15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:57.245600 | 83.5p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 41:27.248600 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 43:13.259200 | 79.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 32:31.195000 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:32.243100 | 59.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:39.165800 | 87.7p | ||||
2 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:20.175900 | 82.7p | ||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 31:01.186000 | 78.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 32:15.193400 | 75.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:08.102700 | |||||
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:26.104500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:10.102900 | |||||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110000 | |||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 18:41.112000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:50.94900 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:15.103400 | |||||
3 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 17:57.107600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:07.102600 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:38.105700 | 60.2p | ||||
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:46.112500 | 56.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93900 | |||||
3 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 16:09.96800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96000 | |||||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:40.99900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88500 | |||||
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | |||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:12.91100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Liv Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
3 | Maria Krane | Åga IL | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Krane | Åga IL | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
3 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:26.38500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | |||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 5:57.35600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christofer Nilsson | Axa SC | 33:27.200600 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Henrik Brännlund | Sorsele SK | 34:30.206900 | 70.3p | ||||
3 | Johan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 37:12.223100 | 65.2p |