43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Hillström | Landsbro IF SK | 3:14:54.1169300 | 48.6p | |
2 | Karolina Westin | IK Stern | 3:31:32.1269180 | +16:38.99780 | 44.2p |
3 | Sofie Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:34:56.1289580 | +20:02.120180 | 43.4p |
4 | Anna Petrini | IF Rigor | 3:36:07.1296690 | +21:13.127290 | 43.2p |
5 | Alexandra Pettersson | OK Reftele | 3:36:16.1297500 | +21:22.128100 | 43.1p |
6 | Rebecca Elgh | IK Vista | 3:39:26.1316560 | +24:32.147160 | 42.4p |
7 | Cecilia Edesjö | Hindås SK | 3:40:52.1325160 | +25:58.155760 | 42.1p |
8 | Annika Aasa | IK Uven | 3:45:40.1353900 | +30:46.184500 | 41.1p |
9 | Lotta Johansson | Ryda SK | 3:46:36.1359590 | +31:42.190190 | 40.9p |
10 | Tove Bokrantz | Arvidsjaur | 3:46:52.1361170 | +31:58.191770 | 40.9p |
11 | Marie Johansson | OK Gynge | 3:47:13.1363260 | +32:19.193860 | 40.8p |
12 | Emelie Jones | Göteborg | 3:48:36.1371560 | +33:42.202160 | 40.5p |
13 | Johanna Andersson | Göteborg | 3:48:48.1372740 | +33:54.203340 | 40.5p |
14 | Elin Brattström | IK Stern | 3:48:56.1373590 | +34:02.204190 | 40.4p |
15 | Birgitta Rietz | Borås | 3:49:30.1376980 | +34:36.207580 | 40.3p |
16 | Sandra Dahlgren | Varberg | 3:49:51.1379020 | +34:57.209620 | 40.3p |
17 | Lydia Axelsson | Värnamo | 3:50:58.1385710 | +36:04.216310 | 40.0p |
18 | Sofia Näslund | IK Stern | 3:54:25.1406400 | +39:31.237000 | 39.4p |
19 | Anna Stubberöd | Uddevalla IS | 3:54:28.1406710 | +39:34.237310 | 39.4p |
20 | Eva Voelkerling | No Club | 3:54:43.1408250 | +39:49.238850 | 39.3p |
21 | Ebba Eriksson | Göteborg | 3:57:40.1425920 | +42:46.256520 | 38.8p |
22 | Annette Persson | Stockholm | 3:57:40.1425950 | +42:46.256550 | 38.8p |
23 | Hanna Boquist | IK Uven | 4:00:05.1440430 | +45:11.271030 | 38.3p |
24 | Lena Thorneus | Sävedalens AIK | 4:00:48.1444760 | +45:54.275360 | 38.2p |
25 | Emma Bäcklund | Hestra IF | 4:01:38.1449740 | +46:44.280340 | 38.1p |
26 | Maria Wedenby Ahlberg | Volvo IF | 4:02:39.1455830 | +47:45.286430 | 37.9p |
27 | Annika Sjöstrand | Uddevalla IS | 4:03:46.1462560 | +48:52.293160 | 37.7p |
28 | Johanna Andersson | OK Reftele | 4:03:48.1462750 | +48:54.293350 | 37.7p |
29 | Hanna Höglind | IK Ymer | 4:06:55.1481420 | +52:01.312020 | 37.1p |
30 | Maria Liden | Ljungskile FK | 4:08:40.1491990 | +53:46.322590 | 36.9p |
31 | Sofia Engström | Göteborg | 4:10:38.1503700 | +55:44.334300 | 36.5p |
32 | Julia Mellåker | Söråker | 4:14:02.1524190 | +59:08.354790 | 36.0p |
33 | Maria Spiess | Härlövs IF | 4:14:21.1526040 | +59:27.356640 | 35.9p |
34 | Margareta Krusell | Umara SC | 4:14:32.1527140 | +59:38.357740 | 35.9p |
35 | Jenny Bjerstedt | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:16:18.1537780 | +1:01:24.368380 | 35.6p |
36 | Linda Gustafsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:24:55.1589480 | +1:10:01.420080 | 34.3p |
37 | Elin Davidsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 4:25:06.1590550 | +1:10:12.421150 | 34.3p |
38 | Frida Rödholm | Axa SC | 4:25:08.1590760 | +1:10:14.421360 | 34.3p |
39 | Jonna Leandersson | Göteborg | 4:25:50.1594950 | +1:10:56.425550 | 34.2p |
40 | Gertrud Blomstrand | IFK Helsingborg | 4:26:32.1599180 | +1:11:38.429780 | 34.1p |
41 | Ulrika Josefsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:27:11.1603040 | +1:12:17.433640 | 34.0p |
42 | Eva Holm | Göteborg | 4:28:22.1610100 | +1:13:28.440700 | 33.9p |
43 | Emma Jacobsson | Överlida IK | 4:30:02.1620170 | +1:15:08.450770 | 33.6p |
44 | Amanda Fehrm | Axa SC | 4:33:14.1639380 | +1:18:20.469980 | 33.2p |
45 | Emy Kjällqvist | Härlövs IF | 4:33:36.1641550 | +1:18:42.472150 | 33.1p |
46 | Lisa Smitt | Göteborg | 4:34:01.1644090 | +1:19:07.474690 | 33.1p |
47 | Linnea Axell | Axa SC | 4:35:15.1651480 | +1:20:21.482080 | 32.9p |
48 | Anna Magnusson | Hestra IF | 4:35:53.1655250 | +1:20:59.485850 | 32.8p |