Visar resultat 501 till 891 av 891[
]
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
32 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:00.59900 | +2:19.13800 | |
33 | Johannes Skogtjärn-Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:24.14300 | |
34 | Alfred Mårtensson | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:25.14400 | |
35 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:39.15800 | |
36 | Niklas Erlandsson | IKJ Haninge | 10:21.62000 | +2:40.15900 | |
37 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GIF | 10:22.62100 | +2:41.16000 | |
38 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:45.16400 | |
39 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:38.63700 | +2:57.17600 | |
40 | Filip Karlsson | Månkarbo IF | 10:48.64700 | +3:07.18600 | |
41 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:49.64800 | +3:08.18700 | |
42 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 10:53.65200 | +3:12.19100 | |
43 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 10:55.65400 | +3:14.19300 | |
44 | Sixten Gärd | Årsunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:18.19700 | |
45 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:20.19900 | |
46 | Albin Sedelius | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:16.79500 | +5:35.33400 | |
47 | Rasmus Tejde | Falu IK | 14:15.85400 | +6:34.39300 | |
48 | Nils Blomberg | Segersta OK | 14:18.85700 | +6:37.39600 | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:38.45700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:44.46300 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:54.47300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:00.47900 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:01.48000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:01.48000 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:06.48500 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:08.48700 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:11.49000 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49000 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49000 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 8:17.49600 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:26.50500 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 8:26.50500 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:05.6400 | |
18 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:38.51700 | +1:08.6700 | |
21 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:49.52800 | +1:19.7800 | |
22 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:20.7900 | |
23 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:23.8200 | |
23 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:53.53200 | +1:23.8200 | |
25 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:24.8300 | |
26 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:25.8400 | |
26 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:55.53400 | +1:25.8400 | |
28 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:27.8600 | |
29 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:31.9000 | |
30 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:42.10100 | |
31 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:43.10200 | |
31 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:43.10200 | |
33 | Pontus Norén | Falu IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:49.10800 | |
34 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:53.11200 | |
35 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:56.11500 | |
36 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:08.12700 | |
36 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 9:38.57700 | +2:08.12700 | |
38 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:10.12900 | |
39 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 9:42.58100 | +2:12.13100 | |
40 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:44.58300 | +2:14.13300 | |
41 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 9:45.58400 | +2:15.13400 | |
42 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:21.14000 | |
43 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:24.14300 | |
44 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:34.15300 | |
45 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:49.16800 | |
46 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:53.17200 | |
47 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:01.66000 | +3:31.21000 | |
47 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 11:01.66000 | +3:31.21000 | |
49 | Karl Granfors | OK Landehof | 11:05.66400 | +3:35.21400 | |
50 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:10.66900 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:24.44300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:39.45800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 7:43.46200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 7:47.46600 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:58.47700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:02.48100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:02.48100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:02.48100 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:03.48200 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:04.48300 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:12.49100 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:10.6900 | |
15 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:22.50100 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:25.50400 | +1:16.7500 | |
18 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:22.8100 | |
19 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:37.51600 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:33.9200 | |
22 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:33.9200 | |
24 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:35.9400 | |
25 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:49.52800 | +1:40.9900 | |
26 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:44.10300 | |
26 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:44.10300 | |
28 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 8:55.53400 | +1:46.10500 | |
29 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:50.10900 | |
30 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 9:04.54300 | +1:55.11400 | |
30 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 9:04.54300 | +1:55.11400 | |
32 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:05.54400 | +1:56.11500 | |
33 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:58.11700 | |
34 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:10.54900 | +2:01.12000 | |
34 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:01.12000 | |
36 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:11.55000 | +2:02.12100 | |
37 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 9:12.55100 | +2:03.12200 | |
38 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:08.12700 | |
39 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 9:38.57700 | +2:29.14800 | |
40 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:32.15100 | |
41 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:46.16500 | |
42 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:50.16900 | |
