10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 24:36.147540 | | 87.7p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:47.148620 | +10.980 | 87.1p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 24:53.149290 | +17.1650 | 86.7p |
4 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 24:54.149360 | +18.1720 | 86.7p |
5 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 25:33.153240 | +57.5600 | 84.5p |
6 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 25:37.153630 | +1:00.5990 | 84.3p |
7 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:43.154210 | +1:06.6570 | 84.0p |
8 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:43.154250 | +1:07.6610 | 84.0p |
9 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 25:47.154630 | +1:10.6990 | 83.8p |
10 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 25:53.155240 | +1:17.7600 | 83.5p |
11 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 26:10.156940 | +1:34.9300 | 82.6p |
12 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 26:13.157210 | +1:36.9570 | 82.4p |
13 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 26:19.157890 | +1:43.10250 | 82.1p |
14 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 26:26.158580 | +1:50.10940 | 81.7p |
15 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:29.158870 | +1:53.11230 | 81.6p |
16 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:34.159390 | +1:58.11750 | 81.3p |
17 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 26:42.160140 | +2:06.12500 | 81.0p |
18 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:42.160160 | +2:06.12520 | 80.9p |
19 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:50.160930 | +2:13.13290 | 80.6p |
20 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 26:53.161250 | +2:17.13610 | 80.4p |
21 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:56.161560 | +2:20.13920 | 80.3p |
22 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 26:59.161870 | +2:23.14230 | 80.1p |
23 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:02.162160 | +2:26.14520 | 80.0p |
24 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 27:06.162550 | +2:30.14910 | 79.8p |
25 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 27:10.162930 | +2:33.15290 | 79.6p |
26 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:13.163240 | +2:37.15600 | 79.4p |
27 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 27:13.163280 | +2:37.15640 | 79.4p |
28 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:14.163300 | +2:37.15660 | 79.4p |
29 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 27:14.163380 | +2:38.15740 | 79.4p |
30 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 27:15.163400 | +2:38.15760 | 79.4p |
31 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 27:15.163480 | +2:39.15840 | 79.3p |
32 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:17.163600 | +2:40.15960 | 79.3p |
33 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 27:22.164170 | +2:46.16530 | 79.0p |
34 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:27.164610 | +2:50.16970 | 78.8p |
35 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:27.164690 | +2:51.17050 | 78.8p |
36 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 27:30.164980 | +2:54.17340 | 78.6p |
37 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 27:30.164990 | +2:54.17350 | 78.6p |
38 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 27:39.165820 | +3:02.18180 | 78.2p |
39 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:41.166010 | +3:04.18370 | 78.1p |
40 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 27:42.166150 | +3:06.18510 | 78.1p |
41 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 27:44.166390 | +3:08.18750 | 78.0p |
42 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:45.166490 | +3:09.18850 | 77.9p |
43 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 27:47.166670 | +3:11.19030 | 77.8p |
44 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 27:51.167090 | +3:15.19450 | 77.7p |
45 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 27:57.167690 | +3:21.20050 | 77.4p |
46 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:59.167820 | +3:22.20180 | 77.3p |
47 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:03.168280 | +3:27.20640 | 77.1p |
48 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:05.168410 | +3:28.20770 | 77.1p |
49 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:06.168540 | +3:30.20900 | 77.0p |
50 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 28:08.168790 | +3:32.21150 | 76.9p |
51 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:13.169220 | +3:36.21580 | 76.7p |
52 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:13.169290 | +3:37.21650 | 76.7p |
53 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:17.169630 | +3:40.21990 | 76.5p |
54 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 28:18.169720 | +3:41.22080 | 76.5p |
55 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:20.169940 | +3:44.22300 | 76.4p |
56 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:22.170110 | +3:45.22470 | 76.3p |
57 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 28:22.170190 | +3:46.22550 | 76.3p |
58 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 28:27.170690 | +3:51.23050 | 76.0p |
59 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:33.171250 | +3:57.23610 | 75.8p |
60 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 28:33.171290 | +3:57.23650 | 75.8p |
61 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 28:34.171310 | +3:57.23670 | 75.8p |
62 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:46.172510 | +4:09.24870 | 75.3p |
63 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 28:50.172950 | +4:14.25310 | 75.1p |
64 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 28:51.173060 | +4:15.25420 | 75.0p |
65 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:53.173270 | +4:17.25630 | 74.9p |
66 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:55.173470 | +4:19.25830 | 74.9p |
67 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 28:55.173490 | +4:19.25850 | 74.8p |
68 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 28:57.173680 | +4:21.26040 | 74.8p |
