15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 32:08.192780 | | 83.1p |
2 | H 21 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 33:32.201140 | +1:23.8260 | 79.7p |
3 | H 21 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 35:57.215630 | +3:48.22750 | 74.3p |
4 | H 21 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 36:50.220980 | +4:42.28100 | 72.5p |
5 | H 21 | Isak Landström | Skogis IF | 38:52.233150 | +6:43.40270 | 68.7p |
6 | H 21 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 40:42.244180 | +8:34.51300 | 65.6p |
7 | H 21 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 24:57.149670 | | 84.6p |
2 | H 20 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 25:40.153910 | +42.4140 | 82.3p |
3 | H 20 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 25:40.153970 | +43.4200 | 82.2p |
4 | H 20 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:42.154180 | +45.4410 | 82.1p |
5 | H 20 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 25:57.155610 | +59.5840 | 81.4p |
6 | H 20 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 26:24.158340 | +1:26.8570 | 80.0p |
7 | H 20 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 26:50.160960 | +1:52.11190 | 78.7p |
8 | H 20 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:52.161110 | +1:54.11340 | 78.6p |
9 | H 21 Motion | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 28:02.168160 | +3:04.18390 | 75.3p |
10 | H 20 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 28:18.169780 | +3:21.20010 | 74.6p |
11 | H 21 Motion | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:54.173380 | +3:57.23610 | 73.0p |
12 | H 20 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 28:56.173570 | +3:59.23800 | 73.0p |
13 | H 20 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 29:23.176210 | +4:25.26440 | 71.9p |
14 | H 21 Motion | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 29:44.178370 | +4:47.28600 | 71.0p |
15 | H 21 Motion | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 31:03.186260 | +6:05.36490 | 68.0p |
16 | H 21 Motion | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 33:07.198620 | +8:09.48850 | 63.8p |
17 | H 21 Motion | Piotr Mor | Poland | 34:11.205020 | +9:13.55250 | 61.8p |
18 | H 20 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 20 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 20 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108230 | | 77.8p |
1 | D 21 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108230 | | 77.8p |
3 | D 21 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 18:08.108740 | +5.410 | 77.4p |
4 | D 20 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:44.112320 | +40.3990 | 75.0p |
5 | D 20 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 18:56.113590 | +53.5260 | 74.1p |
6 | D 21 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 19:02.114160 | +59.5830 | 73.8p |
7 | D 20 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 19:12.115130 | +1:09.6800 | 73.1p |
8 | D 21 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:12.115160 | +1:09.6830 | 73.1p |
9 | D 21 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:20.115980 | +1:17.7650 | 72.6p |
10 | D 20 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:21.116010 | +1:17.7680 | 72.6p |
11 | D 20 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 19:31.117030 | +1:28.8700 | 71.9p |
12 | D 20 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:32.117190 | +1:29.8860 | 71.8p |
13 | D 20 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:54.119370 | +1:51.11040 | 70.5p |
14 | D 20 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 20:08.120750 | +2:05.12420 | 69.7p |
15 | D 20 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:31.123030 | +2:28.14700 | 68.4p |
16 | D 20 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:35.123420 | +2:31.15090 | 68.2p |
17 | D 20 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 21:52.131120 | +3:48.22790 | 64.2p |
18 | D 20 | Vilma Hellström | IFK Umeå | 24:07.144690 | +6:04.36360 | 58.2p |
19 | D 20 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:47.70680 | | |
2 | H 16 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:26.74520 | +38.3740 | |
3 | H 16 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:44.76380 | +57.5600 | |
4 | H 16 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:51.77000 | +1:03.6220 | |
5 | H 16 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:59.77830 | +1:11.7050 | |
6 | H 16 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 13:25.80420 | +1:37.9640 | |
7 | D 16 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80850 | +1:41.10070 | |
8 | D 16 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:55.83480 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | D 16 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:13.85280 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | H 16 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:21.86050 | +2:33.15270 | |
11 | H 16 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 14:28.86700 | +2:40.15920 | |
12 | D 16 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:04.90370 | +3:16.19590 | |
13 | D 16 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 15:11.91070 | +3:23.20290 | |
