9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 29:01.174030 | | 67.1p |
2 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 29:22.176180 | +21.2050 | 66.2p |
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:31.177090 | +30.2960 | 65.8p |
4 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:41.178020 | +39.3890 | 65.4p |
5 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 30:17.181620 | +1:15.7490 | 64.0p |
6 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 30:26.182500 | +1:24.8370 | 63.7p |
7 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 30:34.183340 | +1:33.9210 | 63.4p |
8 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 30:51.185000 | +1:49.10870 | 62.7p |
9 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 33:41.202000 | +4:39.27870 | 57.0p |
10 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 34:37.207600 | +5:35.33470 | 55.4p |
11 | Elin Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 42:53.257200 | +13:51.83070 | 44.0p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59.143810 | | 82.8p |
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 24:22.146130 | +23.2220 | 81.3p |
3 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:56.149520 | +57.5610 | 79.3p |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:10.150930 | +1:11.7020 | 78.4p |
5 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 25:23.152230 | +1:24.8320 | 77.7p |
6 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 25:24.152350 | +1:25.8440 | 77.6p |
7 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 25:35.153480 | +1:36.9570 | 77.0p |
8 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 25:53.155260 | +1:54.11350 | 76.0p |
9 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 26:02.156170 | +2:03.12260 | 75.5p |
10 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 26:07.156690 | +2:08.12780 | 75.3p |
11 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 26:17.157670 | +2:18.13760 | 74.7p |
12 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 26:21.158030 | +2:22.14120 | 74.5p |
13 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 26:23.158230 | +2:24.14320 | 74.4p |
14 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:28.158720 | +2:29.14810 | 74.2p |
15 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 26:37.159690 | +2:38.15780 | 73.7p |
16 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:39.159860 | +2:40.15950 | 73.6p |
17 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:51.161080 | +2:52.17170 | 73.0p |
18 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:56.161560 | +2:57.17650 | 72.8p |
19 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 27:01.162030 | +3:02.18120 | 72.5p |
20 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 27:27.164630 | +3:28.20720 | 71.3p |
21 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 28:00.167960 | +4:01.24050 | 69.7p |
22 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:45.172430 | +4:46.28520 | 67.7p |
23 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 28:58.173710 | +4:59.29800 | 67.2p |
24 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 29:35.177430 | +5:36.33520 | 65.7p |
25 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 29:54.179340 | +5:55.35430 | 64.9p |
26 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 30:32.183110 | +6:33.39200 | 63.4p |
27 | Linus Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 30:56.185520 | +6:57.41610 | 62.5p |
28 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 31:26.188500 | +7:26.44590 | 61.5p |
29 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 31:37.189610 | +7:38.45700 | 61.1p |
- | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 19:22.116150 | | |
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 19:27.116620 | +4.370 | |
3 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:53.119230 | +30.2980 | |
4 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:24.122300 | +1:01.6050 | |
5 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:34.123340 | +1:11.7090 | |
6 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 21:09.126870 | +1:47.10620 | |
7 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:14.127330 | +1:51.11080 | |
8 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 21:36.129500 | +2:13.13250 | |
9 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 21:56.131540 | +2:33.15290 | |
10 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 21:59.131830 | +2:36.15580 | |
11 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:05.132470 | +2:43.16220 | |
12 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 22:26.134590 | +3:04.18340 | |
13 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:49.136890 | +3:27.20640 | |
14 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 23:38.141730 | +4:15.25480 | |
15 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 23:52.143170 | +4:30.26920 | |
16 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 25:57.155690 | +6:35.39440 | |
- | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 19:20.115900 | | |
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 19:34.117300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:00.119970 | +40.3970 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 20:23.122210 | +1:03.6210 | |
5 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 20:24.122330 | +1:04.6330 | |
6 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 20:48.124730 | +1:28.8730 | |
7 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 21:06.126540 | +1:46.10540 | |
8 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 21:57.131610 | +2:37.15610 | |
9 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:17.133650 | +2:57.17650 | |
10 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 22:32.135160 | +3:12.19160 | |
- | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 16:49.100830 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 16:55.101480 | +6.550 | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:12.103190 | +23.2260 | |
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 17:37.105650 | +48.4720 | |
5 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:02.108180 | +1:13.7250 | |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:09.108810 | +1:19.7880 | |
7 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:20.109960 | +1:31.9030 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 18:23.110210 | +1:33.9280 | |
9 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 18:27.110660 | +1:38.9730 | |
10 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:37.111600 | +1:47.10670 | |
11 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:56.113500 | +2:06.12570 | |
