47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:32:06.912550 | | 72.0p |
2 | Pia Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 2:42:36.975520 | +10:29.62870 | 66.7p |
3 | Storjord Tovaas Amalie | Fjell Skilag | 2:43:53.983230 | +11:46.70580 | 66.1p |
4 | Synnoeve Larsen | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 2:44:49.988850 | +12:43.76200 | 65.6p |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:46:09.996820 | +14:02.84170 | 65.0p |
6 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:47:34.1005300 | +15:27.92650 | 64.4p |
7 | Lise Samuelsen | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 2:54:34.1047380 | +22:28.134730 | 61.5p |
8 | Ingunn Moen | Mellembygd IL | 2:56:57.1061620 | +24:50.148970 | 60.5p |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:01:51.1091090 | +29:45.178440 | 58.7p |
10 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 3:08:26.1130520 | +36:19.217870 | 56.4p |
11 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 3:08:31.1131030 | +36:24.218380 | 56.4p |
- | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Haag | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:14:41.808060 | | 83.0p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:20:41.844080 | +6:00.35920 | 78.9p |
3 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:20:49.844890 | +6:08.36730 | 78.8p |
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:24:52.869120 | +10:10.60960 | 76.2p |
5 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:28:29.890800 | +13:47.82640 | 74.1p |
6 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 2:28:36.891590 | +13:55.83430 | 74.0p |
7 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:32:55.917430 | +18:13.109270 | 71.6p |
8 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:34:19.925830 | +19:37.117670 | 70.8p |
9 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:34:36.927540 | +19:54.119380 | 70.7p |
10 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:24.932380 | +20:43.124220 | 70.2p |
11 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:36:57.941600 | +22:15.133440 | 69.4p |
12 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:38:02.948180 | +23:21.140020 | 68.9p |
13 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:41:59.971850 | +27:17.163690 | 67.0p |
14 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:42:52.977100 | +28:10.168940 | 66.5p |
15 | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:43:34.981330 | +28:52.173170 | 66.2p |
16 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47:11.1003010 | +32:29.194850 | 64.6p |
17 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 2:52:07.1032640 | +37:25.224480 | 62.5p |
18 | Karen Messenger | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2:54:04.1044300 | +39:22.236140 | 61.7p |
19 | Linnea SILVA | Studentidrott | 2:54:57.1049670 | +40:16.241510 | 61.3p |
20 | Emilia Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:56:17.1057610 | +41:35.249450 | 60.8p |
21 | Sara PITTJA | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:11:59.1151870 | +57:18.343710 | 55.2p |
22 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:14:38.1167720 | +59:56.359560 | 54.4p |
23 | Dasselaar Rianne | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:27.1226690 | +1:09:46.418530 | 51.5p |
24 | Cecilia Karlsson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:27:01.1602050 | +2:12:19.793890 | 38.4p |
- | Marlena Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helena Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 3:17:31.1185050 | | 53.5p |
2 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 3:39:55.1319430 | +22:23.134280 | 47.5p |
3 | Petronella Rutström | Bodens SK | 3:46:12.1357100 | +28:40.171950 | 46.0p |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 3:25:28.1232750 | | 51.2p |
2 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:33:29.1280800 | +8:00.47950 | 49.0p |
3 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Skellefteå SK | 3:55:56.1415590 | +30:28.182740 | 43.9p |
4 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:58:19.1429810 | +32:50.196960 | 43.4p |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:11:23.788280 | | 85.5p |