69 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:01.174010 | +4:24.26370 | 74.6p |
70 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 29:06.174510 | +4:29.26870 | 74.4p |
71 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 29:10.174930 | +4:33.27290 | 74.2p |
72 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 29:13.175210 | +4:36.27570 | 74.1p |
73 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 29:13.175250 | +4:37.27610 | 74.1p |
74 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:14.175330 | +4:37.27690 | 74.1p |
75 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 29:15.175490 | +4:39.27850 | 74.0p |
76 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 29:24.176340 | +4:48.28700 | 73.7p |
77 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:25.176410 | +4:48.28770 | 73.6p |
78 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:37.177600 | +5:00.29960 | 73.1p |
79 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 29:42.178120 | +5:05.30480 | 72.9p |
80 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 29:44.178330 | +5:07.30690 | 72.9p |
81 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:50.178940 | +5:14.31300 | 72.6p |
82 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 29:52.179160 | +5:16.31520 | 72.5p |
83 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:53.179270 | +5:17.31630 | 72.5p |
84 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 29:54.179330 | +5:17.31690 | 72.5p |
85 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:09.180800 | +5:32.33160 | 71.9p |
86 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 30:09.180830 | +5:32.33190 | 71.9p |
87 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 30:23.182260 | +5:47.34620 | 71.3p |
88 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 30:40.183990 | +6:04.36350 | 70.7p |
89 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 30:41.184090 | +6:05.36450 | 70.6p |
90 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:42.184110 | +6:05.36470 | 70.6p |
91 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 30:43.184240 | +6:07.36600 | 70.6p |
92 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 30:47.184600 | +6:10.36960 | 70.4p |
93 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:57.185640 | +6:21.38000 | 70.0p |
94 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 31:06.186550 | +6:30.38910 | 69.7p |
95 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 31:15.187420 | +6:38.39780 | 69.4p |
96 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:39.189820 | +7:02.42180 | 68.5p |
97 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 31:42.190130 | +7:05.42490 | 68.4p |
98 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 31:58.191770 | +7:22.44130 | 67.8p |
99 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 33:17.199640 | +8:41.52000 | 65.2p |
100 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 33:35.201400 | +8:58.53760 | 64.6p |
101 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 38:30.230990 | +13:54.83350 | 56.5p |
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 24:04.144300 | | 89.6p |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:23.146270 | +19.1870 | 88.5p |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:32.147170 | +28.2770 | 87.9p |
4 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 24:37.147640 | +33.3240 | 87.7p |
5 | Gustav Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 24:54.149320 | +50.4920 | 86.7p |
6 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:04.150300 | +1:00.5900 | 86.1p |
7 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:11.151030 | +1:07.6630 | 85.7p |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:11.151060 | +1:07.6660 | 85.7p |
9 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:13.151210 | +1:09.6810 | 85.6p |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:27.152690 | +1:23.8290 | 84.8p |
11 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 25:29.152850 | +1:25.8450 | 84.7p |
12 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:31.153040 | +1:27.8640 | 84.6p |
13 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 25:33.153290 | +1:29.8890 | 84.5p |
14 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 25:34.153360 | +1:30.8960 | 84.5p |
15 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 25:43.154230 | +1:39.9830 | 84.0p |
16 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156040 | +1:57.11640 | 83.0p |
17 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 26:01.156060 | +1:57.11660 | 83.0p |
18 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 26:02.156130 | +1:58.11730 | 83.0p |
19 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:13.157270 | +2:09.12870 | 82.4p |
20 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:28.158700 | +2:24.14300 | 81.7p |
21 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 26:29.158810 | +2:25.14410 | 81.6p |
22 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:33.159250 | +2:29.14850 | 81.4p |
23 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 26:34.159350 | +2:30.14950 | 81.3p |
24 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 26:36.159580 | +2:32.15180 | 81.2p |
25 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 26:38.159730 | +2:34.15330 | 81.2p |
26 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:46.160570 | +2:42.16170 | 80.7p |
27 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:56.161500 | +2:52.17100 | 80.3p |
28 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 26:58.161700 | +2:54.17300 | 80.2p |
29 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 27:05.162420 | +3:01.18020 | 79.8p |
30 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:16.163540 | +3:12.19140 | 79.3p |
31 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:16.163580 | +3:12.19180 | 79.3p |
32 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 27:18.163700 | +3:14.19300 | 79.2p |
33 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 27:27.164690 | +3:23.20290 | 78.8p |
34 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:31.165020 | +3:27.20620 | 78.6p |
35 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:31.165050 | +3:27.20650 | 78.6p |