12 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:59.113840 | +2:10.12910 | |
13 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 19:03.114290 | +2:14.13360 | |
14 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 19:20.115960 | +2:31.15030 | |
15 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:21.116020 | +2:31.15090 | |
16 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 19:23.116240 | +2:34.15310 | |
17 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 19:32.117100 | +2:42.16170 | |
18 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 19:55.119450 | +3:06.18520 | |
19 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 19:59.119820 | +3:09.18890 | |
20 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:02.120140 | +3:13.19210 | |
21 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 20:05.120400 | +3:15.19470 | |
22 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:23.122230 | +3:34.21300 | |
23 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 20:59.125890 | +4:10.24960 | |
24 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:10.126980 | +4:21.26050 | |
25 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:15.127430 | +4:26.26500 | |
26 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 21:48.130760 | +4:59.29830 | |
27 | Adam Garström | IFK Skövde SK | 24:12.145160 | +7:23.44230 | |
28 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161930 | +10:11.61000 | |
- | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Qvist | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 17:00.101910 | | |
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:02.102120 | +2.110 | |
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 17:09.102870 | +9.860 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:18.103720 | +18.1710 | |
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 17:19.103850 | +19.1840 | |
6 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:30.104940 | +30.2930 | |
7 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 17:36.105520 | +36.3510 | |
8 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:44.106320 | +44.4310 | |
9 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 17:48.106790 | +48.4780 | |
10 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 18:08.108710 | +1:07.6700 | |
11 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:24.110370 | +1:24.8360 | |
12 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 18:31.111050 | +1:31.9040 | |
13 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 18:33.111260 | +1:33.9250 | |
14 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:51.113060 | +1:51.11050 | |
15 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 19:01.114040 | +2:01.12030 | |
16 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 19:05.114460 | +2:05.12450 | |
17 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:18.115740 | +2:18.13730 | |
18 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 19:24.116330 | +2:24.14320 | |
19 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 19:30.116900 | +2:29.14890 | |
19 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 19:30.116900 | +2:29.14890 | |
21 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 19:56.119500 | +2:55.17490 | |
22 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:28.122750 | +3:28.20740 | |
23 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 20:43.124250 | +3:43.22240 | |
24 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 20:59.125870 | +3:59.23860 | |
25 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 24:41.148030 | +7:41.46020 | |
- | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 11:24.68380 | | |
2 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:56.71560 | +31.3080 | |
3 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 11:58.71760 | +33.3280 | |
4 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 12:03.72280 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:05.72460 | +40.3980 | |
6 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 12:12.73150 | +47.4670 | |
7 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 12:15.73460 | +50.4980 | |
8 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 12:22.74170 | +57.5690 | |
9 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:30.74980 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 12:34.75390 | +1:10.6910 | |
11 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 13:04.78370 | +1:39.9890 | |
12 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 13:24.80390 | +2:00.11910 | |
13 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:43.82230 | +2:18.13750 | |
14 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:43.82240 | +2:18.13760 | |
15 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 14:11.85070 | +2:46.16590 | |
16 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:23.86290 | +2:59.17810 | |
17 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 14:29.86800 | +3:04.18320 | |
18 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:29.86850 | +3:04.18370 | |
19 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:41.88020 | +3:16.19540 | |
20 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 14:58.89720 | +3:33.21240 | |
21 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 15:33.93200 | +4:08.24720 | |
22 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 17:11.103010 | +5:46.34530 | |
23 | Vendela Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:33.105220 | +6:08.36740 | |
24 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 19:06.114570 | +7:41.46090 | |
- | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:49.64810 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:03.66290 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:37.69610 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:42.70140 | +53.5230 | |
5 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:44.70310 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:47.70600 | +57.5690 | |
7 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:54.71350 | +1:05.6440 | |
8 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:56.71520 | +1:07.6610 | |
9 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 12:05.72450 | +1:16.7540 | |
10 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 12:09.72890 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:27.8690 | |
12 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 12:19.73840 | +1:30.8930 | |
13 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:20.73900 | +1:30.8990 | |
14 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 12:22.74160 | +1:33.9250 | |
