10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Hedén | Hestra IF | 26:55.161490 | 65.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 21:36.129520 | 81.1p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 22:09.132880 | 79.1p | |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 22:24.134380 | 78.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 23:37.141660 | 74.2p | |
2 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:55.143450 | 73.3p | |
3 | Örjan Skatt | Borås SK | 24:12.145160 | 72.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 24:02.144130 | 72.9p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:03.120220 | ||
2 | William Lundstedt | Mullsjö SOK | 20:20.121900 | ||
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 20:47.124610 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:43.100270 | ||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:17.103670 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:47.76660 | ||
2 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:24.80320 | ||
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:35.81440 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:52.59130 | ||
2 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 11:18.67710 | ||
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:55.71420 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:59.59870 | ||
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:00.59930 | ||
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:15.61450 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:34.33300 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 5:34.33350 | ||
3 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:54.35310 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 4:32.27190 | ||
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:03.30280 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 5:30.32940 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:00.17910 | ||
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 3:02.18180 | ||
3 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:07.18600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:41.16080 | ||
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:57.17640 | ||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 3:00.17920 |