36 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 27:47.166610 | +3:43.22210 | 77.9p |
37 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:48.166740 | +3:44.22340 | 77.8p |
37 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 27:48.166740 | +3:44.22340 | 77.8p |
39 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 27:51.167090 | +3:47.22690 | 77.7p |
40 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:56.167570 | +3:52.23170 | 77.4p |
41 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:02.168160 | +3:58.23760 | 77.2p |
42 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:24.170390 | +4:20.25990 | 76.2p |
43 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 28:25.170470 | +4:21.26070 | 76.1p |
44 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 28:36.171590 | +4:32.27190 | 75.7p |
45 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 28:48.172710 | +4:44.28310 | 75.2p |
46 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:55.173410 | +4:51.29010 | 74.9p |
47 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 28:57.173670 | +4:53.29270 | 74.8p |
48 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 28:59.173820 | +4:55.29420 | 74.7p |
49 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 29:06.174580 | +5:02.30180 | 74.4p |
50 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:22.176180 | +5:18.31780 | 73.7p |
51 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 29:25.176480 | +5:21.32080 | 73.6p |
52 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:42.178140 | +5:38.33740 | 72.9p |
53 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 29:51.179000 | +5:47.34600 | 72.6p |
54 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 29:56.179530 | +5:52.35130 | 72.4p |
55 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 30:09.180820 | +6:05.36420 | 71.9p |
56 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 30:30.182960 | +6:26.38560 | 71.0p |
57 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 32:29.194830 | +8:25.50430 | 66.8p |
58 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 34:02.204190 | +9:58.59790 | 63.8p |
59 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 34:51.209060 | +10:47.64660 | 62.3p |
- | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:50.82950 | | 77.2p |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:01.84080 | +11.1030 | 76.1p |
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:02.84140 | +11.1090 | 76.1p |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:17.85620 | +26.2570 | 74.7p |
5 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:22.86110 | +31.3060 | 74.3p |
6 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:26.86580 | +36.3530 | 73.9p |
7 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:34.87380 | +44.4330 | 73.2p |
8 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:35.87420 | +44.4370 | 73.1p |
9 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:40.87970 | +50.4920 | 72.7p |
10 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89180 | +1:02.6130 | 71.7p |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:53.89200 | +1:02.6150 | 71.7p |
12 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 14:56.89500 | +1:05.6450 | 71.4p |
13 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:56.89520 | +1:05.6470 | 71.4p |
14 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:00.89900 | +1:09.6850 | 71.1p |
15 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:01.90040 | +1:10.6990 | 71.0p |
16 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:01.90060 | +1:11.7010 | 71.0p |
17 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:02.90110 | +1:11.7060 | 70.9p |
18 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:05.90430 | +1:14.7380 | 70.7p |
19 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:06.90580 | +1:16.7530 | 70.5p |
20 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:08.90770 | +1:18.7720 | 70.4p |
21 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:08.90780 | +1:18.7730 | 70.4p |
22 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:14.91300 | +1:23.8250 | 70.0p |
23 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:14.91310 | +1:23.8260 | 70.0p |
24 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:15.91450 | +1:25.8400 | 69.9p |
25 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:17.91680 | +1:27.8630 | 69.7p |
26 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:20.91940 | +1:29.8890 | 69.5p |
27 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:23.92220 | +1:32.9170 | 69.3p |
28 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:25.92430 | +1:34.9380 | 69.1p |
28 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:25.92430 | +1:34.9380 | 69.1p |
30 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:26.92590 | +1:36.9540 | 69.0p |
31 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:28.92760 | +1:38.9710 | 68.8p |
32 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:28.92770 | +1:38.9720 | 68.8p |
33 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 15:30.92990 | +1:40.9940 | 68.7p |
34 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:33.93200 | +1:42.10150 | 68.5p |
35 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:34.93310 | +1:43.10260 | 68.4p |
36 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 15:36.93580 | +1:46.10530 | 68.2p |
37 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:37.93640 | +1:46.10590 | 68.2p |
38 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94440 | +1:54.11390 | 67.6p |
39 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 15:45.94480 | +1:55.11430 | 67.6p |
40 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:56.95510 | +2:05.12460 | 66.8p |
41 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 15:58.95720 | +2:07.12670 | 66.7p |
42 | Nora Lerfald | Norway | 16:03.96240 | +2:12.13190 | 66.3p |
43 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 16:04.96300 | +2:13.13250 | 66.3p |
44 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:04.96360 | +2:14.13310 | 66.2p |
45 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 16:04.96370 | +2:14.13320 | 66.2p |
46 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:08.96770 | +2:18.13720 | 65.9p |