2 | Sivert Moen | Mellembygd IL | 2:17:49.826830 | +6:25.38450 | 80.8p |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 2:21:15.847400 | +9:51.59020 | 78.5p |
4 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 2:21:44.850350 | +10:20.61970 | 78.2p |
5 | Krister Klaussen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 2:22:59.857840 | +11:35.69460 | 77.4p |
6 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:23:09.858840 | +11:45.70460 | 77.3p |
7 | Tobias Nikolai Overvik | Boif Ski | 2:23:20.859940 | +11:56.71560 | 77.2p |
8 | Marcus Nilsson | Studentidrott | 2:23:21.860050 | +11:57.71670 | 77.2p |
9 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:27:24.884300 | +16:00.95920 | 74.7p |
10 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 2:28:59.893860 | +17:35.105480 | 73.8p |
11 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:30:07.900670 | +18:43.112290 | 73.1p |
12 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 2:30:14.901340 | +18:50.112960 | 73.1p |
13 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:30:21.902050 | +18:57.113670 | 73.0p |
14 | Lars Nikolai Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:32:00.911910 | +20:36.123530 | 72.1p |
15 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:32:21.914020 | +20:57.125640 | 71.9p |
16 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:32:42.916150 | +21:18.127770 | 71.7p |
17 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 2:33:50.922900 | +22:26.134520 | 71.1p |
18 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 2:35:16.931570 | +23:52.143190 | 70.3p |
19 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:35:40.933900 | +24:16.145520 | 70.1p |
20 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:37:59.947880 | +26:35.159500 | 68.9p |
21 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:55:27.1052690 | +44:04.264310 | 61.1p |
22 | Tobias Von Kronhelm | OK Måsen | 3:47:40.1365970 | +1:36:16.577590 | 45.7p |
- | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 2:04:49.748860 | | 90.9p |
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:04:51.749070 | +2.110 | 90.9p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 2:04:52.749110 | +2.150 | 90.9p |
4 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:52.749130 | +2.170 | 90.9p |
5 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:04:53.749210 | +3.250 | 90.9p |
6 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:04:53.749280 | +4.320 | 90.9p |
7 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:04:54.749350 | +4.390 | 90.9p |
8 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:04:57.749660 | +8.700 | 90.8p |
9 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:05:04.750360 | +15.1400 | 90.7p |
10 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 2:05:19.751820 | +29.2860 | 90.5p |
11 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:05:23.752210 | +33.3250 | 90.5p |
12 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 2:05:54.755370 | +1:05.6410 | 90.0p |
13 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:06:12.757170 | +1:23.8210 | 89.7p |
14 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 2:11:31.789020 | +6:41.40060 | 85.4p |
15 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 2:11:33.789240 | +6:43.40280 | 85.4p |
16 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 2:11:39.789850 | +6:49.40890 | 85.3p |
17 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:11:47.790690 | +6:58.41730 | 85.2p |
18 | Erik Carleton | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2:11:49.790820 | +6:59.41860 | 85.2p |
19 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:13:45.802430 | +8:55.53470 | 83.7p |
20 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 2:13:57.803660 | +9:08.54700 | 83.6p |
21 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:14:03.804250 | +9:13.55290 | 83.5p |
22 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:14:56.809510 | +10:06.60550 | 82.9p |
23 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:57.809640 | +10:07.60680 | 82.9p |
24 | Aslak Ole Eira | Nordreisa IL | 2:16:08.816730 | +11:18.67770 | 82.0p |
