Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1914[
]
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terese Therell | ifk umeå | 2:53:33.1041200 | | 70.6p |
2 | Karin Wallén | Rembo IK | 2:56:42.1060100 | +3:09.18800 | 69.1p |
3 | Linda Danvid Malm | ifk umeå | 2:59:11.1075000 | +5:38.33700 | 67.8p |
4 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:14:11.1165000 | +20:38.123700 | 61.4p |
5 | Sandra Norén | Ccc1000 | 3:36:20.1297900 | +42:47.256600 | 53.8p |
6 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:18:11.1549000 | +1:24:38.507700 | 43.6p |
7 | Julia Davidsson | Sign Sports Club | 4:19:21.1556000 | +1:25:48.514700 | 43.4p |
8 | Anna Axelssonsjöberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:22:44.1576300 | +1:29:11.535000 | 42.7p |
9 | Amelie Garstad | Himlinge Mekaniska | 4:31:32.1629100 | +1:37:59.587800 | 41.1p |
10 | Helena Poska | SLIF Stockholms landstings idrottsförening | 4:32:22.1634100 | +1:38:49.592800 | 41.0p |
11 | Anna-Lena Morén | Järpens SK | 4:36:04.1656300 | +1:42:31.615000 | 40.3p |
12 | Ronja Hill | IFK Tumba SOK | 4:41:02.1686100 | +1:47:29.644800 | 39.5p |
13 | Jenny Asplund | Hassela IF | 4:51:19.1747800 | +1:57:46.706500 | 37.9p |
14 | Lina Forsberg | Stockholm | 4:57:35.1785400 | +2:04:02.744100 | 37.0p |
15 | Elin Engström | Axa Sports Club | 5:00:20.1801900 | +2:06:47.760600 | 36.6p |
16 | Johanna Liljedahl | Rembo IK | 5:07:53.1847200 | +2:14:20.805900 | 35.6p |
17 | Anna Winblad | Skogsluffarnas OK | 5:12:29.1874800 | +2:18:56.833500 | 35.0p |
18 | Klara Holmgård | Grava SK | 5:24:26.1946500 | +2:30:53.905200 | 33.6p |
19 | Elin Larsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 5:45:45.2074400 | +2:52:12.1033100 | 31.2p |
20 | Anna Linfeldt | FM/Livgardet | 5:48:41.2092000 | +2:55:08.1050700 | 30.9p |
21 | Matilda Davidsson | Sign Sports Club | 6:16:15.2257400 | +3:22:42.1216100 | 28.4p |
22 | Caroline Halalkic | Torslanda | 6:29:19.2335800 | +3:35:46.1294500 | 27.4p |
23 | Elina Raeder | Gimo IF SK | 6:31:02.2346100 | +3:37:29.1304800 | 27.2p |
24 | Annelie Näs | Axa sports club | 6:46:42.2440100 | +3:53:09.1398800 | 26.1p |
25 | Therése Magnusson | FK Finn | 6:51:15.2467400 | +3:57:42.1426100 | 25.8p |
25 | Desirée Magnusson | FK Finn | 6:51:15.2467400 | +3:57:42.1426100 | 25.8p |
27 | Moa Renström Hultgren | Halmstad | 7:10:35.2583400 | +4:17:02.1542100 | 24.5p |
28 | Agnes Rulander | IK NocOut | 7:21:59.2651800 | +4:28:26.1610500 | 23.8p |
29 | Helene Sjöman | AXA Sports Club | 7:27:31.2685000 | +4:33:58.1643700 | 23.5p |
- | Ellen Heurlén | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Pramlid | Sign Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Elf | Norrbärke SK | 4:09:22.1496100 | | 45.4p |
2 | Lena Wiberg | Engelbrektsloppet | 4:18:00.1547900 | +8:38.51700 | 43.6p |
3 | Sara Collin | Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | 4:34:34.1647300 | +25:12.151100 | 40.6p |
4 | Elin Genneby | IFK Sala | 4:41:52.1691100 | +32:30.194900 | 39.4p |
5 | Sara Fors | Bålsta SK | 5:27:58.1967700 | +1:18:36.471500 | 33.1p |
6 | Jennie Fors | Husum | 7:24:20.2665900 | +3:14:58.1169700 | 23.7p |
- | Anna Clerborn | Sigtuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 3:27:13.1243200 | | 56.7p |
2 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF Skidklubb | 3:52:57.1397600 | +25:44.154300 | 49.2p |
3 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 3:55:42.1414100 | +28:29.170800 | 48.5p |
4 | Elin Jakobsson | Sya SK | 4:00:43.1444200 | +33:30.200900 | 47.3p |
5 | Åsa Asplund | Sunnansjö IK | 4:01:07.1446600 | +33:54.203300 | 47.3p |
6 | Malin Olsson | Karlslunds IF | 4:02:59.1457800 | +35:46.214500 | 46.8p |
7 | Karin Frykfeldt | Ik hakarpspojkarna | 4:04:03.1464200 | +36:50.220900 | 46.6p |
8 | Taru Mykkänen | Västerås | 4:27:30.1604900 | +1:00:17.361600 | 41.8p |
9 | Catrine Gustafsson | AXA Sports club | 4:38:04.1668300 | +1:10:51.425000 | 40.0p |
10 | Anna Törnqvist | ICA | 4:39:32.1677100 | +1:12:19.433800 | 39.8p |
11 | Jenny Andersson | Högsjö GF skidor | 4:41:04.1686300 | +1:13:51.443000 | 39.5p |
12 | Helena Forsberg | Sollentuna | 4:52:28.1754700 | +1:25:15.511400 | 37.8p |
13 | Jennie Ericson | Västerås | 5:04:43.1828200 | +1:37:30.584900 | 36.0p |
14 | Elizabeth Lindell | Mälarö SOK | 5:12:08.1872700 | +1:44:55.629400 | 35.1p |
15 | Suzanne Viklund | Årsta Sandfjärdsgatan | 5:13:04.1878300 | +1:45:51.635000 | 34.9p |
16 | Monika Forslund | Norabygdens SK | 5:22:00.1931900 | +1:54:47.688600 | 33.8p |
17 | Mia Eklöw | IK Nocout | 5:50:18.2101700 | +2:23:05.858400 | 30.8p |
18 | Malin Pettersson | Eds SK | 6:03:13.2179200 | +2:36:00.935900 | 29.6p |
19 | Pernilla Kettunen | IFK Kiruna | 6:35:44.2374300 | +3:08:31.1131000 | 26.9p |
20 | Anna-Karin Lillevars | Ok kullingshof. Vårgårda | 7:15:54.2615300 | +3:48:41.1372000 | 24.2p |
21 | Malene Johansson | eds sk | 7:40:04.2760300 | +4:12:51.1517000 | 22.8p |
- | Linda Jepsen | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pernilla Schölin | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:39:29.1316800 | | 52.9p |
2 | Ann Ljungberg | Östervåla IF | 3:48:16.1369500 | +8:47.52600 | 50.4p |
