10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanne Nyström | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156000 | | 77.5p |
2 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 27:19.163800 | +1:18.7700 | 74.0p |
3 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 28:11.169000 | +2:10.12900 | 71.8p |
3 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 28:11.169000 | +2:10.12900 | 71.8p |
5 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 28:48.172700 | +2:47.16600 | 70.4p |
6 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:21.176000 | +3:20.19900 | 69.1p |
7 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:33.177200 | +3:32.21100 | 68.7p |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 22:43.136200 | | 88.2p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 22:45.136400 | +2.100 | 88.1p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:45.136400 | +2.100 | 88.1p |
4 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 22:48.136700 | +5.400 | 87.9p |
5 | Jimmie Johnsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:13.139200 | +30.2900 | 86.4p |
6 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:21.140000 | +38.3700 | 85.9p |
7 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 23:38.141700 | +55.5400 | 85.0p |
8 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 24:06.144500 | +1:23.8200 | 83.4p |
9 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 24:11.145000 | +1:28.8700 | 83.1p |
10 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 24:20.145900 | +1:37.9600 | 82.6p |
11 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 24:32.147100 | +1:49.10800 | 82.0p |
12 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:40.147900 | +1:57.11600 | 81.6p |
13 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 24:43.148200 | +2:00.11900 | 81.4p |
14 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 24:54.149300 | +2:11.13000 | 80.9p |
15 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 24:58.149700 | +2:15.13400 | 80.6p |
16 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:00.149900 | +2:17.13600 | 80.5p |
17 | Olle Sjöström | Karlslunds IF SF | 25:06.150500 | +2:23.14200 | 80.2p |
18 | Martin Hammarberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 25:22.152100 | +2:39.15800 | 79.4p |
19 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 26:05.156400 | +3:22.20100 | 77.4p |
20 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 26:35.159400 | +3:52.23100 | 76.0p |
21 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 26:42.160100 | +3:59.23800 | 75.7p |
22 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 27:52.167100 | +5:09.30800 | 72.6p |
23 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 29:14.175300 | +6:31.39000 | 69.4p |
24 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 29:36.177500 | +6:53.41200 | 68.6p |
25 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 30:03.180200 | +7:20.43900 | 67.6p |
26 | Björn Johansson | Idre SK | 35:58.215700 | +13:15.79400 | 56.8p |
27 | Rickard Schuber | Stockholm City Triathlon | 42:52.257100 | +20:09.120800 | 48.0p |
28 | Fredrik Röök | Stockholm City Triathlon | 43:29.260800 | +20:46.124500 | 47.3p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 16:04.96300 | | 84.8p |
2 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 16:24.98300 | +20.1900 | 83.0p |
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 16:27.98600 | +23.2200 | 82.8p |
4 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 17:02.102100 | +58.5700 | 79.9p |
5 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:21.104000 | +1:17.7600 | 78.5p |
6 | Endre Stjernström | Sundbybergs IK | 17:45.106400 | +1:41.10000 | 76.7p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 14:49.88800 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:28.92700 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 17:04.102300 | +2:15.13400 | |
4 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 17:36.105500 | +2:47.16600 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:06.102500 | | 51.3p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 13:56.83500 | | |
2 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 14:36.87500 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 15:30.92900 | +1:34.9300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)