9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Wallén | Rembo IK | 25:11.151080 | | 72.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 21:18.127700 | | 86.2p |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:37.129680 | | 84.9p |
3 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:39.129880 | | 84.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 21:27.128630 | | 85.6p |
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 22:01.132070 | | 83.3p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 22:47.136660 | | 80.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:58.101790 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:59.101820 | | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:24.104360 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:32.99180 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:33.105290 | | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 17:42.106190 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:26.98550 | | 67.1p |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:51.101000 | | 65.4p |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:55.101430 | | 65.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:37.93650 | | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:54.95320 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:11.91030 | | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:56.95510 | | |
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96930 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Hanna Norén | Falu IK | 11:25.68460 | | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:47.70660 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58180 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:08.60710 | | |
3 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64860 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:19.55870 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:20.55950 | | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:31.57080 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:22.50180 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:16.55510 | | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:02.60140 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 8:37.51610 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:24.56390 | | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:02.60110 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50890 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:39.51860 | | |
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:24.56310 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:25.50430 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:33.51280 | | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:34.51360 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46930 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:24.50370 | | |
3 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51130 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:40.33980 | | |
2 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:59.35880 | | |
3 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:45.40430 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:15.25470 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 5:18.31700 | | |
3 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 5:18.31760 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | 5:17.31630 | | |
2 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:51.35090 | | |
3 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:01.36000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:22.26140 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:27.26670 | | |
3 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 4:59.29850 | | |