25 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 2:16:47.820630 | +11:57.71670 | 81.5p |
26 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:18:22.830140 | +13:32.81180 | 80.4p |
27 | Daniel Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:19:16.835590 | +14:27.86630 | 79.8p |
28 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:20:06.840520 | +15:16.91560 | 79.3p |
29 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:27.842630 | +15:37.93670 | 79.0p |
30 | Simon Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:20:39.843830 | +15:49.94870 | 78.9p |
31 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 2:20:49.844870 | +16:00.95910 | 78.8p |
32 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 2:20:58.845760 | +16:09.96800 | 78.7p |
33 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:21:07.846610 | +16:17.97650 | 78.6p |
34 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:22:21.854010 | +17:31.105050 | 77.8p |
35 | Robert Boman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:22:32.855110 | +17:42.106150 | 77.7p |
36 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:22:37.855660 | +17:48.106700 | 77.6p |
37 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:22:53.857280 | +18:04.108320 | 77.5p |
38 | Daniel Granlund | Luleguttene | 2:24:25.866420 | +19:35.117460 | 76.5p |
39 | Jon Rackner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:24:31.867080 | +19:42.118120 | 76.4p |
40 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:25:30.872910 | +20:40.123950 | 75.8p |
41 | Johan Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:25:33.873270 | +20:44.124310 | 75.8p |
42 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:27:10.882950 | +22:20.133990 | 74.8p |
43 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:29:38.897780 | +24:49.148820 | 73.4p |
44 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:30:18.901790 | +25:29.152830 | 73.0p |
45 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:32:10.912980 | +27:21.164020 | 72.0p |
46 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:37:48.946780 | +32:59.197820 | 69.0p |
47 | Johan Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:39:58.959710 | +35:08.210750 | 67.9p |
48 | Andreas Ehlis | Studentidrott | 2:42:22.974130 | +37:32.225170 | 66.8p |
49 | Jens Kärrman | Luleguttene | 2:43:44.982340 | +38:54.233380 | 66.1p |
50 | Peter Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:49:06.1014540 | +44:16.265580 | 63.7p |
51 | Marcus Edlund | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:04.1038300 | +48:14.289340 | 62.1p |
52 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:55:16.1051510 | +50:26.302550 | 61.2p |
53 | Mattias Wikman | Brändöns IF | 2:58:16.1069520 | +53:26.320560 | 60.0p |
54 | Robert Oskarsen | Arjeplogs SK | 3:00:03.1080290 | +55:14.331330 | 59.3p |
55 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 3:09:44.1138350 | +1:04:54.389390 | 55.9p |
56 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:14:10.1164980 | +1:09:21.416020 | 54.5p |
57 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 3:15:25.1172400 | +1:10:35.423440 | 54.1p |
58 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 3:35:54.1295300 | +1:31:04.546340 | 48.4p |
59 | Karl Henrik Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:43:11.1339080 | +1:38:22.590120 | 46.7p |
- | Joel Pettersson | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sören Isaksson | Lulekamraterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:28:27.890660 | | 74.1p |
2 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:30:35.903450 | +2:07.12690 | 72.9p |
3 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 2:32:05.912480 | +3:38.21720 | 72.0p |
4 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:32:53.917210 | +4:25.26450 | 71.6p |
5 | Göran Karlsson | Luleguttene | 2:44:02.984140 | +15:34.93380 | 66.0p |
6 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 2:45:13.991250 | +16:45.100490 | 65.5p |
7 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:48:19.1009880 | +19:52.119120 | 64.1p |
8 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:52:03.1032210 | +23:35.141450 | 62.5p |