3 | Cecilia Skånstad | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:05:06.1470500 | +25:37.153600 | 46.3p |
4 | Magdalena Eriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 4:20:24.1562300 | +40:55.245400 | 43.2p |
5 | Cecilia Rodal | 100% Proffs | 4:38:46.1672500 | +59:17.355600 | 39.9p |
6 | Helene Pellas | Rembo IK | 5:24:04.1944300 | +1:44:35.627400 | 33.6p |
7 | Susann Kindblom | Sundbyberg | 5:39:30.2036900 | +2:00:01.720000 | 31.9p |
8 | Maud Gradh Karlsson | IFK Skövde Skidor | 5:43:05.2058400 | +2:03:36.741500 | 31.5p |
9 | Anna Jones | Team Sportia | 7:09:13.2575200 | +3:29:44.1258300 | 24.6p |
- | Åsa Larson | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:07:17.1123600 | | 64.2p |
2 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 3:09:48.1138700 | +2:31.15000 | 63.1p |
3 | Kristina Bergstrand | Söders Skid o OL Tyresö | 3:35:09.1290800 | +27:52.167100 | 54.1p |
4 | Eva Hjort Wirten | Björnstorps IF | 3:52:08.1392700 | +44:51.269000 | 49.4p |
5 | Catarina Andersson | Kjula IF | 4:03:05.1458400 | +55:48.334700 | 46.8p |
6 | Hannele Junkala | AXA Sports Club | 4:04:21.1466000 | +57:04.342300 | 46.5p |
7 | Marie-Louise Eriksson | Forssa IK | 4:25:19.1591800 | +1:18:02.468100 | 42.2p |
8 | Gunilla Mårsäter | Storvreta SK | 4:25:47.1594600 | +1:18:30.470900 | 42.2p |
9 | Jenny Salemyr | Bromma Vällingby sok | 4:41:03.1686200 | +1:33:46.562500 | 39.5p |
10 | Maria Björling | Ockelbo SK | 4:59:51.1799000 | +1:52:34.675300 | 36.7p |
11 | Eva Busck | Bovallstrand | 5:18:28.1910700 | +2:11:11.787000 | 34.3p |
12 | Mariana Borkowski | Storådalens SK | 5:43:14.2059300 | +2:35:57.935600 | 31.5p |
13 | Maria Brolin | Ufk | 5:45:54.2075300 | +2:38:37.951600 | 31.2p |
14 | Karin Rulander | IK NocOut | 7:21:58.2651700 | +4:14:41.1528000 | 23.8p |
- | Yvonne Kemi | AXA Sports Klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrika Jonsson Olofsdotter | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Hammarstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 4:27:39.1605800 | | 41.8p |
2 | Kathrin Kross | Euroloppet | 4:28:53.1613200 | +1:14.7300 | 41.6p |
3 | Tone Graver | Team Aspø | 4:51:35.1749400 | +23:56.143500 | 37.9p |
4 | Bibbi Lind | IK Stern | 4:57:45.1786400 | +30:06.180500 | 37.0p |
5 | Barbro Blomqvist | Södertälje IF | 6:04:26.2186500 | +1:36:47.580600 | 29.5p |
6 | Kristina Schultz | IK Stern | 6:37:08.2382700 | +2:09:29.776800 | 26.8p |
7 | Anna-Lena Edwinson | Engelbrektsloppet | 7:12:18.2593700 | +2:44:39.987800 | 24.4p |
- | Eva Brengdahl | Dala XC Ski Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sindre Odberg Palm | Spydeberg IL NOR | 2:27:58.887700 | | 86.9p |
2 | Kasper Stadaas | Heming IL | 2:29:59.899800 | +2:01.12000 | 85.4p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:35.903400 | +2:37.15600 | 84.9p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF skidor | 2:31:19.907800 | +3:21.20000 | 84.4p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:35:19.931800 | +7:21.44000 | 81.5p |
6 | Emil Ekman | Landsbro IF Skidor | 2:36:26.938500 | +8:28.50700 | 80.8p |
7 | Markus Bäck | Yuppie Ski Club / CCC1000 Elit | 2:36:27.938600 | +8:29.50800 | 80.8p |
8 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:36:40.939900 | +8:42.52100 | 80.6p |
9 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs CK | 2:39:27.956600 | +11:29.68800 | 78.8p |
10 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF Skidor | 2:40:57.965600 | +12:59.77800 | 77.8p |
11 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | axa sports club | 2:42:03.972200 | +14:05.84400 | 77.1p |
12 | David Frisk | ifk Mora sk | 2:42:54.977300 | +14:56.89500 | 76.6p |
13 | Anton Enberg | Falun-Borlänge SK | 2:43:15.979400 | +15:17.91600 | 76.4p |
14 | David Samuelsson | AXA SC | 2:49:55.1019400 | +21:57.131600 | 72.6p |
15 | Patrik Bredolt | Axa SC | 2:50:01.1020000 | +22:03.132200 | 72.5p |
16 | Mathias Myrén | Ok Alehof | 2:51:43.1030200 | +23:45.142400 | 71.6p |
17 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:53:06.1038500 | +25:08.150700 | 70.9p |
18 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:54:19.1045800 | +26:21.158000 | 70.3p |
19 | Johan Hedenberg | IFK Helsingborg | 2:58:44.1072300 | +30:46.184500 | 68.1p |
20 | Adam Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:59:07.1074600 | +31:09.186800 | 67.9p |
21 | Oscar Nilsson | Filipstads SK | 3:00:24.1082300 | +32:26.194500 | 67.3p |
22 | Joakim Reuterwall | Sätra IF | 3:01:01.1086000 | +33:03.198200 | 67.0p |
23 | Karl Abel Malm | Norbergs CK | 3:07:16.1123500 | +39:18.235700 | 64.2p |
24 | Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs CK | 3:07:18.1123700 | +39:20.235900 | 64.2p |
25 | Erik Sjögren | Sveaskogs IF | 3:08:30.1130900 | +40:32.243100 | 63.7p |
26 | Joakim Koski | AXA Sports Club | 3:08:53.1133200 | +40:55.245400 | 63.5p |
27 | Joakim Larsson | Brottby SK | 3:10:36.1143500 | +42:38.255700 | 62.8p |
28 | Tobias Larsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:10:38.1143700 | +42:40.255900 | 62.8p |
29 | Gustav Lindeborg | Täby OK | 3:11:02.1146100 | +43:04.258300 | 62.6p |
30 | Kristofer Lundberg | Långshyttan AIK Skidklubb | 3:11:40.1149900 | +43:42.262100 | 62.4p |
