15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ax | Ulricehamns IF | 35:14.211350 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 35:21.212060 | +7.610 | 77.6p | |||
3 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 36:18.217790 | +1:04.6340 | 75.5p | |||
4 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 39:17.235610 | +4:02.24160 | 69.8p | |||
5 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 44:01.264020 | +8:46.52570 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Simon Johansson | IK Nocout.se | 44:20.265930 | +9:05.54480 | 61.9p | |||
7 | Jonas Olsson | IK Nocout.se | 48:37.291670 | +13:23.80220 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Karl Norén | IK Nocout.se | 49:07.294650 | +13:53.83200 | 55.8p | |||
9 | Amaru Ubillus | IK Nocout.se | 49:39.297860 | +14:25.86410 | 55.2p | |||
10 | Niclas Hägglund | Vreta Skid o Mk | 51:05.306480 | +15:51.95030 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 51:35.309470 | +16:21.98020 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Jonas Eriksson | IK Nocout.se | 54:52.329110 | +19:37.117660 | 50.0p | |||
13 | Martin Ericsson | IK Nocout.se | 55:20.331970 | +20:06.120520 | 49.6p | |||
14 | Joakim Stenman | IK Nocout.se | 55:27.332640 | +20:12.121190 | 49.5p | |||
15 | Joakim Åkesson | IK Nocout.se | 59:16.355530 | +24:01.144080 | 46.3p | |||
16 | Anders Brändström | IK Nocout.se | 59:41.358000 | +24:26.146550 | 46.0p | |||
- | Henrik Rosén | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 39:08.234740 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 40:25.242460 | +1:17.7620 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Magnus Nordlander | IK Nocout.se | 41:06.246590 | +1:58.11750 | 66.7p | |||
4 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 41:07.246620 | +1:58.11780 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 42:36.255500 | +3:27.20660 | 64.4p | |||
6 | Lars Björkman | IK Nocout.se | 43:01.258000 | +3:52.23160 | 63.8p | |||
7 | Niklas Ramström | IK Nocout.se | 54:00.323950 | +14:52.89110 | 50.8p | |||
8 | Henrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 54:11.325030 | +15:02.90190 | 50.6p | |||
9 | Martin Drotz | IK Nocout.se | 58:22.350170 | +19:14.115330 | 47.0p | |||
10 | Magnus Hoff | IK Nocout.se | 1:05:30.392990 | +26:22.158150 | 41.9p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 38:23.230240 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 39:15.235440 | +52.5100 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 39:31.237010 | +1:07.6670 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Henrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 39:52.239100 | +1:28.8760 | 68.8p | |||
5 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 40:41.244000 | +2:17.13660 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Linus Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 43:39.261850 | +5:16.31510 | 62.8p | |||
7 | Johan Tell | IK Nocout.se | 48:25.290400 | +10:01.60060 | 56.7p | |||
8 | Markus Petré | IK Nocout.se | 49:05.294430 | +10:41.64090 | 55.9p | |||
9 | Robert Forsgren | IK Nocout.se | 59:24.356330 | +21:00.125990 | 46.2p | |||
10 | Joakim Holm | IK Nocout.se | 1:06:07.396650 | +27:44.166310 | 41.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 39:29.236860 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 44:45.268480 | +5:16.31520 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Patrik Ljungemyr | IK Nocout.se | 44:46.268580 | +5:17.31620 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 48:54.293320 | +9:24.56360 | 56.1p | |||
5 | Andreas Walter | IK Nocout.se | 53:32.321170 | +14:03.84210 | 51.2p | |||
6 | Tomy Svahn | IK Nocout.se | 56:46.340580 | +17:17.103620 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Robert Pettersson | IK Nocout.se | 1:06:35.399460 | +27:06.162500 | 41.2p | |||
8 | Henrik Carlberg | IK Nocout.se | 1:20:57.485600 | +41:27.248640 | 33.9p | |||
- | Michael Nilsson | Sya SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 28:55.173440 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 30:36.183580 | +1:41.10040 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Ida Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 35:32.213130 | +6:36.39590 | 51.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 32:28.194720 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Kristin Björfeldt | Sya SK | 35:42.214170 | +3:14.19350 | 51.4p | |||
3 | Tina Fritzson | IK Nocout.se | 39:18.235770 | +6:50.40950 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Nathalie Stärner | IK Nocout.se | 50:04.300320 | +17:35.105500 | 36.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Gustafsson | IK Nocout.se | 40:45.244480 | 45.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Gustafsson | IK Nocout.se | 45:10.270960 | +4:24.26380 | 40.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 31:48.190790 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Susanne Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 35:56.215520 | +4:07.24630 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Maria Lundbom | Sya SK | 37:29.224850 | +5:40.33960 | 49.0p | |||
4 | Anna Drotz | IK Nocout.se | 47:01.282070 | +15:12.91180 | 39.0p | |||
5 | Pia Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 54:22.326110 | +22:33.135220 | 33.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martha Puke | IK Nocout.se | 42:01.252070 | 43.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 32:46.196540 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Johansson | Sya SK | 45:21.272040 | +12:35.75400 | 40.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Hammarstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 38:09.228860 | 48.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 26:01.156010 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 26:44.160310 | +43.4200 | 68.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Rönnbäck | Åtvidabergs IF | 26:42.160150 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Göran Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 28:05.168480 | +1:23.8230 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 28:30.170990 | +1:48.10740 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Henrik Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:27.176670 | +2:45.16420 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Pontus Boström | Vreta Skid o Mk | 32:30.194980 | +5:48.34730 | 56.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 26:12.157110 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 30:04.180370 | +3:52.23160 | 61.0p | |||
