15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 43:26.260500 | 66.3p | |
15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 52:02.312100 | 55.4p | |
2 | Nina Rokala | Täby IS SK | 55:26.332500 | +3:24.20300 | 52.0p |
3 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:03:09.378800 | +11:07.66600 | 45.6p |
15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 41:18.247700 | 69.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 42:33.255200 | +1:15.7400 | 67.7p |
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Malmslätts AIK | 42:35.255400 | +1:17.7600 | 67.6p |
4 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals SK | 45:57.275600 | +4:39.27800 | 62.7p |
15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 40:32.243100 | 71.1p | |
2 | Anders Ivarsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 43:35.261400 | +3:03.18200 | 66.1p |
3 | Bo Johansson | Häverödals SK | 48:45.292400 | +8:13.49200 | 59.1p |
15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 39:31.237000 | 72.9p | |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 40:33.243200 | +1:02.6100 | 71.0p |
3 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 40:34.243300 | +1:03.6200 | 71.0p |
4 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 42:34.255300 | +3:03.18200 | 67.7p |
5 | Mats Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 43:27.260600 | +3:56.23500 | 66.3p |
6 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals SK | 43:33.261200 | +4:02.24100 | 66.1p |
7 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 48:08.288700 | +8:37.51600 | 59.8p |
8 | Roine Olsson | Häverödals SK | 50:31.303000 | +11:00.65900 | 57.0p |
9 | Lars Lundeborg | Täby IS SK | 1:06:26.398500 | +26:55.161400 | 43.4p |
- | Jonas Hellström | Roslags-Länna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans-olov Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 53:55.323400 | 53.4p | |
2 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 1:04:05.384400 | +10:10.60900 | 44.9p |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 12:10.72900 | ||
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 12:31.75000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 13:01.78000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:55.95400 | +3:35.21400 | |
0.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 1:44.10300 |