31 | Mattias Frändå | Örebro | 3:12:37.1155600 | +44:39.267800 | 62.0p |
32 | Daniel Westerlund | Rembo IK | 3:13:55.1163400 | +45:57.275600 | 61.5p |
33 | Joakim Frisk | Västerås SK | 3:14:31.1167000 | +46:33.279200 | 61.2p |
34 | Markus Knoll | Euroloppet | 3:14:56.1169500 | +46:58.281700 | 61.1p |
35 | Björn Börjesson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:17:29.1184800 | +49:31.297000 | 60.1p |
36 | Per Lyzell | Axa sports club | 3:19:49.1198800 | +51:51.311000 | 59.2p |
37 | Henrik Olsson | Täby OK | 3:19:57.1199600 | +51:59.311800 | 59.2p |
38 | Christofer Engström | Lesjöfors SK | 3:21:20.1207900 | +53:22.320100 | 58.7p |
39 | Pär Hedström | Brudpiga | 3:22:43.1216200 | +54:45.328400 | 58.2p |
40 | Albin Götborg | AXA SC | 3:24:29.1226800 | +56:31.339000 | 57.6p |
41 | Fredrik Murray | Ufk | 3:25:50.1234900 | +57:52.347100 | 57.1p |
42 | Ola Franzén | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:26:01.1236000 | +58:03.348200 | 57.1p |
43 | Felix Svensson | axa sc | 3:26:16.1237500 | +58:18.349700 | 57.0p |
44 | Elias Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 3:30:19.1261800 | +1:02:21.374000 | 55.7p |
45 | Anton Golander | Uppsala | 3:31:59.1271800 | +1:04:01.384000 | 55.1p |
46 | Robin Slättengren | Nybro SKI | 3:32:11.1273000 | +1:04:13.385200 | 55.1p |
47 | Andreas Hägg | Älta | 3:33:50.1282900 | +1:05:52.395100 | 54.5p |
48 | Jon Nilsson | AXA Sport Club | 3:33:52.1283100 | +1:05:54.395300 | 54.5p |
49 | Alex Kamelod | Arvika | 3:34:01.1284000 | +1:06:03.396200 | 54.5p |
50 | Pontus Buskas | Sköldinge IF | 3:35:21.1292000 | +1:07:23.404200 | 54.1p |
51 | Martin Jansson | Sign Sport Club | 3:36:42.1300100 | +1:08:44.412300 | 53.7p |
52 | Simon Cewers | Lugi SK/Lund | 3:37:49.1306800 | +1:09:51.419000 | 53.3p |
53 | Jimmy Spolander | Norbergs CK | 3:39:10.1314900 | +1:11:12.427100 | 53.0p |
54 | Daniel Sundqvist | AXA SC | 3:40:44.1324300 | +1:12:46.436500 | 52.5p |
55 | Victor Åkerlund | Axa Sports Club | 3:42:16.1333500 | +1:14:18.445700 | 52.1p |
56 | Jonas Otterheim | AXA SC | 3:43:33.1341200 | +1:15:35.453400 | 51.7p |
57 | Fredrik Hellgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:44:45.1348400 | +1:16:47.460600 | 51.4p |
58 | Jonathan Wattle Björk | Täby IS | 3:45:18.1351700 | +1:17:20.463900 | 51.2p |
59 | Fredrik Flink | Västerås skidklubb | 3:46:11.1357000 | +1:18:13.469200 | 51.0p |
60 | Gustav Eklund | Ibm-Klubben | 3:49:18.1375700 | +1:21:20.487900 | 50.2p |
61 | Samuel Karlström | Team Blekinge | 3:50:14.1381300 | +1:22:16.493500 | 49.9p |
62 | Leo Brodin | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:51:33.1389200 | +1:23:35.501400 | 49.6p |
63 | Niklas Stenlund | AXA Sports Club | 3:51:39.1389800 | +1:23:41.502000 | 49.6p |
64 | Oskar Hoffmann | Pi-Pi Trailgoats | 3:54:53.1409200 | +1:26:55.521400 | 48.7p |
65 | Anders Haulin | AXA Sports Club | 4:03:25.1460400 | +1:35:27.572600 | 46.7p |
66 | Benni Ström | Västerås skidklubb | 4:03:34.1461300 | +1:35:36.573500 | 46.7p |
67 | Tommy Engström | Stockholm Landsting IF SK | 4:03:39.1461800 | +1:35:41.574000 | 46.7p |
68 | Jonas Pitkänen | AXA Sports Club | 4:06:40.1479900 | +1:38:42.592100 | 46.0p |
69 | Daniel Modigh | Särna SK | 4:10:00.1499900 | +1:42:02.612100 | 45.3p |
70 | Christoffer Lindh | Broby goif | 4:11:13.1507200 | +1:43:15.619400 | 45.0p |
71 | Fredrik Modigh | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:11:50.1510900 | +1:43:52.623100 | 44.9p |
72 | David Skoglund | Stockholm | 4:12:35.1515400 | +1:44:37.627600 | 44.7p |
73 | Christopher Mörlin | AXA SC | 4:14:03.1524200 | +1:46:05.636400 | 44.4p |
74 | Fredrik Carlbaum | AXA Sports Club | 4:16:33.1539200 | +1:48:35.651400 | 43.9p |
75 | Niclas Gribing | ASK Växjö | 4:19:18.1555700 | +1:51:20.667900 | 43.4p |
76 | Mats Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:19:48.1558700 | +1:51:50.670900 | 43.3p |
77 | Jonas Erlandsson | Scania IF Södertälje | 4:26:01.1596000 | +1:58:03.708200 | 42.1p |
78 | Alexander Sundin | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:27:08.1602700 | +1:59:10.714900 | 41.9p |
79 | Sebastian Wattle Björk | Täby IS | 4:28:08.1608700 | +2:00:10.720900 | 41.7p |
80 | Dennis Hagel | ÅF skidklubb | 4:32:16.1633500 | +2:04:18.745700 | 41.0p |
81 | Simon Lindh | västerås skidklubb | 4:37:08.1662700 | +2:09:10.774900 | 40.2p |
82 | Marcus Andersson | Axa Sports Club | 4:41:56.1691500 | +2:13:58.803700 | 39.4p |
83 | Emil Lundgren | Axa SC | 4:44:10.1704900 | +2:16:12.817100 | 39.0p |
84 | Johan Vesa | Broby Goif | 4:52:41.1756000 | +2:24:43.868200 | 37.7p |
85 | Jimmy Björk | Gimo IF SK | 4:54:11.1765000 | +2:26:13.877200 | 37.5p |
86 | Felix Nyberg-Åslund | Västerås | 4:57:21.1784000 | +2:29:23.896200 | 37.0p |
87 | Sebastian Nordefors | IFK Mariefred | 5:08:44.1852300 | +2:40:46.964500 | 35.5p |
88 | Erik Elmäster | IL Hemming / Oslo | 5:13:31.1881000 | +2:45:33.993200 | 34.9p |
89 | Tim Hedström | Himmeta if | 5:22:47.1936600 | +2:54:49.1048800 | 33.7p |
90 | Christopher Karp | Nacka Saltsjö | 5:23:15.1939400 | +2:55:17.1051600 | 33.7p |
91 | Andreas Palmér | SOL Tranås | 5:25:35.1953400 | +2:57:37.1065600 | 33.4p |
92 | Rikard Lind | Himlinge Mekaniska | 5:25:57.1955600 | +2:57:59.1067800 | 33.4p |
