10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Hedén | Hestra IF | 26:55.161490 | | 65.1p |
- | Pia Käck Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 21:36.129520 | | 81.1p |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 22:09.132880 | +33.3260 | 79.1p |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 22:24.134380 | +48.4760 | 78.2p |
4 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 24:19.145860 | +2:43.16240 | 72.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 23:37.141660 | | 74.2p |
2 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:55.143450 | +17.1690 | 73.3p |
3 | Örjan Skatt | Borås SK | 24:12.145160 | +35.3400 | 72.4p |
4 | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 25:58.155750 | +2:20.13990 | 67.5p |
5 | Håkan Wirén | IF Hallby SOK | 26:18.157760 | +2:41.16000 | 66.6p |
6 | Magnus Larsson | Mullsjö SOK | 26:21.158050 | +2:43.16290 | 66.5p |
7 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 31:44.190370 | +8:07.48610 | 55.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 24:02.144130 | | 72.9p |
- | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Johansson | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:03.120220 | | |
2 | William Lundstedt | Mullsjö SOK | 20:20.121900 | +16.1580 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 20:47.124610 | +43.4290 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:43.100270 | | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:17.103670 | +34.3300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:47.76660 | | |
2 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:24.80320 | +36.3560 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:35.81440 | +47.4680 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:41.82060 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:56.83590 | +1:09.6830 | |
6 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 14:04.84320 | +1:16.7560 | |
7 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:28.86710 | +1:40.9950 | |
8 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 14:29.86820 | +1:41.10060 | |
9 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:39.87870 | +1:52.11110 | |
10 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 16:00.95920 | +3:12.19160 | |
11 | Axel Nalbin | Mullsjö SOK | 16:15.97400 | +3:27.20640 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:52.59130 | | |
2 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 11:18.67710 | +1:25.8480 | |
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:55.71420 | +2:02.12190 | |
4 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:59.71860 | +2:07.12630 | |
5 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:28.74730 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:35.75430 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 14:11.85000 | +4:18.25770 | |
8 | Emma Rudmarker | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:30.104950 | +7:38.45720 | |
- | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:59.59870 | | |
2 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:00.59930 | +0 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:15.61450 | +15.1480 | |
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:21.62030 | +21.2060 | |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:50.64900 | +50.4930 | |
6 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:12.67190 | +1:13.7220 | |
7 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:13.7230 | |
8 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 11:18.67770 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 11:28.68760 | +1:28.8790 | |
10 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:32.69130 | +1:32.9160 | |
11 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:39.69820 | +1:39.9850 | |
12 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:31.75080 | +2:32.15110 | |
- | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 5:34.33350 | +0 | |
3 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:54.35310 | +20.1910 | |
4 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:57.35600 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:07.36640 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:10.36980 | +36.3580 | |
7 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:21.38000 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:26.38530 | +52.5130 | |
9 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:51.41030 | +1:17.7630 | |
10 | Wilma Dahlander | Borås SK | 6:51.41060 | +1:17.7660 | |
11 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 6:59.41850 | +1:25.8450 | |
12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 7:00.41930 | +1:26.8530 | |
13 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 7:04.42370 | +1:30.8970 | |
14 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 7:48.46730 | +2:14.13330 | |
15 | Inez Fredriksson | Borås SK | 8:02.48160 | +2:28.14760 | |
16 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:08.48780 | +2:34.15380 | |
17 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 8:19.49810 | +2:45.16410 | |
- | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 4:32.27190 | | |
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:03.30280 | +30.2990 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 5:30.32940 | +57.5650 | |
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:35.33430 | +1:02.6140 | |
5 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 5:43.34250 | +1:10.6960 | |
6 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 5:44.34330 | +1:11.7040 | |
7 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 5:50.34950 | +1:17.7660 | |
8 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 6:03.36210 | +1:30.8920 | |
9 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 6:12.37180 | +1:39.9890 | |
10 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 6:39.39810 | +2:06.12520 | |
11 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 6:40.39940 | +2:07.12650 | |
12 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:42.40150 | +2:09.12860 | |
13 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 6:52.41140 | +2:19.13850 | |
14 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | +2:43.16210 | |
15 | William Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:19.43870 | +2:46.16580 | |
16 | Alexander Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:49.46870 | +3:16.19580 | |
17 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 7:55.47480 | +3:22.20190 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:00.17910 | | |
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 3:02.18180 | +2.170 | |
3 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:07.18600 | +6.590 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:13.19260 | +13.1250 | |
5 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:20.19960 | +20.1950 | |
6 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 3:24.20330 | +24.2320 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 3:27.20600 | +26.2590 | |
8 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:29.20890 | +29.2880 | |
9 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 3:35.21470 | +35.3460 | |
10 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 3:35.21490 | +35.3480 | |
11 | Vendela Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:36.21540 | +36.3530 | |
12 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 3:40.21970 | +40.3960 | |
13 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 3:41.22060 | +41.4050 | |
14 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 3:53.23210 | +53.5200 | |
15 | Maja Backlund | Borås SK | 4:00.23930 | +1:00.5920 | |
16 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 4:09.24830 | +1:09.6820 | |
17 | Alice Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 4:15.25430 | +1:15.7420 | |
- | Ella Eliasson | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:41.16080 | | |
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:57.17640 | +15.1460 | |
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 3:00.17920 | +18.1740 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 3:03.18280 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 3:08.18720 | +26.2540 | |
6 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 3:08.18780 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:09.18870 | +27.2690 | |
8 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:17.19690 | +36.3510 | |
9 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 3:19.19820 | +37.3640 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 3:19.19880 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 3:21.20020 | +39.3840 | |
12 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:22.20180 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 3:24.20300 | +42.4120 | |
14 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:26.20590 | +45.4410 | |
15 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:28.20740 | +46.4560 | |
16 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:31.21080 | +50.4900 | |
17 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:39.21830 | +57.5650 | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)