11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:22.164140 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:24.164390 | 84.9p | ||||
3 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 27:51.167090 | 83.5p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173900 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Göran Kampegård | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:34.177370 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 32:35.195480 | 71.4p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 19:49.118880 | |||||
2 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:32.123140 | |||||
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 20:34.123340 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:25.116440 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 19:41.118040 | |||||
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 19:54.119310 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 19:44.118360 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:12.127190 | 59.7p | ||||
3 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 22:55.137480 | 55.3p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 20:06.120530 | 63.0p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:17.103690 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:36.105560 | |||||
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 18:15.109410 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:43.100220 | |||||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:27.104690 | |||||
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:28.104740 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:09.84820 | |||||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:15.85410 | |||||
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88270 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:15.85410 | |||||
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:18.85760 | |||||
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 13:56.83590 | |||||
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:00.83960 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:56.77580 | |||||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:06.78560 | |||||
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:24.80300 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 9:37.57650 | |||||
2 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 10:32.63170 | |||||
3 | Agnes Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67050 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:41.46030 | |||||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:47.46620 | |||||
3 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:58.47740 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:26.44540 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:35.45400 | |||||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51360 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:41.40050 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:20.43980 | |||||
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:34.45360 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:55.35460 | |||||
2 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:37.39620 | |||||
3 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 6:39.39870 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | 7:10.42990 | |||||
2 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:21.44040 | |||||
3 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:40.45910 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:58.35720 | |||||
2 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 6:17.37620 | |||||
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:23.38270 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:15.61490 | |||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 25:56.155500 |