43 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:57.17600 | |
- | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:16.37500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lillan Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 6:27.38600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 6:29.38800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 6:31.39000 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:33.39200 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 6:37.39600 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 6:37.39600 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 6:53.41200 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 6:56.41500 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 7:14.43300 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Hilma Dalin | Falu IK | 7:17.43600 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Nicole Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 7:41.46000 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo AIF | 7:47.46600 | +1:33.9200 | |
20 | Alma Johnsson | Högbo GIF | 7:55.47400 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:56.47500 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:43.10200 | |
23 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:48.10700 | |
24 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49100 | +1:58.11700 | |
25 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +2:25.14400 | |
26 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:27.14600 | |
27 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:29.14800 | |
28 | Maja Owén | Valbo AIF | 8:45.52400 | +2:31.15000 | |
29 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 8:52.53100 | +2:38.15700 | |
30 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:54.17300 | |
31 | Felicia Sternhammar | Falu IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:56.17500 | |
32 | Astrid Lindroth | Falu IK | 9:17.55600 | +3:03.18200 | |
33 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 9:56.59500 | +3:42.22100 | |
34 | Annie Stråle | Grava SK | 11:12.67100 | +4:58.29700 | |
- | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:52.35100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:59.35800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 6:03.36200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 6:04.36300 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 6:09.36800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 6:16.37500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:22.38100 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:24.38300 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 6:35.39400 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 6:37.39600 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 6:40.39900 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:42.40100 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 6:43.40200 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:49.40800 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:50.40900 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | Tyra Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:09.42800 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Nilla Enquist | Högbo GIF | 7:12.43100 | +1:34.9300 | |
21 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:20.43900 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:43.10200 | |
22 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:54.47300 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Klara Hellsing | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +2:34.15300 | |
27 | Lovisa Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:16.55500 | +3:38.21700 | |
28 | Tova Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:41.22000 | |
- | Hanna Nyström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o MK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o MK | 5:46.34500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo AIF | 5:58.35700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 6:07.36600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:13.37200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:13.37200 | +38.3700 | |
|
7 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 6:15.37400 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 6:29.38800 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Arwe Olskims | Delsbo IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 7:20.43900 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:11.49000 | +2:36.15500 | |
15 | Viggo Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:17.49600 | +2:42.16100 | |
16 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +3:05.18400 | |
18 | Emil Martinsson | Bjursås IK | 9:03.54200 | +3:28.20700 | |
19 | Albin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 9:05.54400 | +3:30.20900 | |
20 | Sixten Palm | Bjursås IK | 9:23.56200 | +3:48.22700 | |
- | Oskar Kaipe | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o MK | 5:20.31900 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF Cykel och Skidklubb | 5:22.32100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 5:29.32800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 5:29.32800 | +9.800 | |
5 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:35.33400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:35.33400 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:36.33500 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:41.34000 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:41.34000 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 5:52.35100 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 5:54.35300 | +34.3300 | |
12 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 5:56.35500 | +36.3500 | |
13 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 5:57.35600 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:59.35800 | +39.3800 | |
15 | Arvid Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35900 | +40.3900 | |
16 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 6:06.36500 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 6:08.36700 | +48.4700 | |
18 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o MK | 6:10.36900 | +50.4900 | |
19 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:11.37000 | +51.5000 | |
20 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 6:13.37200 | +53.5200 | |
20 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 6:13.37200 | +53.5200 | |
22 | Elias Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:14.37300 | +54.5300 | |
23 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:18.37700 | +58.5700 | |
24 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:00.5900 | |
25 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:27.38600 | +1:07.6600 | |
25 | Tim Persson | Högbo GIF | 6:27.38600 | +1:07.6600 | |
27 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:10.6900 | |
28 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:15.7400 | |
29 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:20.7900 | |
30 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 6:45.40400 | +1:25.8400 | |
31 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:26.8500 | |
32 | Viktor Ågren | Sätra IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:32.9100 | |
