10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 27:22.164100 | | 91.4p |
2 | H 21 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 27:45.166400 | +23.2200 | 90.2p |
3 | H 20 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 28:01.168000 | +39.3800 | 89.4p |
4 | H 21 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 28:08.168700 | +46.4500 | 89.0p |
5 | H 21 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:18.169700 | +56.5500 | 88.5p |
6 | H 21 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:21.170000 | +59.5800 | 88.4p |
7 | H 21 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:38.171700 | +1:16.7500 | 87.5p |
8 | H 20 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:51.173000 | +1:29.8800 | 86.9p |
9 | H 21 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:55.173400 | +1:33.9200 | 86.7p |
10 | H 20 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173900 | +1:38.9700 | 86.4p |
11 | H 21 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 29:03.174200 | +1:41.10000 | 86.3p |
12 | H 21 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:04.174300 | +1:42.10100 | 86.3p |
13 | H 20 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 29:25.176400 | +2:03.12200 | 85.3p |
13 | H 21 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 29:25.176400 | +2:03.12200 | 85.3p |
15 | H 21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 29:29.176800 | +2:07.12600 | 85.1p |
16 | H 21 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:31.177000 | +2:09.12800 | 85.0p |
17 | H 18 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:44.178300 | +2:22.14100 | 84.4p |
17 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:44.178300 | +2:22.14100 | 84.4p |
19 | H 21 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:46.178500 | +2:24.14300 | 84.3p |
20 | H 21 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 29:50.178900 | +2:28.14700 | 84.1p |
21 | H 21 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 29:57.179600 | +2:35.15400 | 83.8p |
22 | H 21 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:03.180200 | +2:41.16000 | 83.5p |
22 | H 21 | Mikael Andersson | Skeriol IF | 30:03.180200 | +2:41.16000 | 83.5p |
24 | H 18 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 30:04.180300 | +2:42.16100 | 83.5p |
25 | H 18 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 30:14.181300 | +2:52.17100 | 83.0p |
26 | H 21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:18.181700 | +2:56.17500 | 82.8p |
27 | H 20 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 30:28.182700 | +3:06.18500 | 82.4p |
28 | H 18 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:30.182900 | +3:08.18700 | 82.3p |
29 | H 21 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 30:41.184000 | +3:19.19800 | 81.8p |
30 | H 21 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 31:17.187600 | +3:55.23400 | 80.3p |
30 | H 21 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 31:17.187600 | +3:55.23400 | 80.3p |
32 | H 18 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:18.187700 | +3:56.23500 | 80.3p |
33 | H 18 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 31:27.188600 | +4:05.24400 | 79.9p |
34 | H 21 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 31:44.190300 | +4:22.26100 | 79.2p |
35 | H 18 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:01.192000 | +4:39.27800 | 78.5p |
36 | H 18 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 32:10.192900 | +4:48.28700 | 78.2p |
37 | H 18 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 32:14.193300 | +4:52.29100 | 78.0p |
38 | H 18 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 32:23.194200 | +5:01.30000 | 77.6p |
39 | H 18 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 32:24.194300 | +5:02.30100 | 77.6p |
40 | H 21 | Göran Kampegård | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:25.194400 | +5:03.30200 | 77.6p |
41 | H 20 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 32:29.194800 | +5:07.30600 | 77.4p |
42 | H 18 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:34.195300 | +5:12.31100 | 77.2p |
43 | H 18 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:38.195700 | +5:16.31500 | 77.1p |
44 | H 20 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 32:40.195900 | +5:18.31700 | 77.0p |
45 | H 18 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 32:49.196800 | +5:27.32600 | 76.6p |
46 | H 20 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 32:50.196900 | +5:28.32700 | 76.6p |
47 | H 18 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 33:05.198400 | +5:43.34200 | 76.0p |
48 | H 20 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 33:11.199000 | +5:49.34800 | 75.8p |
49 | H 20 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:18.199700 | +5:56.35500 | 75.6p |
50 | H 18 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 33:23.200200 | +6:01.36000 | 75.4p |
51 | H 18 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:28.200700 | +6:06.36500 | 75.2p |
52 | H 18 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:30.200900 | +6:08.36700 | 75.1p |
52 | H 18 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:30.200900 | +6:08.36700 | 75.1p |
54 | H 20 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 33:47.202600 | +6:25.38400 | 74.5p |
55 | H 21 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 34:30.206900 | +7:08.42700 | 73.0p |
56 | H 18 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 34:48.208700 | +7:26.44500 | 72.4p |
57 | H 20 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 38:04.228300 | +10:42.64100 | 66.3p |
58 | H 21 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 41:42.250100 | +14:20.85900 | 60.6p |
|
7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:29.146800 | | 78.3p |
2 | D 21 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 24:50.148900 | +21.2000 | 77.2p |
3 | D 21 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 25:37.153600 | +1:08.6700 | 74.9p |
