10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 26:44.160300 | | 74.9p |
2 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 30:22.182100 | +3:38.21700 | 66.0p |
3 | Markus Akne | Storvreta IK | 33:37.201600 | +6:53.41200 | 59.6p |
- | Gustaf Mårsäter | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 29:48.178700 | | 67.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Ohlsen | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 25:58.155700 | | 77.2p |
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 26:25.158400 | +27.2600 | 75.8p |
3 | Knut-Eric Neset Joslin | Ufk | 27:14.163300 | +1:16.7500 | 73.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:59.155800 | | 77.1p |
2 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:31.159000 | +32.3100 | 75.6p |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 26:34.159300 | +35.3400 | 75.4p |
4 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 26:40.159900 | +41.4000 | 75.1p |
5 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 26:43.160200 | +44.4300 | 75.0p |
6 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 26:55.161400 | +56.5500 | 74.4p |
7 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:44.172300 | +2:45.16400 | 69.7p |
8 | Henrik Wåhlström | Bålsta SK | 33:22.200100 | +7:23.44200 | 60.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 26:50.160900 | | 74.7p |
2 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 28:27.170600 | +1:37.9600 | 70.4p |
3 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 28:39.171800 | +1:49.10800 | 69.9p |
4 | Fredrik Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 29:03.174200 | +2:13.13200 | 69.0p |
5 | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 29:04.174300 | +2:14.13300 | 68.9p |
6 | Stefan Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 29:29.176800 | +2:39.15800 | 68.0p |
7 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:37.177600 | +2:47.16600 | 67.6p |
8 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 29:50.178900 | +3:00.17900 | 67.2p |
9 | Oskar Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 30:28.182700 | +3:38.21700 | 65.8p |
10 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 31:17.187600 | +4:27.26600 | 64.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Ohlsén | Bålsta SK | 33:36.201500 | | 59.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 13:54.83300 | | |
2 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 14:37.87600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:53.89200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 15:33.93200 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 15:42.94100 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 16:14.97300 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 16:20.97900 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 16:44.100300 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:46.100500 | +2:52.17100 | |
12 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 16:46.100500 | +2:52.17100 | |
13 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 17:36.105500 | +3:42.22100 | |
14 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 17:37.105600 | +3:43.22200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:26.104500 | | 49.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:18.91700 | | 56.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:48.112700 | | 45.9p |
- | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:40.75900 | | |
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:47.82600 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Viktor Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:52.83100 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 13:52.83100 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:30.86900 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Albin Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:34.87300 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:37.87600 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 15:18.91700 | +2:38.15700 | |
11 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 15:59.95800 | +3:19.19800 | |
12 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 16:21.98000 | +3:41.22000 | |
13 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 16:33.99200 | +3:53.23200 | |
14 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 17:22.104100 | +4:42.28100 | |
15 | Carl Nilsson | Mälarö SOK | 19:15.115400 | +6:35.39400 | |
- | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 8:44.52300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 8:52.53100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:55.53400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:03.54200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 9:03.54200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 9:04.54300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 9:06.54500 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 9:26.56500 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Elsa Tunblad | Mälarö SOK | 11:10.66900 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 11:19.67800 | +3:13.19200 | |
16 | Julia Eriksson | Tierps IF | 11:36.69500 | +3:30.20900 | |
17 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 11:40.69900 | +3:34.21300 | |
18 | Alyssa Last | Storvreta IK | 13:45.82400 | +5:39.33800 | |
19 | Alice Andersson | Täby IS SK | 14:31.87000 | +6:25.38400 | |
20 | Olivia Rexed | Bälinge IF | 17:17.103600 | +9:11.55000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Elin Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:41.46000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 7:47.46600 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:12.49100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Vera Edvardsson | Mälarö SOK | 8:23.50200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 8:54.53300 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 9:07.54600 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:22.56100 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Amanda Fredriksson | Häverödals SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 11:02.66100 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:34.45300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 7:38.45700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 7:43.46200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 8:19.49800 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:35.51400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Emil Kellgren | Storvreta IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | Max Österberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Dennis Kellgren | Storvreta IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:11.13000 | |
15 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:42.58100 | +2:21.14000 | |
16 | Harald Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 9:42.58100 | +2:21.14000 | |
17 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:26.14500 | |
18 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:50.58900 | +2:29.14800 | |
19 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 9:50.58900 | +2:29.14800 | |
20 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 10:00.59900 | +2:39.15800 | |
21 | Gustav Virhammar | Storvreta IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:44.16300 | |
22 | Filip Blom | Storvreta IK | 10:10.60900 | +2:49.16800 | |
23 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:52.17100 | |
24 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 10:21.62000 | +3:00.17900 | |
25 | Teodor Jonsson | Bälinge IF | 10:35.63400 | +3:14.19300 | |
26 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 10:47.64600 | +3:26.20500 | |
27 | Albin Tingvall | Mälarö SOK | 11:16.67500 | +3:55.23400 | |
28 | August Moberg | Storvreta IK | 12:26.74500 | +5:05.30400 | |
29 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 12:57.77600 | +5:36.33500 | |
- | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:04.42300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:05.42400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:06.42500 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:07.42600 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 7:19.43800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 7:25.44400 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 7:37.45600 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 7:43.46200 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Ludvig Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 8:15.49400 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 8:24.50300 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:54.11300 | |
23 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:42.52100 | +1:54.11300 | |
24 | Anton Fredin | Bålsta SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:54.11300 | |
25 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:25.56400 | +2:37.15600 | |
27 | Folke Hultgårdh | Mälarö SOK | 9:57.59600 | +3:09.18800 | |
28 | Edvin Renholm | Storvreta IK | 10:09.60800 | +3:21.20000 | |
29 | Elias Johansson | Mälarö SOK | 10:10.60900 | +3:22.20100 | |
30 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:36.21500 | |
31 | Rikard Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 10:43.64200 | +3:55.23400 | |
- | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ruben Tholander | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 5:03.30200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 5:14.31300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 5:15.31400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 5:22.32100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Astrid Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:23.32200 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 5:25.32400 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Lovisa Nederhejm | Täby IS SK | 5:48.34700 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Hedda Tunblad | Mälarö SOK | 6:02.36100 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Jonna Pettersson | Häverödals SK | 6:54.41300 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 7:09.42800 | +2:20.13900 | |
14 | Ebba Eriksson | Tierps IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:29.14800 | |
15 | Elvira Petersson | Storvreta IK | 7:18.43700 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Tilde Kvame | Storvreta IK | 8:18.49700 | +3:29.20800 | |
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 4:26.26500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 4:36.27500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 4:40.27900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 4:43.28200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Axel Vikmar | Lagunda IF | 4:45.28400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 4:59.29800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 5:09.30800 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 5:13.31200 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 5:30.32900 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | Björn Andersson | Täby IS SK | 6:49.40800 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 7:07.42600 | +2:52.17100 | |
18 | Olle Gossas | Bälinge IF | 7:29.44800 | +3:14.19300 | |
19 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 7:59.47800 | +3:44.22300 | |
20 | Joel Hedenskog | IK Rex | 8:04.48300 | +3:49.22800 | |
21 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 8:32.51100 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Tore Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)