93 | Joel Svensson | Norrköping | 5:34:01.2004000 | +3:06:03.1116200 | 32.5p |
94 | Christer Hällström | Axa SC | 5:35:37.2013600 | +3:07:39.1125800 | 32.3p |
95 | Peter Liff | IK Stern | 6:10:51.2225000 | +3:42:53.1337200 | 28.9p |
96 | Emir Halalkic | Axa | 6:29:18.2335700 | +4:01:20.1447900 | 27.4p |
97 | Mattias Pettersson | Brattås Ck | 6:35:29.2372800 | +4:07:31.1485000 | 26.9p |
98 | Stefan Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 6:37:26.2384500 | +4:09:28.1496700 | 26.8p |
99 | Sebastian Brink | Gävle SK | 7:23:50.2662900 | +4:55:52.1775100 | 23.7p |
- | Peter Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Grinneby | Sätra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Wessman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Hallor | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niclas Wickman | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Alfredsson | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Erici | Linköpings Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Eriksson | ÅF skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Johansson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Dock | AXA sportsclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Bladh | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Sandström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Carlsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Martinsson | Telia IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Helin | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF | 2:30:07.900600 | | 85.3p |
2 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle SK | 2:39:21.956000 | +9:14.55300 | 78.9p |
3 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:39:27.956600 | +9:20.55900 | 78.8p |
4 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:33.957200 | +9:26.56500 | 78.7p |
5 | Martin Sander | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:40:48.964700 | +10:41.64000 | 77.9p |
6 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF / team Pumphuset rullskidcenter | 2:41:10.966900 | +11:03.66200 | 77.7p |
7 | Mathias Nyström | Norbergs OK | 2:42:57.977600 | +12:50.76900 | 76.6p |
8 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:46:46.1000500 | +16:39.99800 | 74.3p |
9 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF | 2:53:33.1041200 | +23:26.140500 | 70.6p |
10 | Henrik Baltzari | IFK Tärendö | 2:55:25.1052400 | +25:18.151700 | 69.7p |
11 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:56:04.1056300 | +25:57.155600 | 69.4p |
12 | Gustav Nilsson | ELU IF | 2:58:21.1070000 | +28:14.169300 | 68.2p |
13 | Jörgen Hugosson | Landsbro IF | 2:58:46.1072500 | +28:39.171800 | 68.0p |
14 | Daniel Frehde | karlslunds if | 3:01:59.1091800 | +31:52.191100 | 66.5p |
15 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS Örebro | 3:07:00.1121900 | +36:53.221200 | 64.3p |
16 | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:10:24.1142300 | +40:17.241600 | 62.9p |
17 | Andreas Hermansson | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:11:11.1147000 | +41:04.246300 | 62.6p |
18 | Erik Sundvall | Axa Sports Club | 3:12:21.1154000 | +42:14.253300 | 62.1p |
19 | Erik Harlén | Karlslunds IF SF Örebro | 3:13:33.1161200 | +43:26.260500 | 61.6p |
20 | Per Pettersson | Västerås | 3:17:30.1184900 | +47:23.284200 | 60.1p |
21 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala AIF SK | 3:17:31.1185000 | +47:24.284300 | 60.1p |
22 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | kilsmo Ik | 3:20:15.1201400 | +50:08.300700 | 59.1p |
23 | Johan Lagerberg | Kolsva if | 3:20:32.1203100 | +50:25.302400 | 59.0p |
24 | Niklas Andersson | Brovallens IF | 3:23:13.1219200 | +53:06.318500 | 58.0p |
25 | Jonas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 3:23:16.1219500 | +53:09.318800 | 58.0p |
26 | Anders Lindhe | Sundbybergs IK | 3:23:53.1223200 | +53:46.322500 | 57.8p |
27 | Johan Cederholm | Landsbro IF Skidor | 3:27:32.1245100 | +57:25.344400 | 56.6p |
28 | Thomas Johansson | Norbergs ok | 3:27:46.1246500 | +57:39.345800 | 56.5p |
29 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 3:31:17.1267600 | +1:01:10.366900 | 55.3p |
30 | Patrik Ljungberg | AXA Sports Club | 3:31:35.1269400 | +1:01:28.368700 | 55.3p |
31 | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:32:54.1277300 | +1:02:47.376600 | 54.8p |
32 | Martin Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:34:43.1288200 | +1:04:36.387500 | 54.3p |
33 | Mats Nyström | FM/Ledningsregementet | 3:36:16.1297500 | +1:06:09.396800 | 53.8p |
34 | Stefan Ax | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:37:29.1304800 | +1:07:22.404100 | 53.4p |
35 | Erik Sundblad | Boxholm ekeby skidklubb | 3:39:14.1315300 | +1:09:07.414600 | 52.9p |
36 | Lars Johansson | Ryda SK | 3:39:49.1318800 | +1:09:42.418100 | 52.8p |
37 | Henrik Cullin | IK Stern | 3:41:41.1330000 | +1:11:34.429300 | 52.2p |
38 | David Karlén | IFK Västerås skidklubb | 3:41:59.1331800 | +1:11:52.431100 | 52.1p |
39 | Olof Axelhed | Axa sports club | 3:45:01.1350000 | +1:14:54.449300 | 51.3p |
40 | Patrik Sjöberg | Bålsta skidklubb | 3:46:44.1360300 | +1:16:37.459600 | 50.8p |