3 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 32:14.193360 | +6:02.36150 | 56.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Valfridsson | Sya SK | 35:49.214880 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Ernst Aberger | Sya SK | 41:37.249650 | +5:47.34670 | 44.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 34:37.207610 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 36:02.216120 | +1:25.8410 | 50.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:14.85380 | |||||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 14:32.87170 | +17.1690 | ||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 16:33.99210 | +2:18.13730 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:39.99870 | +2:24.14390 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:16.97590 | |||||
2 | Anna Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 17:41.106060 | +1:24.8370 | ||||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:35.111430 | +2:18.13740 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:30.80980 | |||||
2 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 14:28.86730 | +57.5650 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:19.85860 | +11.1060 | ||||
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:01.90090 | +53.5290 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:33.75290 | |||||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 12:42.76150 | +8.760 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 12:36.75550 | |||||
2 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:36.75560 | +0 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 12:40.75990 | +4.340 | ||||
4 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:47.82660 | +1:11.7010 | ||||
5 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 14:22.86120 | +1:45.10470 | ||||
- | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 9:13.55250 | |||||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:17.55680 | +4.330 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Sandell | Sya SK | 9:35.57420 | +21.2070 | ||||
4 | Vilma Aktner | Borensbergs IF SK | 10:38.63780 | +1:25.8430 | ||||
5 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 11:42.70100 | +2:28.14750 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 7:51.47030 | |||||
2 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:52.47110 | +0 | ||||
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:57.47660 | +6.530 | ||||
4 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 8:06.48550 | +15.1420 | ||||
5 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:19.49820 | +27.2690 | ||||
6 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 8:33.51250 | +42.4120 | ||||
7 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:44.52310 | +52.5180 | ||||
8 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:13.55230 | +1:21.8100 | ||||
9 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:18.55750 | +1:27.8620 | ||||
10 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 9:34.57340 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
11 | Moa Kleist | Sya SK | 11:51.71010 | +3:59.23880 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:24.44330 | |||||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:28.44790 | +4.360 | ||||
3 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 7:30.44950 | +6.520 | ||||
4 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:03.48230 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49500 | +51.5070 | ||||
6 | Wilma Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:54.53330 | +1:29.8900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 7:08.42720 | |||||
2 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:18.43740 | +10.920 | ||||
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:19.43830 | +11.1010 | ||||
4 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:59.47870 | +51.5050 | ||||
5 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:03.48290 | +55.5470 | ||||
6 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:10.54980 | +2:02.12160 | ||||
7 | Alexander Karlström | Sya SK | 10:00.59980 | +2:52.17160 | ||||
8 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 10:46.64580 | +3:38.21760 | ||||
- | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:14.43330 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:18.43750 | +4.320 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 7:55.47450 | +41.4020 | ||||
- | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:39.33830 | |||||
2 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:47.34640 | +8.710 | ||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 6:01.36020 | +21.2090 | ||||
4 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:12.37170 | +33.3240 | ||||
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:18.37760 | +39.3830 | ||||
6 | Alice Nilsson | Sya SK | 6:54.41340 | +1:15.7410 | ||||
7 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:11.49090 | +2:32.15160 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:47.28600 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 4:57.29650 | +10.950 | ||||
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:57.29680 | +10.980 | ||||
4 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:11.31010 | +24.2310 | ||||
5 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:17.31680 | +30.2980 | ||||
6 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:19.31890 | +32.3190 | ||||
7 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:39.33840 | +52.5140 | ||||
8 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 5:58.35730 | +1:11.7030 | ||||
9 | Ola Danielsson | Sya SK | 6:40.39940 | +1:53.11240 | ||||
10 | Alvin Lefdén | Sya SK | 6:42.40190 | +1:55.11490 |