4 | D 21 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:52.155100 | +1:23.8200 | 74.1p |
5 | D 20 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:09.156800 | +1:40.9900 | 73.3p |
6 | D 21 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 26:33.159200 | +2:04.12300 | 72.2p |
7 | D 21 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 27:38.165700 | +3:09.18800 | 69.4p |
8 | D 20 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 27:45.166400 | +3:16.19500 | 69.1p |
9 | D 21 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 28:39.171800 | +4:10.24900 | 66.9p |
10 | D 21 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 28:43.172200 | +4:14.25300 | 66.8p |
11 | D 21 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:20.199900 | +8:51.53000 | 57.5p |
12 | D 21 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 33:35.201400 | +9:06.54500 | 57.1p |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:45.88400 | | |
2 | H 16 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:22.92100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | H 16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:53.95200 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | H 16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 15:54.95300 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | H 16 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | H 16 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | H 16 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:17.97600 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | H 16 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 16:20.97900 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | H 16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 16:20.97900 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | H 16 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:28.98700 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | H 16 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:38.99700 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | D 16 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:39.99800 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | H 16 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:49.100800 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | D 16 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:51.101000 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | H 16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:57.101600 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | H 16 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 17:13.103200 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | D 18 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 17:17.103600 | +2:32.15100 | 64.0p |
18 | D 16 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:35.15400 | |
19 | D 18 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:26.104500 | +2:41.16000 | 63.5p |
20 | D 18 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:29.104800 | +2:44.16300 | 63.3p |
21 | D 16 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:34.105300 | +2:49.16800 | |
22 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:39.105800 | +2:54.17300 | |
23 | D 18 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 17:45.106400 | +3:00.17900 | 62.3p |
24 | D 16 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:47.106600 | +3:02.18100 | |
25 | D 18 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:48.106700 | +3:03.18200 | 62.1p |
26 | D 18 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:51.107000 | +3:06.18500 | 62.0p |
27 | D 16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:57.107600 | +3:12.19100 | |
28 | D 18 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 18:01.108000 | +3:16.19500 | 61.4p |
29 | D 16 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:18.109700 | +3:33.21200 | |
30 | D 16 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:32.111100 | +3:47.22600 | |
31 | D 16 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:33.111200 | +3:48.22700 | |
32 | D 18 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:53.23200 | 59.4p |
33 | D 16 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 18:41.112000 | +3:56.23500 | |
34 | D 18 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 18:49.112800 | +4:04.24300 | 58.8p |
35 | H 16 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 18:55.113400 | +4:10.24900 | |
36 | D 16 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:27.116600 | +4:42.28100 | |
37 | D 16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 19:41.118000 | +4:56.29500 | |
38 | D 18 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 19:56.119500 | +5:11.31000 | 55.5p |
39 | D 18 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 20:16.121500 | +5:31.33000 | 54.6p |
40 | D 16 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 20:38.123700 | +5:53.35200 | |
41 | D 18 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:57.125600 | +6:12.37100 | 52.8p |
42 | D 16 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 22:42.136100 | +7:57.47600 | |
43 | D 16 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:58.143700 | +9:13.55200 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | H 14 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:39.51800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 14 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:45.52400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | H 14 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:47.52600 | +28.2700 | |
5 | H 14 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:50.52900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | H 14 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:59.53800 | +40.3900 | |
7 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | H 14 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | +43.4200 | |