47 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:10.96920 | +2:19.13870 | 65.8p |
48 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:13.97280 | +2:23.14230 | 65.6p |
49 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 16:18.97710 | +2:27.14660 | 65.3p |
50 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 16:18.97790 | +2:28.14740 | 65.2p |
51 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:19.97840 | +2:28.14790 | 65.2p |
52 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 16:20.97960 | +2:30.14910 | 65.1p |
53 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 16:22.98120 | +2:31.15070 | 65.0p |
54 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:29.98820 | +2:38.15770 | 64.5p |
55 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:31.99050 | +2:41.16000 | 64.4p |
56 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:31.99090 | +2:41.16040 | 64.4p |
57 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 16:48.100750 | +2:58.17700 | 63.3p |
58 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 17:01.102060 | +3:11.19010 | 62.4p |
59 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:06.102560 | +3:16.19510 | 62.1p |
60 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:22.104160 | +3:32.21110 | 61.2p |
61 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 17:35.105450 | +3:45.22400 | 60.4p |
62 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 17:40.105990 | +3:50.22940 | 60.1p |
63 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:44.106350 | +3:54.23300 | 59.9p |
64 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 17:46.106590 | +3:56.23540 | 59.7p |
65 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 18:01.108060 | +4:11.25010 | 58.9p |
66 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 18:09.108820 | +4:18.25770 | 58.5p |
67 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109600 | +4:26.26550 | 58.1p |
68 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 18:25.110490 | +4:35.27440 | 57.6p |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:05.78410 | | 81.8p |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 13:23.80270 | +18.1760 | 79.8p |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:54.83340 | +49.4830 | 76.8p |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:58.83760 | +53.5250 | 76.4p |
5 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:03.84280 | +58.5770 | 75.9p |
6 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 14:10.84920 | +1:05.6410 | 75.4p |
7 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 14:11.85020 | +1:06.6510 | 75.3p |
8 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 14:30.86980 | +1:25.8470 | 73.5p |
9 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:33.87220 | +1:28.8710 | 73.3p |
10 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 14:35.87470 | +1:30.8960 | 73.1p |
11 | Johanna Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:36.87530 | +1:31.9020 | 73.1p |
12 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 14:36.87570 | +1:31.9060 | 73.0p |
13 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:42.88190 | +1:37.9680 | 72.5p |
14 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:49.88830 | +1:44.10320 | 72.0p |
15 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:51.89010 | +1:46.10500 | 71.8p |
16 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:53.89220 | +1:48.10710 | 71.6p |
17 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:54.89320 | +1:49.10810 | 71.6p |
18 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 14:55.89410 | +1:50.10900 | 71.5p |
19 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90580 | +2:01.12070 | 70.5p |
20 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 15:12.91160 | +2:07.12650 | 70.1p |
21 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91190 | +2:07.12680 | 70.1p |
21 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:12.91190 | +2:07.12680 | 70.1p |
23 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:14.91310 | +2:09.12800 | 70.0p |
24 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 15:15.91470 | +2:10.12960 | 69.8p |
25 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 15:15.91480 | +2:10.12970 | 69.8p |
26 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:16.91580 | +2:11.13070 | 69.8p |
27 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 15:26.92560 | +2:21.14050 | 69.0p |
28 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:27.92640 | +2:22.14130 | 68.9p |
29 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 15:30.92930 | +2:25.14420 | 68.7p |
30 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:32.93110 | +2:27.14600 | 68.6p |
31 | Lucia Michalickova | Östersunds SK | 15:36.93580 | +2:31.15070 | 68.2p |
32 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:44.94380 | +2:39.15870 | 67.6p |
33 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95040 | +2:46.16530 | 67.2p |
34 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 15:54.95340 | +2:49.16830 | 66.9p |
35 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:57.95670 | +2:52.17160 | 66.7p |
36 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:59.95800 | +2:53.17290 | 66.6p |
37 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:59.95870 | +2:54.17360 | 66.6p |
38 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 16:14.97320 | +3:09.18810 | 65.6p |
39 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 16:20.97920 | +3:15.19410 | 65.1p |
40 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 16:33.99230 | +3:28.20720 | 64.3p |
41 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 16:39.99840 | +3:34.21330 | 63.9p |
42 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 16:59.101870 | +3:54.23360 | 62.6p |
43 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 17:03.102230 | +3:58.23720 | 62.3p |
44 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:07.102680 | +4:02.24170 | 62.1p |
45 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:11.103090 | +4:06.24580 | 61.8p |
46 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:29.116820 | +6:24.38310 | 54.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)