14 | H 16 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 15:14.91350 | +3:26.20570 | |
15 | D 16 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 15:25.92460 | +3:37.21680 | |
16 | D 16 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 15:35.93400 | +3:47.22620 | |
17 | D 16 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:37.93610 | +3:49.22830 | |
18 | D 16 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:03.96270 | +4:15.25490 | |
19 | D 16 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:13.97260 | +4:25.26480 | |
20 | D 16 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:21.98010 | +4:33.27230 | |
21 | D 16 | Emmi Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 16:27.98660 | +4:39.27880 | |
22 | D 16 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:45.100420 | +4:57.29640 | |
23 | D 16 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:47.106670 | +5:59.35890 | |
24 | D 16 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 18:08.108730 | +6:20.37950 | |
25 | H 16 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 18:18.109710 | +6:30.38930 | |
26 | D 16 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 18:51.113040 | +7:03.42260 | |
27 | D 16 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 19:28.116760 | +7:40.45980 | |
28 | D 16 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 19:49.118800 | +8:01.48020 | |
29 | D 21 Motion | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:17.151620 | +13:29.80840 | 35.3p |
30 | H 16 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 16 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38810 | | |
2 | H 14 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39960 | +11.1050 | |
3 | H 14 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:42.40110 | +13.1200 | |
4 | D 14 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:52.41160 | +23.2250 | |
5 | H 14 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41530 | +27.2620 | |
6 | H 14 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:59.41840 | +30.2930 | |
7 | H 14 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:03.42270 | +34.3360 | |
8 | H 14 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42360 | +35.3450 | |
9 | H 14 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42650 | +38.3740 | |
10 | D 14 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:08.42720 | +39.3810 | |
11 | H 14 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42840 | +40.3930 | |
12 | H 14 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:10.42930 | +41.4020 | |
13 | D 14 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:11.43050 | +42.4140 | |
14 | H 14 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 7:26.44560 | +57.5650 | |
15 | H 14 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 7:44.46360 | +1:15.7450 | |
16 | H 12 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46690 | +1:18.7780 | |
16 | H 12 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:47.46690 | +1:18.7780 | |
18 | D 14 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:48.46740 | +1:19.7830 | |
19 | H 12 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46860 | +1:20.7950 | |
20 | D 14 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:50.46910 | +1:21.8000 | |
21 | H 14 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 7:52.47110 | +1:23.8200 | |
22 | D 12 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47170 | +1:23.8260 | |
23 | H 12 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:53.47240 | +1:24.8330 | |
24 | D 14 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47320 | +1:25.8410 | |
25 | H 14 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47890 | +1:30.8980 | |
26 | H 14 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48050 | +1:32.9140 | |
27 | H 14 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48070 | +1:32.9160 | |
28 | D 14 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:05.48410 | +1:36.9500 | |
29 | D 12 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:05.48460 | +1:36.9550 | |
30 | D 12 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:10.48920 | +1:41.10010 | |
31 | D 14 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:11.49090 | +1:42.10180 | |
32 | D 12 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49650 | +1:48.10740 | |
33 | H 14 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:23.50260 | +1:54.11350 | |
34 | H 12 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:23.50280 | +1:54.11370 | |
35 | H 12 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:29.50820 | +2:00.11910 | |
36 | D 14 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:30.50950 | +2:01.12040 | |
37 | D 12 | Liv Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 8:32.51100 | +2:02.12190 | |
38 | H 12 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51150 | +2:03.12240 | |
39 | D 14 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51230 | +2:04.12320 | |
40 | D 12 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:34.51380 | +2:05.12470 | |
41 | D 14 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:38.51710 | +2:09.12800 | |
42 | D 12 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52010 | +2:12.13100 | |
43 | D 12 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52020 | +2:12.13110 | |
