9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:20.151900 | 81.4p | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:07.162600 | 76.1p | |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:41.184000 | 67.2p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:30.158900 | 77.8p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:30.170900 | 72.4p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 17:41.106000 | ||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:17.109600 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:25.104400 | ||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:32.105100 | ||
3 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:51.107000 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:54.107300 | ||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:38.111700 | ||
3 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:41.112000 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:42.100100 | 67.6p | |
2 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 18:15.109400 | 61.9p | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 18:27.110600 | 61.2p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:42.100100 | 67.6p | |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:51.107000 | 63.3p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:15.133400 | 50.7p | |
2 | Lina Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 25:28.152700 | 44.3p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:48.100700 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 17:48.106700 | ||
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 18:07.108600 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:09.96800 | ||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:39.99800 | ||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:43.100200 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:58.89700 | ||
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:59.89800 | ||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:43.94200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:17.67600 | ||
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:09.78800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:40.63900 | ||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66800 | ||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:19.67800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | ||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:37.63600 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | ||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | ||
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:32.39100 | ||
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:50.40900 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:52.35100 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36800 | ||
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:11.37000 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Hugo Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:43.40200 | ||
3 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:56.41500 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:17.31600 | ||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:20.31900 | ||
3 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:40.33900 |