15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 38:32.231100 | | |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 41:14.247300 | +2:42.16100 | |
3 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 43:31.261000 | +4:59.29800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 24:17.145600 | | 85.6p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:42.148100 | +25.2400 | 83.9p |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:53.149200 | +36.3500 | 83.2p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:38.153700 | +1:21.8000 | 80.4p |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 25:57.155600 | +1:40.9900 | 79.3p |
5 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:57.155600 | +1:40.9900 | 79.3p |
7 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 26:18.157700 | +2:01.12000 | 78.0p |
8 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 26:47.160600 | +2:30.14900 | 76.4p |
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:54.161300 | +2:37.15600 | 76.1p |
10 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 28:11.169000 | +3:54.23300 | 72.1p |
11 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 31:56.191500 | +7:39.45800 | 62.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 24:43.148200 | | 83.8p |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:19.151800 | +36.3500 | 81.5p |
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:54.155300 | +1:11.7000 | 79.4p |
4 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 26:06.156500 | +1:23.8200 | 78.7p |
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 26:21.158000 | +1:38.9700 | 77.9p |
6 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 26:23.158200 | +1:40.9900 | 77.8p |
7 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 26:42.160100 | +1:59.11800 | 76.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:18.157700 | | 78.0p |
2 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 26:55.161400 | +37.3600 | 76.0p |
3 | Sven Örnerling | OK Renen | 28:56.173500 | +2:38.15700 | 70.0p |
4 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 34:19.205800 | +8:01.48000 | 57.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 13:43.82200 | | 73.6p |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:49.82800 | +6.500 | 73.0p |
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:26.86500 | +43.4200 | 69.9p |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:27.86600 | +44.4300 | 69.8p |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:31.87000 | +48.4700 | 69.5p |
6 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:45.88400 | +1:02.6100 | 68.4p |
7 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 14:48.88700 | +1:05.6400 | 68.2p |
8 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:04.90300 | +1:21.8000 | 67.0p |
9 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:28.8700 | 66.4p |
10 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 15:32.93100 | +1:49.10800 | 64.9p |
11 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:45.94400 | +2:02.12100 | 64.1p |
12 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 17:09.102800 | +3:26.20500 | 58.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 12:59.77800 | | 77.7p |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:18.79700 | +19.1800 | 75.9p |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 13:36.81500 | +37.3600 | 74.2p |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:51.83000 | +52.5100 | 72.8p |
5 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:19.7800 | 70.6p |
6 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:27.8600 | 69.9p |
7 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 15:49.94800 | +2:50.16900 | 63.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)