41 | Magnus Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:48:00.1367900 | +1:17:53.467200 | 50.5p |
42 | Mikael Norgren | Karlslund if | 3:49:22.1376100 | +1:19:15.475400 | 50.1p |
43 | Egil Wallin | AXA Sports Club | 3:50:02.1380100 | +1:19:55.479400 | 50.0p |
44 | Carl Westin | Boo Kanot & SK | 3:50:28.1382700 | +1:20:21.482000 | 49.9p |
45 | Björn Normark | Tullinge SK | 3:54:44.1408300 | +1:24:37.507600 | 48.8p |
46 | Erik Isaksson | Falun | 3:55:39.1413800 | +1:25:32.513100 | 48.6p |
47 | Jacob Schartau | Vallsta SK/Västerås | 3:57:02.1422100 | +1:26:55.521400 | 48.2p |
48 | Christian Krekula | Storvreta IK | 4:01:36.1449500 | +1:31:29.548800 | 47.1p |
49 | Erik Axelhed | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:07:54.1487300 | +1:37:47.586600 | 45.7p |
50 | Daniel Rosendahl | Tandvårdsgruppen | 4:09:07.1494600 | +1:39:00.593900 | 45.5p |
51 | Anders Zakrisson | IFK Sala | 4:09:25.1496400 | +1:39:18.595700 | 45.4p |
52 | Jon-Erik Bäckström | Linköpings SK | 4:11:58.1511700 | +1:41:51.611000 | 44.9p |
53 | Dan Alfredsson | Bålsta Sk | 4:17:03.1542200 | +1:46:56.641500 | 43.8p |
54 | Mikael Stranius | axa sportklubb | 4:19:36.1557500 | +1:49:29.656800 | 43.3p |
55 | Erik Jaensson | Scania IF | 4:21:36.1569500 | +1:51:29.668800 | 42.9p |
56 | David Dahlström | Falkenbergs OK | 4:23:54.1583300 | +1:53:47.682600 | 42.5p |
57 | David Malmberg | Axa Sports Club | 4:24:17.1585600 | +1:54:10.684900 | 42.4p |
58 | Stefan Kielstein | Skizunft Dresden | 4:27:55.1607400 | +1:57:48.706700 | 41.8p |
59 | Per Boss | Ekshärads SF | 4:28:13.1609200 | +1:58:06.708500 | 41.7p |
60 | Patrick Gustafsson | AXA Sports Club | 4:32:56.1637500 | +2:02:49.736800 | 40.9p |
61 | Joshua Bender | Heds IF | 4:35:54.1655300 | +2:05:47.754600 | 40.4p |
62 | Schaeffer David | ABB IF | 4:40:27.1682600 | +2:10:20.781900 | 39.6p |
63 | Johan Jonsson | Dorotea IF | 4:45:34.1713300 | +2:15:27.812600 | 38.8p |
64 | Erik Andersson | Storådalens SK | 4:52:18.1753700 | +2:22:11.853000 | 37.8p |
65 | Mikael Jernlöf | Åkerby | 5:09:51.1859000 | +2:39:44.958300 | 35.3p |
66 | Fredrik Tärnström | Jalles TC | 5:25:48.1954700 | +2:55:41.1054000 | 33.4p |
67 | Mattias Eng | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 5:34:36.2007500 | +3:04:29.1106800 | 32.4p |
68 | Anders Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 5:38:41.2032000 | +3:08:34.1131300 | 32.0p |
69 | Georg Marcusson | Lyckeby | 5:41:03.2046200 | +3:10:56.1145500 | 31.7p |
70 | Lars Lundquister | IK Stern | 6:10:41.2224000 | +3:40:34.1323300 | 28.9p |
71 | Fredrik Erici | Linköpings skidklubb | 6:15:29.2252800 | +3:45:22.1352100 | 28.5p |
- | Daniel Andersson | Ifk västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Johansson | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Törner | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Gustafsson | Götlunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michal Frankowski | Hasselby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Samuelsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bartholf | Yuppie ski club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Tuvey | Whidbey Island | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Nilsson | Markstridsskolan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunnar Engström | IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Näsström | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Omid Azad | IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Westlund | AXA SPORTS CLUB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Sköldberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lyckfjäll | FM/FMLOG/Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Sebardt | FM/LedR | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Johansson | Yuppie SC | 2:46:01.996000 | | 74.8p |
2 | Peter Zetterström | Brovallens F | 2:47:20.1003900 | +1:19.7800 | 74.0p |
3 | Henrik Sjögren | Karlslunds IF | 2:54:31.1047000 | +8:30.50900 | 70.2p |
4 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:54:40.1047900 | +8:39.51800 | 70.1p |
5 | Pär Ekelund | Borås sk | 2:55:36.1053500 | +9:35.57400 | 69.6p |
6 | Emil Arnlund | Axa sport club, västerås | 2:56:03.1056200 | +10:02.60100 | 69.4p |
7 | Markus Felldin | Axa SC | 2:59:16.1075500 | +13:15.79400 | 67.8p |
8 | Andreas Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 3:00:06.1080500 | +14:05.84400 | 67.4p |
9 | Anders Moverare | IKJ Haninge | 3:00:40.1083900 | +14:39.87800 | 67.1p |
10 | Henrik Andersson | Accenture IF | 3:00:52.1085100 | +14:51.89000 | 67.1p |
11 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle sk | 3:02:26.1094500 | +16:25.98400 | 66.3p |
12 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF | 3:02:58.1097700 | +16:57.101600 | 66.1p |
13 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 3:03:17.1099600 | +17:16.103500 | 65.9p |
14 | Daniel Schreiber | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:04:06.1104500 | +18:05.108400 | 65.6p |
15 | Fredrik Oscarsson | Rembo IK | 3:04:51.1109000 | +18:50.112900 | 65.2p |
16 | Andreas Bertilsköld | Ufk | 3:06:29.1118800 | +20:28.122700 | 64.5p |
