4:34:47.1648600 | +2:14:46.808500 | 30.7p |
- | Johan Forsberg | Kumla SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kjell Ljungkvist | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adrian Lovén | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Vannestål | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Englund | Nora | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-Åke Lindholm | Frövi IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pär Dahlqvist | Örebro | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Tärnström | Sollentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Josef Östman | Helsingborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Mohlin | Kumla | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Nilsson | Askersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Eriksson | Hällefors SK | 1:10:00.419900 | | 53.9p |
2 | Sofia Josefson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:19:04.474300 | +9:04.54300 | 47.8p |
3 | Sara Jakobsson | Karlskoga SLK | 1:23:10.498900 | +13:10.78900 | 45.4p |
4 | Tanja Lundberg | Hjo | 1:26:13.517200 | +16:13.97200 | 43.8p |
5 | Marianne Oscarsson | Berber IS | 1:54:30.686900 | +44:30.266900 | 33.0p |
- | Veronica Ekvall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Gullberg | Hällefors SK | 1:06:06.396500 | | 57.1p |
2 | Fredrik Rådström | Hällefors SK | 1:07:52.407100 | +1:46.10500 | 55.6p |
3 | Thomas Jansson | Filipstads SF | 1:12:19.433800 | +6:13.37200 | 52.2p |
4 | Anders Larsson | Almby IK | 1:17:15.463400 | +11:09.66800 | 48.9p |
5 | Johan Karlsson | Karlskoga SLK | 1:19:15.475400 | +13:09.78800 | 47.7p |
6 | Olle Karlsson | Örebro | 1:20:16.481500 | +14:10.84900 | 47.0p |
7 | Ronny Säteraas | Nora | 1:24:09.504800 | +18:03.108200 | 44.9p |
|
8 | Marcus Funke | Mariestads FK | 1:26:34.519300 | +20:28.122700 | 43.6p |
9 | Andreas Jonsson | Östansjö SK | 1:28:38.531700 | +22:32.135100 | 42.6p |
- | Johan Karlsson | Karlskoga SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Karlskoga SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)