15 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:30.74970 | +1:41.10060 | |
16 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:34.75340 | +1:45.10430 | |
17 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:38.75700 | +1:48.10790 | |
18 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:46.76580 | +1:57.11670 | |
19 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:13.79290 | +2:24.14380 | |
20 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 13:31.81050 | +2:42.16140 | |
21 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:45.82490 | +2:56.17580 | |
22 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 14:06.84510 | +3:17.19600 | |
23 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 14:07.84620 | +3:18.19710 | |
24 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 14:09.84890 | +3:20.19980 | |
25 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:11.85020 | +3:22.20110 | |
26 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 14:38.87790 | +3:49.22880 | |
27 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 14:55.89440 | +4:06.24530 | |
- | Sara Storm-Andersson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 10:23.62230 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:32.63100 | +8.770 | |
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:50.64980 | +27.2650 | |
4 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 10:57.65620 | +33.3290 | |
5 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 11:00.65930 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 11:02.66130 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:11.67060 | +48.4730 | |
8 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:17.67600 | +53.5270 | |
9 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:32.69130 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 11:36.69500 | +1:12.7170 | |
11 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 11:47.70670 | +1:24.8340 | |
|
12 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 11:53.71230 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 12:09.72850 | +1:46.10520 | |
14 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:12.73110 | +1:48.10780 | |
15 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 12:17.73630 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 12:22.74160 | +1:59.11830 | |
17 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:24.74390 | +2:01.12060 | |
18 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 12:29.74810 | +2:05.12480 | |
19 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 12:32.75180 | +2:09.12850 | |
20 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 12:45.76450 | +2:22.14120 | |
21 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:57.77670 | +2:34.15340 | |
22 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 13:00.77920 | +2:36.15590 | |
23 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 13:04.78340 | +2:41.16010 | |
24 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:17.79690 | +2:54.17360 | |
25 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 13:38.81730 | +3:15.19400 | |
26 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 13:46.82500 | +3:22.20170 | |
27 | Lisen Eklund | IK Stern | 15:05.90490 | +4:42.28160 | |
28 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 15:08.90760 | +4:45.28430 | |
29 | Maja Karlsson | OK Landehof | 15:41.94000 | +5:17.31670 | |
30 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:31.99020 | +6:07.36690 | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:56.59500 | | |
2 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 10:00.59920 | +4.320 | |
3 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 10:18.61700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:18.61720 | +22.2120 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:29.62800 | +33.3200 | |
6 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 10:30.62920 | +34.3320 | |
7 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:43.64250 | +47.4650 | |
8 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64310 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:57.65670 | +1:01.6070 | |
10 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 11:09.66830 | +1:13.7230 | |
11 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 11:17.67630 | +1:21.8030 | |
13 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:29.68820 | +1:33.9220 | |
14 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:39.69890 | +1:43.10290 | |
15 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 11:49.70810 | +1:53.11210 | |
16 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:55.71430 | +1:59.11830 | |
17 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 12:01.72020 | +2:05.12420 | |
18 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:17.73600 | +2:21.14000 | |
19 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 12:29.74850 | +2:33.15250 | |
20 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:39.75800 | +2:43.16200 | |
21 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 13:17.79600 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:44.64350 | | |
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 10:57.65660 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:00.65980 | +16.1530 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:20.67950 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:27.68660 | +43.4210 | |
6 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 11:32.69190 | +48.4740 | |
7 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:41.70080 | +57.5630 | |
8 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:02.6150 | |
9 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:05.6450 | |
10 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:50.70990 | +1:06.6540 | |
11 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 11:51.71030 | +1:06.6580 | |
12 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:54.71310 | +1:09.6860 | |
13 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:16.73510 | +1:31.9060 | |
14 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:16.73580 | +1:32.9130 | |
15 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 12:17.73630 | +1:32.9180 | |
16 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:21.74000 | +1:36.9550 | |
17 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 12:21.74060 | +1:37.9610 | |
18 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:28.74700 | +1:43.10250 | |
19 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:29.74860 | +1:45.10410 | |
20 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 12:35.75470 | +1:51.11020 | |