33 | David Elmwall | Högbo GIF | 6:56.41500 | +1:36.9500 | |
34 | Vidar Sjögren | Falu IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:40.9900 | |
35 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 7:05.42400 | +1:45.10400 | |
36 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 7:08.42700 | +1:48.10700 | |
37 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:52.11100 | |
38 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:54.11300 | |
39 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:59.11800 | |
40 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:50.16900 | |
- | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Folke Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | | | |
- | Nadja Westling | Falu IK | | | |
- | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | | | |
- | Grund Sara Bengtsson | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | | | |
- | Ellen Eriksson | Lima IF | | | |
- | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Viola Forsberg | Valbo Aif | | | |
- | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | | | |
- | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | | | |
- | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | | | |
- | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | | | |
- | Vera Myhlback | Bjursås IK | | | |
- | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | | | |
- | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Disa Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | | | |
- | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | | | |
- | Oskar Bond | Bjursås IK | | | |
- | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | | | |
- | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | | | |
- | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | | | |
- | Felix Färlin | Falu IK | | | |
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Jon Hases | Bjursås IK | | | |
- | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | | | |
- | Ivar Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Vilgot Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
- | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | | | |
- | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | | | |
- | Karl Sjögren | Falu IK | | | |
- | August Sjörén | Bjursås IK | | | |
- | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | | | |
- | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | | | |
- | Jonatan Tengnér | Falu IK | | | |
- | Lasse Tengnér | Falu IK | | | |
- | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | | | |
- | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | | | |
- | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | | | |
- | Viktor Eklund | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Gustav Bader | Falu IK | | | |
- | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | | | |
- | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Petter Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | | | |
- | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Max Enhörning | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | | | |
- | Arvid Eriksson | SK Leksand | | | |
- | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | | | |
- | Nils Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | | | |
- | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | | | |
- | Axel Hellsing | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Annie Hylén | Falu IK | | | |
- | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | | | |
- | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
- | Loke Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | | | |
- | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Lily Masapärs | Malungs IF | | | |
- | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Lova Nordmark | Bergeforsens SK | | | |
- | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | | | |
- | Signe Partanen | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Hugo Remb | Falu IK | | | |
- | Gustav Rutfors | Korsnäs IF SK | | | |
- | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | | | |
- | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | | | |
- | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | | | |
- | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | | | |
- | Elliot Tysk | Falu IK | | | |
- | Samuel Vestling | Falu IK | | | |
- | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | | | |
- | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | | | |
- | Louise Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thor Svensson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 30:28.182700 | | 67.4p |
2 | Joesphine Åberg | Pargas IF | 35:16.211500 | +4:48.28700 | 56.8p |
3 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 36:43.220200 | +6:15.37400 | 54.3p |
4 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 39:43.238200 | +9:15.55400 | 49.6p |
5 | Cecilia Forslund | Falu IK | 41:49.250800 | +11:21.68000 | 46.8p |
- | Liselott Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 26:17.157600 | | 80.3p |
2 | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 27:10.162900 | +53.5200 | 77.2p |
3 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 28:15.169400 | +1:58.11700 | 73.7p |
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 29:11.175000 | +2:54.17300 | 70.9p |
5 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 29:28.176700 | +3:11.19000 | 70.1p |
6 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 29:29.176800 | +3:12.19100 | 70.0p |
7 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 29:31.177000 | +3:14.19300 | 69.9p |
8 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:34.177300 | +3:17.19600 | 69.8p |
9 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 30:07.180600 | +3:50.22900 | 68.3p |
10 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 30:11.181000 | +3:54.23300 | 68.1p |
11 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 30:39.183800 | +4:22.26100 | 66.9p |
12 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 30:51.185000 | +4:34.27300 | 66.4p |
13 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 31:06.186500 | +4:49.28800 | 65.7p |
14 | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:09.186800 | +4:52.29100 | 65.6p |
15 | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 31:12.187100 | +4:55.29400 | 65.5p |
16 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 31:28.188700 | +5:11.31000 | 64.9p |
17 | Mats Hedlund | SK Leksand | 32:22.194100 | +6:05.36400 | 62.8p |
18 | Anders Rennermalm | Lima IF | 32:26.194500 | +6:09.36800 | 62.6p |
19 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:43.196200 | +6:26.38500 | 62.0p |
20 | Rasmus Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:01.198000 | +6:44.40300 | 61.3p |
21 | Fredrik Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 33:33.201200 | +7:16.43500 | 60.2p |
22 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 33:40.201900 | +7:23.44200 | 59.9p |
23 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:53.203200 | +7:36.45500 | 59.5p |
24 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 34:34.207300 | +8:17.49600 | 58.1p |
25 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:44.220300 | +10:27.62600 | 54.2p |
- | Teodor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 891 av 891[
]