6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Bromander | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 21:17.127600 | | 64.4p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 18:39.111800 | | 73.5p |
2 | Adam Franzén | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 21:32.129100 | +2:53.17200 | 63.7p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 16:12.97100 | | 84.6p |
2 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:25.98400 | +13.1200 | 83.5p |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101100 | +40.3900 | 81.3p |
4 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 16:54.101300 | +42.4100 | 81.1p |
5 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 18:11.109000 | +1:59.11800 | 75.4p |
6 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 18:53.113200 | +2:41.16000 | 72.6p |
7 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 20:04.120300 | +3:52.23100 | 68.3p |
8 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 21:00.125900 | +4:48.28700 | 65.3p |
- | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:28.98700 | | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:00.101900 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:17.103600 | +49.4800 | |
- | Selma Malmros | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:54.83300 | | |
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:25.86400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:39.87800 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:40.87900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:14.91300 | +1:20.7900 | |
- | William Wällstedt | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:37.51600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:36.57500 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:37.57600 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:04.60300 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 10:22.62100 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:57.11600 | |
11 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 10:37.63600 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:19.13800 | |
13 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:13.79200 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:04.48300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:16.49500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:22.50100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:10.54900 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:39.57800 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 11:08.66700 | +3:20.19900 | |
12 | Alva Pettersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:59.95800 | +8:11.49000 | |
- | Emma Rudmarker | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:40.51900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 8:45.52400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:54.53300 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 9:22.56100 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:02.66100 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 11:08.66700 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Alexander Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:34.81300 | +5:36.33500 | |
10 | Konrad Eneroth | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:32.93100 | +7:34.45300 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:22.44100 | +6.500 | |
3 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:40.45900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:41.46000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:42.46100 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:48.46700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 7:53.47200 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:58.47700 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:03.48200 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:03.48200 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:23.50200 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 8:55.53400 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:56.29500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:01.30000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:21.32000 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:28.32700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:48.34700 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 5:52.35100 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | 7:08.42700 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:14.55300 | +4:38.27700 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:14.25300 | | |
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:34.27300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:35.27400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 4:43.28200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:47.28600 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:09.30800 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:34.33300 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:24.38300 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)