10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 27:01.162000 | | 82.0p |
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 28:04.168300 | +1:03.6200 | 79.0p |
3 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:00.173900 | +1:59.11800 | 76.5p |
4 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:07.174600 | +2:06.12500 | 76.2p |
5 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 29:29.176800 | +2:28.14700 | 75.3p |
6 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 29:57.179600 | +2:56.17500 | 74.1p |
7 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 30:46.184500 | +3:45.22400 | 72.2p |
8 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 52:06.312500 | +25:05.150400 | 42.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 25:11.151000 | | 87.9p |
2 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 29:53.179200 | +4:42.28100 | 74.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 24:30.146900 | | 90.3p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 24:37.147600 | +7.600 | 89.8p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:39.147800 | +9.800 | 89.7p |
4 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:42.148100 | +12.1100 | 89.5p |
5 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 24:47.148600 | +17.1600 | 89.2p |
6 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 25:01.150000 | +31.3000 | 88.4p |
7 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 25:07.150600 | +37.3600 | 88.1p |
8 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 25:26.152500 | +56.5500 | 87.0p |
8 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 25:26.152500 | +56.5500 | 87.0p |
10 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 25:35.153400 | +1:05.6400 | 86.5p |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 25:38.153700 | +1:08.6700 | 86.3p |
12 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:46.154500 | +1:16.7500 | 85.9p |
13 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 26:16.157500 | +1:46.10500 | 84.3p |
14 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:32.159100 | +2:02.12100 | 83.5p |
15 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 26:38.159700 | +2:08.12700 | 83.2p |
16 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 26:43.160200 | +2:13.13200 | 82.9p |
17 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 27:07.162600 | +2:37.15600 | 81.7p |
18 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 27:27.164600 | +2:57.17600 | 80.7p |
19 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 28:06.168500 | +3:36.21500 | 78.9p |
20 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 28:17.169600 | +3:47.22600 | 78.4p |
21 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 28:49.172800 | +4:19.25800 | 77.0p |
22 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 31:03.186200 | +6:33.39200 | 71.5p |
23 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 31:58.191700 | +7:28.44700 | 69.5p |
24 | Erik Svensson | Föllinge IK | 52:44.316300 | +28:14.169300 | 42.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 20:51.125000 | | |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 21:11.127000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 22:23.134200 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 22:34.135300 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 22:39.135800 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 22:54.137300 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:48.142700 | +2:57.17600 | |
8 | Saga Wistmangunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 24:06.144500 | +3:15.19400 | |
9 | Alva Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 24:50.148900 | +3:59.23800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 20:06.120500 | | |
2 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:49.130800 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 21:59.131800 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:12.133100 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 23:00.137900 | +2:54.17300 | |
6 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 23:47.142600 | +3:41.22000 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:10.120900 | | 71.3p |
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 20:22.122100 | +12.1100 | 70.6p |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 20:39.123800 | +29.2800 | 69.6p |
4 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:44.124300 | +34.3300 | 69.3p |
5 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 21:07.126600 | +57.5600 | 68.0p |
6 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 21:15.127400 | +1:05.6400 | 67.6p |
7 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:26.128500 | +1:16.7500 | 67.0p |
8 | Nora Nerfeld | Lierne IL | 21:39.129800 | +1:29.8800 | 66.3p |
9 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 21:41.130000 | +1:31.9000 | 66.2p |
10 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 22:07.132600 | +1:57.11600 | 64.9p |
11 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 22:19.133800 | +2:09.12800 | 64.3p |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 22:21.134000 | +2:11.13000 | 64.2p |
13 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 23:34.141300 | +3:24.20300 | 60.8p |
14 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 26:01.156000 | +5:51.35000 | 55.0p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 20:01.120000 | | 71.9p |
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:05.120400 | +4.300 | 71.6p |
3 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:20.121900 | +19.1800 | 70.7p |
4 | Lucia Michalickova | Östersunds SK | 21:41.130000 | +1:40.9900 | 66.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:17.109600 | | 78.9p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:19.109800 | +2.100 | 78.7p |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:31.111000 | +14.1300 | 77.8p |
4 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 19:02.114100 | +45.4400 | 75.7p |
4 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:02.114100 | +45.4400 | 75.7p |
6 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 19:09.114800 | +52.5100 | 75.2p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:36.117500 | +1:19.7800 | 73.4p |
8 | Wenche Anie Dalsli | Strindheim IL | 19:38.117700 | +1:21.8000 | 73.3p |
9 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:13.121200 | +1:56.11500 | 71.1p |
10 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 20:20.121900 | +2:03.12200 | 70.7p |
11 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:53.125200 | +2:36.15500 | 68.8p |
12 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 22:05.132400 | +3:48.22700 | 65.0p |
13 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:46.136500 | +4:29.26800 | 63.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 19:42.118100 | | |
2 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 20:51.125000 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 21:02.126100 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 21:03.126200 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 21:22.128100 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 21:32.129100 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 22:43.136200 | +3:01.18000 | |
8 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 23:06.138500 | +3:24.20300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:54.107300 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 18:05.108400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 19:08.114700 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 19:18.115700 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 19:55.119400 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 20:09.120800 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 24:53.149200 | +6:59.41800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:24.68300 | | |
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:24.68300 | | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 11:38.69700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:50.70900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 12:07.72600 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:23.74200 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 12:31.75000 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:13.79200 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 13:26.80500 | +2:02.12100 | |
10 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 13:38.81700 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 13:46.82500 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:14.85300 | +2:50.16900 | |
14 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:35.87400 | +3:11.19000 | |
15 | Nelly Abrahamsson | Offerdals SK | 24:15.145400 | +12:51.77000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65500 | | |
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 11:10.66900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 11:43.70200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 11:50.70900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 13:13.79200 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 13:33.81200 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Isa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Hanna Sjömäling | Ås IF | 14:15.85400 | +3:19.19800 | |