9 | H 14 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 9:16.55500 | +57.5600 | |
10 | H 14 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 9:21.56000 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | H 14 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | D 14 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:25.56400 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | D 14 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | H 14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | D 14 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | H 12 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:15.7400 | |
17 | D 14 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | D 14 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | D 14 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:26.8500 | |
20 | D 14 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:31.9000 | |
21 | H 12 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:01.60000 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | D 14 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:51.11000 | |
23 | D 14 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:11.61000 | +1:52.11100 | |
24 | H 12 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | H 14 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:54.11300 | |
26 | D 14 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:15.61400 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | D 14 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:17.61600 | +1:58.11700 | |
28 | D 14 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:59.11800 | |
29 | D 14 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:08.12700 | |
30 | H 12 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:10.12900 | |
31 | H 12 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:30.62900 | +2:11.13000 | |
32 | D 14 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:13.13200 | |
33 | D 14 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:14.13300 | |
34 | D 14 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:34.63300 | +2:15.13400 | |
35 | H 12 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +2:21.14000 | |
36 | D 14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:25.14400 | |
37 | H 12 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:26.14500 | |
38 | H 14 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:27.14600 | |
39 | D 14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:30.14900 | |
40 | D 12 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:34.15300 | |
40 | H 14 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 10:53.65200 | +2:34.15300 | |
42 | D 12 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:35.15400 | |
42 | D 14 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 10:54.65300 | +2:35.15400 | |
44 | D 14 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:36.15500 | |
45 | H 12 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:38.15700 | |
46 | H 12 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:41.16000 | |
47 | D 14 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +2:43.16200 | |
48 | H 12 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:05.66400 | +2:46.16500 | |
49 | H 14 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:47.16600 | |
50 | H 12 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 11:08.66700 | +2:49.16800 | |
51 | H 12 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | +3:01.18000 | |
52 | D 12 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68100 | +3:03.18200 | |
52 | H 12 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:22.68100 | +3:03.18200 | |
54 | D 12 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:06.18500 | |
54 | D 14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:06.18500 | |
56 | H 14 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 11:26.68500 | +3:07.18600 | |
57 | H 14 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:27.68600 | +3:08.18700 | |
58 | H 12 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:31.69000 | +3:12.19100 | |
59 | H 12 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 11:39.69800 | +3:20.19900 | |
60 | H 12 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +3:21.20000 | |
61 | H 12 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:42.70100 | +3:23.20200 | |
62 | H 12 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:46.70500 | +3:27.20600 | |
63 | D 12 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:49.70800 | +3:30.20900 | |
63 | D 12 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:30.20900 | |
65 | H 12 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:50.70900 | +3:31.21000 | |
66 | H 12 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 11:52.71100 | +3:33.21200 | |
67 | H 12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 11:54.71300 | +3:35.21400 | |
68 | D 14 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:56.71500 | +3:37.21600 | |
69 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:00.71900 | +3:41.22000 | |
70 | H 12 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:42.22100 | |
71 | D 14 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:14.73300 | +3:55.23400 | |
72 | H 12 | Oscar CARLSSON | Gagnefs IF | 12:19.73800 | +4:00.23900 | |
73 | H 14 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 12:26.74500 | +4:07.24600 | |
74 | D 12 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:27.74600 | +4:08.24700 | |
75 | D 12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 12:34.75300 | +4:15.25400 | |
76 | H 12 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +4:18.25700 | |
77 | D 14 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:40.75900 | +4:21.26000 | |
78 | D 12 | Maja Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +4:22.26100 | |
79 | H 12 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 12:44.76300 | +4:25.26400 | |