9 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 2:52:12.1033140 | +23:44.142380 | 62.4p |
10 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 3:06:24.1118350 | +37:56.227590 | 57.1p |
11 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:07:26.1124510 | +38:58.233750 | 56.7p |
12 | Stefan Salomonsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:07:41.1126000 | +39:13.235240 | 56.6p |
13 | Hans Johansson | Kiruna X-country IF | 3:10:38.1143770 | +42:11.253010 | 55.6p |
14 | Robert Sundström | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:15:57.1175670 | +47:30.284910 | 54.0p |
15 | Thomas von Kronhelm | OK Måsen | 3:36:06.1296520 | +1:07:38.405760 | 48.4p |
16 | Lennart Jakobsson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:41:14.1327320 | +1:12:46.436560 | 47.1p |
- | Marko Roininen | Råneå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Lenndin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:33:04.918360 | | 71.5p |
2 | Jan Svanberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:38:17.949650 | +5:12.31190 | 68.8p |
3 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:39:08.954740 | +6:03.36280 | 68.3p |
4 | Bernt KARLSSON | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:46:40.999960 | +13:36.81500 | 64.8p |
5 | Sverker Sköld | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:48:22.1010170 | +15:18.91710 | 64.1p |
6 | Ingvar Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 2:50:21.1022060 | +17:17.103600 | 63.2p |
7 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:50:24.1022370 | +17:20.103910 | 63.2p |
8 | Jan Ryrland | IFK Kiruna | 2:55:44.1054390 | +22:40.135930 | 61.0p |
9 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:01:59.1091850 | +28:54.173390 | 58.6p |
10 | Leo Lansbergen | Stichts Langlauf Team | 3:08:22.1130170 | +35:18.211710 | 56.4p |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Niia | Nedre Soppero IK | 3:02:04.1092300 | | 58.6p |
2 | Ingrid Persson | Burträsk SK | 3:07:31.1125080 | +5:27.32680 | 56.7p |
3 | Heli Lehto | Axa SC | 3:11:52.1151190 | +9:48.58790 | 55.2p |
4 | Elen Kitok | Gällivare SK | 3:12:23.1154290 | +10:19.61890 | 55.1p |
5 | Berit Jannok | Gällivare SK | 3:16:58.1181750 | +14:54.89350 | 53.6p |
6 | Kristina Rajaniemi | Kiruna | 3:19:09.1194890 | +17:05.102490 | 53.0p |
7 | Elisabeth Harju | Korpen Övertorneå | 3:19:11.1195010 | +17:07.102610 | 53.0p |
8 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå | 3:31:51.1271090 | +29:47.178690 | 49.5p |
9 | Anna-Karin Zell | Alnö Race Team | 3:44:33.1347220 | +42:29.254820 | 46.4p |
10 | Sofia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:47:21.1364070 | +45:17.271670 | 45.7p |
11 | Annika Svensson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:49:42.1378110 | +47:38.285710 | 45.2p |
12 | Liv Larsson | Svensby SK | 3:55:42.1414100 | +53:38.321700 | 44.0p |
13 | Yvonne Kramer | Kiruna | 4:14:13.1525220 | +1:12:09.432820 | 40.5p |
14 | Ewa Näsström | Vännäs | 4:28:24.1610350 | +1:26:20.517950 | 38.1p |
15 | Mari Åström | Umeå | 4:28:30.1610910 | +1:26:26.518510 | 38.1p |
- | Ylva Bengtén | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 2:23:10.858990 | | 77.3p |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 2:25:46.874540 | +2:35.15450 | 75.7p |
3 | Stig Lundmark | Sveaskogs IF | 2:35:00.929900 | +11:49.70810 | 70.5p |
4 | Johan Cylvén | Bodens SK | 2:37:35.945460 | +14:24.86370 | 69.1p |
5 | Josef Karlsson | Täfteå IK | 2:41:52.971140 | +18:41.112050 | 67.0p |
6 | Johan Ekman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:42:33.975230 | +19:22.116140 | 66.7p |
7 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:44:10.984940 | +20:59.125850 | 65.9p |
8 | Patrik Nilsson | Gällivare SK | 2:47:01.1002030 | +23:50.142940 | 64.7p |
9 | David Hannler | Jokkmokks SK | 2:48:25.1010460 | +25:14.151370 | 64.0p |
10 | Andreas Salmi | Kiruna | 2:51:19.1027810 | +28:08.168720 | 62.8p |
11 | Petter Töyrä | Pajala IF | 2:52:21.1034010 | +29:10.174920 | 62.4p |
12 | Mattias Johansson | Sollentuna | 2:53:57.1043640 | +30:46.184550 | 61.7p |
13 | Lars-Ola Marakatt | Kiruna | 2:54:49.1048830 | +31:38.189740 | 61.4p |