44 | D 14 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:47.52670 | +2:18.13760 | |
45 | H 12 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:47.52690 | +2:18.13780 | |
46 | D 14 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 8:57.53660 | +2:28.14750 | |
47 | D 12 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:00.53910 | +2:31.15000 | |
48 | D 12 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:05.54410 | +2:36.15500 | |
49 | D 12 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54480 | +2:36.15570 | |
50 | H 12 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:11.55060 | +2:42.16150 | |
51 | H 12 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:15.55470 | +2:46.16560 | |
52 | D 12 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 9:17.55630 | +2:48.16720 | |
53 | D 12 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | +3:08.18790 | |
54 | H 12 | Daniel Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:40.57990 | +3:11.19080 | |
55 | H 12 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60990 | +3:41.22080 | |
56 | D 12 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 10:14.61350 | +3:45.22440 | |
57 | H 14 | Hjalmar Noren | Malå IF | 10:16.61500 | +3:46.22590 | |
58 | D 14 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 10:45.64430 | +4:16.25520 | |
59 | D 12 | Ina Maddja Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:55.71420 | +5:26.32510 | |
60 | H 14 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 12:01.72080 | +5:32.33170 | |
61 | H 14 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 12:03.72250 | +5:34.33340 | |
62 | D 12 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:26.92590 | +8:57.53680 | |
63 | D 12 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 12 | Hilda Hermansson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 12 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 12 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | H 12 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 14 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 14 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 14 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | H 14 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 3:48.22720 | | |
2 | H 10 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:04.24300 | +15.1480 | |
3 | H 10 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:08.24710 | +19.1890 | |
4 | H 10 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 4:11.25090 | +23.2270 | |
5 | H 10 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:14.25360 | +26.2540 | |
6 | H 10 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:24.26310 | +35.3490 | |
7 | H 10 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 4:24.26370 | +36.3550 | |
8 | H 10 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:26.26580 | +38.3760 | |
9 | H 10 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 4:32.27180 | +44.4360 | |
10 | H 10 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 4:35.27440 | +47.4620 | |
11 | D 10 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:46.28510 | +57.5690 | |
12 | H 10 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 4:50.28920 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | H 10 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 4:51.29030 | +1:03.6210 | |
14 | H 10 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:53.29200 | +1:04.6380 | |
15 | D 10 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 4:55.29490 | +1:07.6670 | |
16 | H 10 | Alfons Tiger | Lycksele IF | 5:00.29900 | +1:11.7080 | |
17 | D 10 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 5:00.29950 | +1:12.7130 | |
18 | H 10 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 5:01.30010 | +1:12.7190 | |
19 | D 10 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 5:05.30430 | +1:17.7610 | |
20 | D 10 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:06.30580 | +1:18.7760 | |
21 | D 10 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:09.30800 | +1:20.7980 | |
22 | H 10 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 5:09.30820 | +1:21.8000 | |
23 | D 10 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:20.31980 | +1:32.9160 | |
24 | H 10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:24.32310 | +1:35.9490 | |
25 | D 10 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32670 | +1:39.9850 | |
26 | D 10 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:39.33840 | +1:51.11020 | |
27 | D 10 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:42.34130 | +1:54.11310 | |
28 | D 10 | Wilma EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:42.34140 | +1:54.11320 | |
29 | D 10 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 5:47.34610 | +1:58.11790 | |
30 | H 10 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 6:00.35940 | +2:12.13120 | |
31 | H 10 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 6:25.38440 | +2:37.15620 | |
32 | D 10 | Nicole Nordin | Burträsk SK | 6:33.39200 | +2:44.16380 | |
33 | H 10 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:40.39970 | +2:52.17150 | |
34 | H 10 | Noah Lindholm | Lycksele IF | 8:56.53550 | +5:08.30730 | |
35 | H 10 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)