12.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 27:10.162900 | | 87.8p |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 27:21.164000 | +11.1000 | 87.2p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 27:54.167300 | +44.4300 | 85.5p |
4 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 28:10.168900 | +1:00.5900 | 84.7p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:21.176000 | +2:11.13000 | 81.3p |
6 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:22.176100 | +2:12.13100 | 81.2p |
7 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 30:29.182800 | +3:19.19800 | 78.3p |
8 | Nils Nordlander | IFK Skövde SK | 30:34.183300 | +3:24.20300 | 78.1p |
9 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 30:47.184600 | +3:37.21600 | 77.5p |
10 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:43.190200 | +4:33.27200 | 75.2p |
11 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 32:18.193700 | +5:08.30700 | 73.9p |
12 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 34:38.207700 | +7:28.44700 | 68.9p |
13 | Robert Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 36:22.218100 | +9:12.55100 | 65.6p |
12.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 30:51.185000 | | 77.3p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 31:13.187200 | +22.2100 | 76.4p |
3 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 32:18.193700 | +1:27.8600 | 73.9p |
4 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 32:54.197300 | +2:03.12200 | 72.5p |
5 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 32:59.197800 | +2:08.12700 | 72.3p |
6 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 33:20.199900 | +2:29.14800 | 71.6p |
7 | Jonas Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 35:30.212900 | +4:39.27800 | 67.2p |
8 | Tony Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 35:33.213200 | +4:42.28100 | 67.1p |
9 | Mattias Stockheden | OK Gränsen | 39:24.236300 | +8:33.51200 | 60.6p |
10 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 41:59.251800 | +11:08.66700 | 56.8p |
12.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 32:17.193600 | | 73.9p |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Jansson | IF Hagen SK | 28:35.171400 | | |
2 | Sara Lindberg | IF Hagen SK | 29:02.174100 | +27.2600 | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Johansson | SK Granan | 33:47.202600 | | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 28:46.172500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 12:07.72600 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:36.75500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 12:44.76300 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:49.76800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 12:51.77000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:31.81000 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:12.85100 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:22.86100 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 14:53.89200 | | 48.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:51.65000 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 10:51.65000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 11:00.65900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:00.65900 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 11:02.66100 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:14.67300 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 11:17.67600 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:17.67600 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:20.67900 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:49.70800 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:30.74900 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 13:25.80400 | +3:11.19000 | |
21 | Elliot Larsson | Lerdala IF | 15:11.91000 | +4:57.29600 | |
22 | Hampus Stockheden | OK | 15:39.93800 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:38.39700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:03.42200 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:03.42200 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 7:12.43100 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:16.43500 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:39.45800 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 7:40.45900 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:42.46100 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 7:44.46300 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 7:53.47200 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:58.47700 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:11.49000 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Magdalena Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 8:32.51100 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Alma Ander | Istrums SK | 9:42.58100 | +3:14.19300 | |
18 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:27.62600 | +3:59.23800 | |
19 | Elin Ekdahl | Istrums SK | 12:21.74000 | +5:53.35200 | |
- | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 5:50.34900 | | |
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:02.36100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:09.36800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 6:16.37500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 6:19.37800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 6:35.39400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:38.39700 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 6:40.39900 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:49.40800 | +59.5800 | |
10 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 6:53.41200 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:06.42500 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:30.44900 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Anna Wennerholm | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Kim Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:43.46200 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:47.46600 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Elin Danielsson | Istrums SK | 10:26.62500 | +4:36.27500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 6:40.39900 | +27.2600 | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 6:40.39900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 7:11.43000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:23.44200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Alex Gisslén | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Joel Mehammer Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 9:01.54000 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Alexander Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:24.62300 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | Landehof | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:25.32400 | +1 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:41.34000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:46.34500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:46.34500 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:49.34800 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 5:55.35400 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:58.35700 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36200 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Albin Nyqvist | Landehof | 6:07.36600 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 6:08.36700 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:14.37300 | +50.4900 | |
13 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:29.38800 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:32.39100 | +1:08.6700 | |
16 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 7:08.42700 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Anton Rönnkvist | IFK Skövde SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:50.10900 | |
19 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:29.44800 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | Ludvig Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 8:14.49300 | +2:50.16900 | |
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:36.33500 | +5.400 | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:36.33500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:42.34100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 5:51.35000 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:12.37100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 6:21.38000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:22.38100 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:40.39900 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 7:15.43400 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Tuva Ekdahl | Istrums SK | 14:24.86300 | +8:53.53200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:19.31800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:28.32700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 5:41.34000 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 5:45.34400 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:13.37200 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:13.37200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 6:34.39300 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:56.41500 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Arvid Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 7:44.46300 | +2:57.17600 | |
12 | Hampus Sahlén | IFK Skövde SK | 8:02.48100 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)