17 | Björn Nordén | Team Camfil | 3:07:00.1121900 | +20:59.125800 | 64.3p |
18 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo AIF | 3:09:36.1137500 | +23:35.141400 | 63.2p |
19 | Markus Hedlund | NCC IF | 3:11:36.1149500 | +25:35.153400 | 62.4p |
20 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo sk/ Alunda | 3:11:44.1150300 | +25:43.154200 | 62.3p |
21 | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga | 3:16:50.1180900 | +30:49.184800 | 60.4p |
22 | Henrik Törnqvist | Axa sportsclub | 3:17:12.1183100 | +31:11.187000 | 60.2p |
23 | Petter Wiberg | Uppsala | 3:17:28.1184700 | +31:27.188600 | 60.1p |
24 | Peter Skogert | JMs personalförening | 3:17:59.1187800 | +31:58.191700 | 59.9p |
25 | Danne Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:21:46.1210500 | +35:45.214400 | 58.5p |
26 | Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:25:48.1234700 | +39:47.238600 | 57.1p |
27 | Henrik Pettersson | Axa SC | 3:26:14.1237300 | +40:13.241200 | 57.0p |
28 | Tobias Lindroos | AXA Sports Club | 3:27:54.1247300 | +41:53.251200 | 56.4p |
29 | Ola Moberg | IK Stern / Göteborg | 3:27:56.1247500 | +41:55.251400 | 56.4p |
30 | Mikael Fridholm | Axa SC | 3:28:16.1249500 | +42:15.253400 | 56.3p |
31 | Andreas Hedlund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:28:30.1250900 | +42:29.254800 | 56.2p |
32 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 3:28:35.1251400 | +42:34.255300 | 56.2p |
33 | Joakim Ramqvist Hallin | Storvreta IK | 3:29:49.1258800 | +43:48.262700 | 55.8p |
34 | Mårten Törnquist | Rehns BK | 3:31:27.1268600 | +45:26.272500 | 55.3p |
35 | Simon Douglas | Sundbyberg idrottsklubb | 3:32:56.1277500 | +46:55.281400 | 54.8p |
36 | Anders Kallin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:32:58.1277700 | +46:57.281600 | 54.8p |
37 | Fredrik Pagmen | Axa sportclub | 3:33:11.1279000 | +47:10.282900 | 54.7p |
38 | Gustaf af Petersens | FM/P4 Bålsta SK | 3:33:22.1280100 | +47:21.284000 | 54.7p |
39 | Daniel Guststafsson | Karlslunds IF | 3:34:10.1284900 | +48:09.288800 | 54.4p |
40 | Todor Lillevars | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:34:40.1287900 | +48:39.291800 | 54.3p |
41 | Robert Lillbacka | Hindås SK | 3:35:07.1290600 | +49:06.294500 | 54.2p |
42 | Mathias Berglund | IFK Västerås | 3:35:09.1290800 | +49:08.294700 | 54.1p |
43 | Fredrik Ljungkrantz | SOL Tranås. | 3:40:03.1320200 | +54:02.324100 | 52.7p |
44 | Mikael Rönnberg | Täby IS | 3:40:23.1322200 | +54:22.326100 | 52.6p |
45 | Johan Törner | Hammarby IF SF | 3:41:38.1329700 | +55:37.333600 | 52.2p |
46 | Jonas Haga | Sunnansjö IK | 3:41:55.1331400 | +55:54.335300 | 52.2p |
47 | Hans-Erik Wahlund | AXA Sport Club | 3:43:29.1340800 | +57:28.344700 | 51.7p |
48 | Lars Emanuelsson | AXA SC | 3:45:27.1352600 | +59:26.356500 | 51.2p |
49 | Peter Lillbacka | Ytterman Projekt Stockholm | 3:48:32.1371100 | +1:02:31.375000 | 50.4p |
50 | Magnus Karlsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:52:24.1394300 | +1:06:23.398200 | 49.4p |
51 | Henrik Söderstedt Borup | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 3:52:49.1396800 | +1:06:48.400700 | 49.3p |
52 | Carl Schartau | Skultuna | 3:54:12.1405100 | +1:08:11.409000 | 48.9p |
53 | Joel Lindgren | Axa sc/Sollentuna | 3:54:25.1406400 | +1:08:24.410300 | 48.9p |
54 | Stig Karlsson | IF Start | 4:00:21.1442000 | +1:14:20.445900 | 47.4p |
55 | Jerker Drottenmyr | Visborgs OK | 4:00:24.1442300 | +1:14:23.446200 | 47.4p |
56 | Jonas Ny | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:01:01.1446000 | +1:15:00.449900 | 47.3p |
57 | Henrik Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:01:37.1449600 | +1:15:36.453500 | 47.1p |
58 | Allan Everum | Axa Sports Club | 4:01:48.1450700 | +1:15:47.454600 | 47.1p |
59 | Johan Eidefors | Sundbyberg IK | 4:03:39.1461800 | +1:17:38.465700 | 46.7p |
60 | Fredrik Anefjäll | LSSK / Lekeryd | 4:03:55.1463400 | +1:17:54.467300 | 46.6p |
61 | Olof Hemmingsson | Västerås | 4:07:32.1485100 | +1:21:31.489000 | 45.8p |
62 | Fredrik Hansson | Ik jarl | 4:09:08.1494700 | +1:23:07.498600 | 45.5p |
63 | Anders Jorlin | Eds SK | 4:12:50.1516900 | +1:26:49.520800 | 44.7p |
64 | Robert Juhlin | ABB IF Ludvika | 4:17:12.1543100 | +1:31:11.547000 | 43.8p |
65 | Joakim Paulsson | IFK HELSINGBORG | 4:17:57.1547600 | +1:31:56.551500 | 43.7p |
66 | Niklas Claesson | Kungälvslöpning | 4:18:10.1548900 | +1:32:09.552800 | 43.6p |
67 | Daniel Emriksson | Vittangi SK | 4:18:17.1549600 | +1:32:16.553500 | 43.6p |
68 | Rikard Jeneskog | Broby GoIF | 4:21:31.1569000 | +1:35:30.572900 | 43.0p |
69 | Peter Bergström | Bålsta SK | 4:22:39.1575800 | +1:36:38.579700 | 42.7p |
70 | Fredrik Sand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:23:43.1582200 | +1:37:42.586100 | 42.5p |
71 | Peter Boss | Ekshärads SF | 4:28:13.1609200 | +1:42:12.613100 | 41.7p |
72 | Per Ekberg | Axa SC | 4:30:57.1625600 | +1:44:56.629500 | 41.2p |
73 | Sture Svahn | AXA Sportsclub | 4:35:03.1650200 | +1:49:02.654100 | 40.5p |
74 | Anders Hedvall | Filipstads SK | 4:35:29.1652800 | +1:49:28.656700 | 40.4p |
75 | Gustav Bockgård | IFK Sala | 4:37:46.1666500 | +1:51:45.670400 | 40.1p |