14 | David Vesterberg | Avans SK | 2:55:13.1051210 | +32:02.192120 | 61.2p |
15 | Jan Boman | Luleå | 2:55:43.1054290 | +32:33.195200 | 61.0p |
16 | Klas Lundkvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:57:00.1061940 | +33:49.202850 | 60.5p |
17 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 2:57:07.1062610 | +33:56.203520 | 60.5p |
18 | Mikael Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:58:06.1068550 | +34:55.209460 | 60.1p |
19 | Fredrik Forsgren | Jokkmokks SK | 2:58:12.1069130 | +35:01.210040 | 60.1p |
20 | Andreas Simons | Axa SC | 2:58:48.1072770 | +35:37.213680 | 59.8p |
|
21 | Robert Wennberg | Team Koskitalo | 2:59:17.1075650 | +36:06.216560 | 59.6p |
21 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Koskitalo | 2:59:17.1075650 | +36:06.216560 | 59.6p |
23 | Olle Nilsson | Luleå | 3:00:07.1080610 | +36:56.221520 | 59.3p |
24 | Jan Fjordell | Saitta IK | 3:00:31.1083000 | +37:20.223910 | 59.2p |
25 | Tony Åström | Umeå | 3:01:44.1090310 | +38:33.231220 | 58.7p |
26 | Fredrik Ludvigsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:02:03.1092200 | +38:52.233110 | 58.6p |
27 | Robert Sagulin | Nacka | 3:04:52.1109170 | +41:41.250080 | 57.6p |
28 | Anders Paganus | Gällivare Endurance | 3:05:03.1110270 | +41:52.251180 | 57.5p |
29 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 3:05:41.1114000 | +42:30.254910 | 57.3p |
30 | Lars Eriksson | Luleå | 3:06:26.1118540 | +43:15.259450 | 57.1p |
31 | Sören Koski | Bergens IF SK | 3:06:41.1120050 | +43:30.260960 | 57.0p |
32 | Aslak Allas | Kiruna | 3:07:59.1127880 | +44:48.268790 | 56.5p |
33 | Eilert Fors | Kiruna | 3:08:56.1133500 | +45:45.274410 | 56.2p |
34 | Markus Wasara-hammare | Luleå | 3:09:59.1139890 | +46:49.280800 | 55.9p |
35 | John Krispinsson | No Club | 3:11:06.1146500 | +47:55.287410 | 55.5p |
36 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 3:14:54.1169320 | +51:43.310230 | 54.3p |
37 | Anders Blombäck | Naturkompaniet | 3:14:58.1169770 | +51:47.310680 | 54.3p |
38 | Simon Wallgren | Gällivare SK | 3:16:21.1178030 | +53:10.318940 | 53.8p |
39 | Jan Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:17:51.1187010 | +54:40.327920 | 53.4p |
40 | Jonatan Norin | Gävle | 3:19:53.1199260 | +56:42.340170 | 52.8p |
41 | Peter Uneby | Bodens SK | 3:22:20.1213970 | +59:09.354880 | 52.1p |
42 | Jim Abrahamsson | Gällivare SK | 3:24:32.1227100 | +1:01:21.368010 | 51.4p |
43 | Joel Abrahamsson | Gällivare SK | 3:24:32.1227180 | +1:01:21.368090 | 51.4p |
44 | Joakim Jakobsson | No Club | 3:24:33.1227250 | +1:01:22.368160 | 51.4p |
45 | Mikael Krispinsson | Bodens SK | 3:24:50.1228980 | +1:01:39.369890 | 51.3p |
46 | Emil Oldmark | Hudiksvall | 3:27:10.1242900 | +1:03:59.383810 | 50.7p |
47 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 3:30:45.1264410 | +1:07:34.405320 | 49.7p |
48 | Rickard Till | Sveaskogs IF | 3:40:09.1320820 | +1:16:58.461730 | 47.4p |
49 | Niklas Pittja Granlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:40:37.1323690 | +1:17:27.464600 | 47.3p |
50 | Åke Haapalahti | Luleå | 3:42:44.1336330 | +1:19:33.477240 | 46.8p |
51 | Peter Salomonson | Norway | 3:42:46.1336520 | +1:19:35.477430 | 46.8p |
52 | Tomas Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:45:50.1354970 | +1:22:39.495880 | 46.1p |
53 | Stefan Lauri | Sunderby SK | 3:47:56.1367510 | +1:24:45.508420 | 45.6p |
54 | Jan-Erik Kemi | IFK Kiruna | 3:52:01.1392040 | +1:28:50.532950 | 44.7p |
55 | Per Stefan Labba | Jokkmokks SK | 4:08:27.1490680 | +1:45:16.631590 | 41.5p |
56 | Robert Palo | Övertorneå IF | 4:09:49.1498850 | +1:46:38.639760 | 41.2p |
57 | Fredrik Udén | No Club | 4:10:53.1505250 | +1:47:42.646160 | 41.1p |
58 | Fredrik Granlund | Stockholm | 4:13:50.1522980 | +1:50:39.663890 | 40.5p |
59 | Staffan Hugemark | Åkersberga SK | 4:27:16.1603560 | +2:04:05.744470 | 38.3p |
60 | William Eriksson | Gävle | 5:01:43.1810240 | +2:38:32.951150 | 33.6p |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Hedlund | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torgny Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Wälivaara | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Wennberg | Järfälla | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)