80 | D 14 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 12:48.76700 | +4:29.26800 | |
81 | D 14 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:05.78400 | +4:46.28500 | |
82 | H 12 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 13:11.79000 | +4:52.29100 | |
83 | H 12 | Vidar Sjögren | Falu IK | 13:12.79100 | +4:53.29200 | |
84 | D 12 | Ida Klingberg | Falu IK | 13:17.79600 | +4:58.29700 | |
85 | D 12 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 13:30.80900 | +5:11.31000 | |
86 | D 12 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 13:34.81300 | +5:15.31400 | |
87 | D 12 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:35.81400 | +5:16.31500 | |
88 | H 12 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:54.83300 | +5:35.33400 | |
89 | D 12 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:58.83700 | +5:39.33800 | |
90 | D 14 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:22.86100 | +6:03.36200 | |
91 | D 12 | Tyra Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:35.87400 | +6:16.37500 | |
92 | D 12 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 14:40.87900 | +6:21.38000 | |
93 | D 12 | Rut Götesson | Falu IK | 14:57.89600 | +6:38.39700 | |
94 | D 12 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 14:58.89700 | +6:39.39800 | |
95 | D 14 | Julia Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:58.95700 | +7:39.45800 | |
96 | D 12 | Isabelle Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:15.97400 | +7:56.47500 | |
97 | D 12 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:16.97500 | +7:57.47600 | |
98 | H 12 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 17:25.104400 | +9:06.54500 | |
99 | D 12 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 17:45.106400 | +9:26.56500 | |
100 | H 12 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 18:01.108000 | +9:42.58100 | |
101 | D 12 | Amelia Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:14.109300 | +9:55.59400 | |
102 | H 12 | Helmer Mckee | Falu IK | 18:20.109900 | +10:01.60000 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:05.42400 | +1 | |
3 | H 10 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | D 10 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:27.44600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | D 10 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:27.44600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | D 10 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:33.45200 | +29.2800 | |
7 | D 10 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:40.45900 | +36.3500 | |
8 | H 10 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 7:46.46500 | +42.4100 | |
9 | H 10 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:49.46800 | +45.4400 | |
10 | H 10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | D 10 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | H 10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | D 10 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | D 10 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | D 10 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | H 10 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:28.50700 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | D 10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:25.8400 | |
18 | H 10 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | H 10 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:28.8700 | |
20 | H 10 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | D 10 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:42.52100 | +1:38.9700 | |
22 | H 10 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:41.10000 | |
23 | D 10 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:44.10300 | |
24 | D 10 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | D 10 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:57.53600 | +1:53.11200 | |
26 | D 10 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:56.11500 | |
27 | H 10 | Hampus Nordling | Sundborns GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:57.11600 | |
28 | D 10 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:05.54400 | +2:01.12000 | |
29 | D 10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54600 | +2:03.12200 | |
30 | H 10 | Ludwig Hermansson Chougui | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | |
31 | D 10 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:18.55700 | +2:14.13300 | |
32 | D 10 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:15.13400 | |
33 | H 10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +2:21.14000 | |
34 | H 10 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:28.14700 | |
35 | D 10 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:29.14800 | |
36 | D 10 | Linnéa Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:38.15700 | |
37 | D 10 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:41.16000 | |
38 | D 10 | Leya Holst Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:46.58500 | +2:42.16100 | |
39 | D 10 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:50.58900 | +2:46.16500 | |
40 | D 10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:52.17100 | |
40 | D 10 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +2:52.17100 | |
42 | D 10 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 10:16.61500 | +3:12.19100 | |
43 | D 10 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +3:36.21500 | |
44 | D 10 | Disa Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:46.22500 | |
45 | H 10 | Nils Perols | Sundborns GOIF | 11:16.67500 | +4:12.25100 | |
46 | D 10 | Hanna Götesson | Falu IK | 11:34.69300 | +4:30.26900 | |
47 | H 10 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK | 11:36.69500 | +4:32.27100 | |
48 | H 10 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:37.69600 | +4:33.27200 | |
49 | H 10 | Melvin Ribjer | Sundborns GOIF | 12:42.76100 | +5:38.33700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)