76 | Christer Beskow | Horreds SK | 4:38:58.1673700 | +1:52:57.677600 | 39.9p |
77 | Jesper Gustavsson | AXA Sports Club. | 4:40:54.1685300 | +1:54:53.689200 | 39.5p |
78 | Johan Clerborn | Enköping | 4:42:21.1694000 | +1:56:20.697900 | 39.3p |
79 | Mikael Alfredsson | Latorp | 4:42:56.1697500 | +1:56:55.701400 | 39.2p |
80 | Magnus Färdig | Nyköpings OK | 4:44:44.1708300 | +1:58:43.712200 | 38.9p |
81 | Jonas Näslund | Yttersjö IF | 4:45:19.1711800 | +1:59:18.715700 | 38.8p |
82 | David Petö | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:51:02.1746100 | +2:05:01.750000 | 38.0p |
83 | Pontus Ahonen | Ok Tor | 4:51:12.1747100 | +2:05:11.751000 | 37.9p |
84 | Göran Ingerheim | Enklaresport SK | 4:52:08.1752700 | +2:06:07.756600 | 37.8p |
85 | Daniel Borg | Nora bygdens sk | 4:59:53.1799200 | +2:13:52.803100 | 36.7p |
86 | Magnus Danielsson | Himmeta IF | 5:12:21.1874000 | +2:26:20.877900 | 35.0p |
87 | Robert Johansson | Västerås SK | 5:17:14.1903300 | +2:31:13.907200 | 34.4p |
88 | Håkan Svensson | Kungälvslöpning | 5:37:37.2025600 | +2:51:36.1029500 | 32.1p |
89 | Fredrik Nilsson | Helsingborg | 6:06:05.2196400 | +3:20:04.1200300 | 29.3p |
- | Erik Made | ÖMK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Westerberg | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Emegård | AC Salt lake | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Holmén | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Karlsson | Broby Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Wetterlund | Levide IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nichlas Andersson | Västerås skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Liderfelt | Västerås skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Cederberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Fredriksson | AXA Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Ljunggren | Axa Sportsclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Thelander | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Tengstad | IFK Hedemora Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:39:22.956100 | | 78.8p |
2 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryd if | 2:39:27.956600 | +5.400 | 78.8p |
3 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:46:15.997400 | +6:53.41200 | 74.6p |
4 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:46:43.1000200 | +7:21.44000 | 74.4p |
5 | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 2:49:55.1019400 | +10:33.63200 | 72.6p |
6 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 2:50:02.1020100 | +10:40.63900 | 72.5p |
7 | Olle Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:50:42.1024100 | +11:20.67900 | 72.2p |
8 | Daniel Asplund | Sunnansjö IK | 2:58:45.1072400 | +19:23.116200 | 68.1p |
9 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:59:16.1075500 | +19:54.119300 | 67.8p |
10 | Magnus Elwin | AXA Sportclub | 2:59:42.1078100 | +20:20.121900 | 67.6p |
11 | Tobias Lyckman | IFK Sala | 3:00:30.1082900 | +21:08.126700 | 67.2p |
12 | Jörgen Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:38.1095700 | +23:16.139500 | 66.2p |
13 | Claes Bång | Axa Sports Club | 3:04:23.1106200 | +25:01.150000 | 65.5p |
14 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 3:04:46.1108500 | +25:24.152300 | 65.3p |
15 | Björn Waldebäck | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:05:10.1110900 | +25:48.154700 | 65.1p |
16 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö Ski | 3:07:17.1123600 | +27:55.167400 | 64.2p |
17 | Jonas Lundborg | Sundbybergs ik | 3:07:23.1124200 | +28:01.168000 | 64.1p |
18 | Henrik Elmefur | Sundbybergs ik | 3:07:36.1125500 | +28:14.169300 | 64.1p |
19 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:07:51.1127000 | +28:29.170800 | 63.9p |
20 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 3:08:36.1131500 | +29:14.175300 | 63.6p |
21 | Anders Fryxell | Sundbyberg IK Skidor | 3:10:11.1141000 | +30:49.184800 | 63.0p |
22 | Roger Broström | Surahammars Sok | 3:14:37.1167600 | +35:15.211400 | 61.2p |
23 | Jens Andersson | Sundbyberg skidklubb | 3:15:20.1171900 | +35:58.215700 | 60.9p |
24 | Magnus Larsson | Vreta SoMK | 3:15:54.1175300 | +36:32.219100 | 60.7p |
25 | Martin Törnqvist | ICA-handlarnas IF | 3:17:29.1184800 | +38:07.228600 | 60.1p |
26 | Thomas Huber | Skiclub Villingen | 3:20:39.1203800 | +41:17.247600 | 58.9p |
27 | Mikael Axelsson | Hällefors SK | 3:21:25.1208400 | +42:03.252200 | 58.7p |
28 | Tomas Almqvist | Särna SK | 3:22:47.1216600 | +43:25.260400 | 58.2p |
29 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 3:23:26.1220500 | +44:04.264300 | 58.0p |
30 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs SK | 3:25:01.1230000 | +45:39.273800 | 57.4p |
31 | Mikael Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:26:47.1240600 | +47:25.284400 | 56.8p |
32 | Linus Wretblad | Järla IF | 3:27:02.1242100 | +47:40.285900 | 56.7p |
33 | Johannes Jögi | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:28:56.1253500 | +49:34.297300 | 56.1p |
34 | Roger Petersson | Ruda IF | 3:29:34.1257300 | +50:12.301100 | 55.9p |
35 | Carl Asterius | hagfors SF | 3:29:44.1258300 | +50:22.302100 | 55.8p |