16 | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 14:54.89300 | +3:58.23700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 10:37.63600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | +10.900 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 10:46.64500 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:55.65400 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 11:18.67700 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 11:19.67800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Gry Daglgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:49.76800 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:11.79000 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Fanny Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 13:46.82500 | +3:11.19000 | |
14 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 14:11.85000 | +3:36.21500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 18:51.113000 | | 31.0p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 10:52.65100 | | |
2 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:34.69300 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 12:15.73400 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 12:23.74200 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 12:57.77600 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 13:06.78500 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:33.81200 | +2:41.16000 | |
12 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 13:49.82800 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:51.83000 | +2:59.17800 | |
14 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 14:27.86600 | +3:35.21400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 10:12.61100 | | |
2 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:42.64100 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 10:46.64500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:51.65000 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 10:53.65200 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Axel Krondahl | Ås IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:53.17200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 9:44.58300 | +1 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 10:20.61900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:28.62700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Axel Wistmangunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:45.76400 | +3:02.18100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:53.71200 | | 49.1p |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:07.36600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:25.38400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Hilma Näslund | Offerdals SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:40.15900 | |
5 | Sandra Svensson | Föllinge IK | 9:57.59600 | +4:21.26000 | |
6 | Vanja Sjödin | Backe IF | 11:25.68400 | +5:49.34800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:00.29900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:36.33500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 5:43.34200 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Molly Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 5:44.34300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Neona Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:54.35300 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Selma Sandberg | Häggenås SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Nora Biller | Frösö IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 7:08.42700 | +2:13.13200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 4:35.27400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:01.30000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 5:11.31000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Agnes Löfvenring | Föllinge IK | 7:03.42200 | +2:32.15100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 5:28.32700 | | |
2 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:37.33600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 5:41.34000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:50.34900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 6:13.37200 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Axel Edström | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Charlie Bergström | Frösö IF | 7:47.46600 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Harry Abrahamsson | Offerdals SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Nils Johansson | Föllinge IK | 8:25.50400 | +2:57.17600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:54.29300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:03.30200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 5:14.31300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:15.31400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 5:25.32400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 5:25.32400 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 5:31.33000 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:34.33300 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Melker Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 5:37.33600 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:50.34900 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 5:52.35100 | +1:09.6800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:33.27200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 4:51.29000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:53.29200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 4:54.29300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:57.29600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 5:02.30100 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:02.30100 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 5:20.31900 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Filip Edström | Östersunds SK | 5:40.33900 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Casper Andersson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:44.34300 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Simon Falkeström | Frösö IF | 6:30.38900 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 6:52.41100 | +2:27.14600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | | | |
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | | | |
3 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | | | |
4 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | | | |
5 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | | | |
6 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | | | |
7 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | | | |
8 | Lyra Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | | | |
9 | Greta Biller | Frösö IF | | | |
10 | Ingrid Johansson | Föllinge IK | | | |
11 | Cajsa Eriksson | Offerdals SK | | | |
12 | Klara Lewandowski | Frösö IF | | | |
13 | Kajsa Olausson | Offerdals SK | | | |
14 | Lova Karlsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
15 | Lilly-ellen Brugge | Östersunds SK | | | |
16 | Stella Eriksson | Offerdals SK | | | |
17 | Alva Maripuu | Ås IF | | | |
18 | Nike Lindeberg | Ås IF | | | |
19 | Klara Andersson | Näldens IF | | | |
20 | Pixie Prästberg | Offerdals SK | | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | | | |
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | | | |
3 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | | | |
4 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | | | |
5 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | | | |
6 | Elias Falkeström | Frösö IF | | | |
7 | Joel Löfvenring | Föllinge IK | | | |
8 | Wilmer Nygård | Frösö IF | | | |
9 | Allan Johansson | Föllinge IK | | | |
10 | Elias Olofsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
11 | Pelle Karlsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
12 | Manne Olofsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IF | 11:16.67500 | | 51.8p |
2 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IF | 11:22.68100 | +6.500 | 51.4p |
3 | Evakarin Sjömäling | Ås IF | 11:54.71300 | +38.3700 | 49.1p |
4 | Malin Oscarsson | Ås IF | 12:20.73900 | +1:04.6300 | 47.3p |
5 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:29.74800 | +1:13.7200 | 46.8p |
6 | Ingela Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 13:04.78300 | +1:48.10700 | 44.7p |
7 | Lotta Wickenberg | Ås IF | 13:19.79800 | +2:03.12200 | 43.8p |
8 | Britta Brännström | Ås IF | 13:31.81000 | +2:15.13400 | 43.2p |
9 | Hanna Falkeström | Frösö IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:29.14800 | 42.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:31.57000 | | 61.3p |
2 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 9:52.59100 | +21.2000 | 59.2p |
3 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:00.59900 | +29.2800 | 58.4p |
3 | Peter Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:00.59900 | +29.2800 | 58.4p |
5 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:06.12500 | 50.3p |
6 | Henrik Olausson | Offerdals SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:17.13600 | 49.5p |