36 | Reine Eklund | Västerås SK | 3:29:52.1259100 | +50:30.302900 | 55.8p |
37 | Kalle Widlert | Tullinge | 3:30:10.1260900 | +50:48.304700 | 55.7p |
38 | Jonas Höijer | Volvo IF | 3:30:13.1261200 | +50:51.305000 | 55.7p |
39 | Dominic Mcaleenan | Stockholms RK | 3:30:46.1264500 | +51:24.308300 | 55.5p |
40 | Veit Höfer | EUROLOPPET | 3:30:53.1265200 | +51:31.309000 | 55.5p |
41 | Christer Hernstigen | FMTIS | 3:31:38.1269700 | +52:16.313500 | 55.2p |
42 | Tony Olsson | Hofors AIF | 3:33:11.1279000 | +53:49.322800 | 54.7p |
43 | Tomas Nestor | Himmeta IF | 3:33:13.1279200 | +53:51.323000 | 54.7p |
44 | Björn Haring | CCC1000 SK | 3:33:50.1282900 | +54:28.326700 | 54.5p |
45 | Henrik Rydberg | Borås SK | 3:34:22.1286100 | +55:00.329900 | 54.4p |
46 | Michael Zettergren | Östgöta Helikopter SkoIF | 3:35:53.1295200 | +56:31.339000 | 53.9p |
47 | Thomas Jansson | AXA SC | 3:36:33.1299200 | +57:11.343000 | 53.7p |
48 | Mattias Bolinder | Ericsson IK | 3:36:48.1300700 | +57:26.344500 | 53.6p |
49 | Magnus Boäng | Hybo AIK | 3:36:48.1300700 | +57:26.344500 | 53.6p |
50 | Mathias Loqvist | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:36:54.1301300 | +57:32.345100 | 53.6p |
51 | Rolf Klemets | FM Matsson | 3:37:43.1306200 | +58:21.350000 | 53.4p |
52 | Lars-Erik Odén | AXA Sports Club | 3:38:01.1308000 | +58:39.351800 | 53.3p |
53 | Richard Carlsson | AXA SC | 3:39:16.1315500 | +59:54.359300 | 52.9p |
54 | Armin Wolf | Skiclub Villingen | 3:40:51.1325000 | +1:01:29.368800 | 52.5p |
55 | Roger Rönnberg | ABB IF/Västerås | 3:41:01.1326000 | +1:01:39.369800 | 52.4p |
56 | Jörgen Keysan | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | 3:41:50.1330900 | +1:02:28.374700 | 52.2p |
57 | Niklas Lindell | Mälarö SoK | 3:41:56.1331500 | +1:02:34.375300 | 52.2p |
58 | Fredrik Lööf | Ik NocOut.se | 3:45:21.1352000 | +1:05:59.395800 | 51.2p |
59 | Per-Magnus Svärd | Storviks if | 3:45:53.1355200 | +1:06:31.399000 | 51.1p |
60 | Magnus Lindgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:46:07.1356600 | +1:06:45.400400 | 51.0p |
61 | Peter Triumf | Täby IS SK | 3:46:21.1358000 | +1:06:59.401800 | 50.9p |
62 | Tommi Pekkanen | HSK SOFK | 3:47:14.1363300 | +1:07:52.407100 | 50.7p |
63 | Peter Eriksson | Skogsbygdens if | 3:48:01.1368000 | +1:08:39.411800 | 50.5p |
64 | Mattias Bengtsson | Åsarna IK | 3:49:03.1374200 | +1:09:41.418000 | 50.2p |
65 | Thomas Pettersson | zinkgruvan | 3:49:26.1376500 | +1:10:04.420300 | 50.1p |
66 | Pontus Ström | AB Karl Hedins IF | 3:49:48.1378700 | +1:10:26.422500 | 50.0p |
67 | Hasse Erlands | Falu SS Triatlon | 3:50:35.1383400 | +1:11:13.427200 | 49.8p |
68 | Daniel Strinnhed | Resarö | 3:51:54.1391300 | +1:12:32.435100 | 49.5p |
69 | Mika Ojala | Goif Tjalve | 3:53:20.1399900 | +1:13:58.443700 | 49.1p |
70 | Anders Glämsta | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:53:21.1400000 | +1:13:59.443800 | 49.1p |
71 | Lars-Göran Bladh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:53:23.1400200 | +1:14:01.444000 | 49.1p |
72 | Robert Malmström | Broby GoIF | 3:55:04.1410300 | +1:15:42.454100 | 48.7p |
73 | Dennis Andersson | Norbergs CK | 3:56:09.1416800 | +1:16:47.460600 | 48.4p |
74 | Niclas Svensson | ESIK | 3:57:58.1427700 | +1:18:36.471500 | 48.0p |
75 | Jan Sarnet | Göteborgs SK | 3:59:17.1435600 | +1:19:55.479400 | 47.7p |
76 | Fredrik Brokvist | Trafikverket Fritidsförening CF | 4:00:30.1442900 | +1:21:08.486700 | 47.4p |
77 | Kristian Bergström | Täby kyrkby skidklubb | 4:01:15.1447400 | +1:21:53.491200 | 47.2p |
78 | Björn Göthlin | Östansjö SK | 4:02:15.1453400 | +1:22:53.497200 | 47.0p |
79 | Pierre Sjödell | Bromma | 4:02:57.1457600 | +1:23:35.501400 | 46.8p |
80 | David Rindeskog | KFUM Ludvika | 4:05:00.1469900 | +1:25:38.513700 | 46.4p |
81 | Fredrik Eriksson | FM/FMTIS/Axa Sports Club | 4:05:16.1471500 | +1:25:54.515300 | 46.3p |
82 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 4:09:08.1494700 | +1:29:46.538500 | 45.5p |
83 | Stefan Nordstrand | Ufk | 4:10:36.1503500 | +1:31:14.547300 | 45.2p |
84 | Magnus Fahlström | AXA Sports Club | 4:10:36.1503500 | +1:31:14.547300 | 45.2p |
85 | Lars Hjelm | Livgardets IK | 4:12:23.1514200 | +1:33:01.558000 | 44.8p |
86 | Stefan Hilton | AXA SC | 4:12:27.1514600 | +1:33:05.558400 | 44.8p |
87 | Göran Bengtsson | Axa SC | 4:13:34.1521300 | +1:34:12.565100 | 44.5p |
88 | Jörgen Bergkvist | ABB IF Ludvika | 4:14:03.1524200 | +1:34:41.568000 | 44.4p |
89 | Anders Åberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:14:19.1525800 | +1:34:57.569600 | 44.4p |
90 | Peter Eng | Uppsala | 4:16:54.1541300 | +1:37:32.585100 | 43.9p |
91 | Roger Lundin | fk herkules | 4:17:46.1546500 | +1:38:24.590300 | 43.7p |
92 | Niklas Lagerström | Stallarholmen | 4:19:14.1555300 | +1:39:52.599100 | 43.4p |
93 | Lars Kristrom | Stockholms rk | 4:21:09.1566800 | +1:41:47.610600 | 43.0p |
94 | Nikita Mashkovtsev | tiebreak skiers | 4:23:18.1579700 | +1:43:56.623500 | 42.6p |
95 | Peter Eriksson | Storvreta IK skidor | 4:25:05.1590400 | +1:45:43.634200 | 42.3p |
96 | Mikael Brunnegård | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:26:05.1596400 | +1:46:43.640200 | 42.1p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1914[
]