21 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:39.75860 | +1:55.11410 | |
22 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:46.76570 | +2:02.12120 | |
23 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 12:48.76770 | +2:04.12320 | |
24 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:50.76990 | +2:06.12540 | |
25 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 13:16.79540 | +2:31.15090 | |
26 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 13:23.80290 | +2:39.15840 | |
27 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:52.83170 | +3:08.18720 | |
28 | Eskil Branzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:02.84130 | +3:17.19680 | |
29 | Gabriel Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 14:11.85070 | +3:27.20620 | |
30 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:21.86050 | +3:37.21600 | |
31 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 14:37.87680 | +3:53.23230 | |
32 | Marcus Ramberg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97820 | +5:34.33370 | |
33 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 16:51.101090 | +6:07.36640 | |
34 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 18:00.107920 | +7:15.43470 | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvin Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:33.57290 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:57.59660 | +23.2270 | |
3 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 10:25.62400 | +51.5010 | |
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:40.63930 | +1:06.6540 | |
5 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 10:48.64760 | +1:14.7370 | |
6 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 10:51.65050 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:56.65580 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 11:06.66550 | +1:32.9160 | |
8 | Sigge Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 11:06.66550 | +1:32.9160 | |
10 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:08.66770 | +1:34.9380 | |
11 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:09.66860 | +1:35.9470 | |
12 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:15.67450 | +1:41.10060 | |
13 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 11:16.67520 | +1:42.10130 | |
14 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 11:19.67860 | +1:45.10470 | |
15 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:21.68050 | +1:47.10660 | |
16 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:32.69120 | +1:58.11730 | |
17 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 11:32.69150 | +1:58.11760 | |
18 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:52.71100 | +2:18.13710 | |
19 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 11:52.71110 | +2:18.13720 | |
20 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 12:08.72770 | +2:34.15380 | |
21 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:11.73050 | +2:37.15660 | |
22 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:26.74580 | +2:52.17190 | |
23 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 12:45.76480 | +3:11.19090 | |
24 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 12:50.76910 | +3:16.19520 | |
25 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 12:50.76940 | +3:16.19550 | |
26 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 13:01.78030 | +3:27.20640 | |
27 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 13:07.78600 | +3:33.21210 | |
28 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 13:10.78990 | +3:37.21600 | |
29 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 13:30.80900 | +3:56.23510 | |
30 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 13:51.83050 | +4:17.25660 | |
31 | Anton Jonsson | Grava SK | 13:51.83090 | +4:18.25700 | |
32 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 14:21.86010 | +4:47.28620 | |
33 | William Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:05.90400 | +5:31.33010 | |
- | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:21.56040 | | |
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:29.56880 | +8.740 | |
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:48.58790 | +27.2650 | |
4 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:52.59140 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:55.59420 | +33.3280 | |
6 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:59.59820 | +37.3680 | |
7 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 10:00.59910 | +38.3770 | |
8 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60190 | +41.4050 | |
9 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:16.61520 | +54.5380 | |
9 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16.61520 | +54.5380 | |
11 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:42.64110 | +1:20.7970 | |
12 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 10:44.64350 | +1:23.8210 | |
13 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 10:45.64420 | +1:23.8280 | |
14 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:48.64790 | +1:27.8650 | |
15 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 11:00.65920 | +1:38.9780 | |
16 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 11:01.66040 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:09.66830 | +1:47.10690 | |
18 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:21.68070 | +2:00.11930 | |
19 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 11:33.69230 | +2:11.13090 | |
20 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 11:39.69840 | +2:18.13700 | |
21 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 11:54.71370 | +2:33.15230 | |
22 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 12:31.75000 | +3:09.18860 | |
23 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 13:18.79740 | +3:57.23600 | |
24 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 13:27.80670 | +4:06.24530 | |
25 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 13:34.81340 | +4:13.25200 | |
26 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:58.83770 | +4:37.27630 | |
27 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 14:14.85310 | +4:52.29170 | |
- | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53860 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:11.55040 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:24.56300 | +24.2340 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 9:27.56660 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56820 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:33.57250 | +33.3290 | |
7 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 9:35.57420 | +35.3460 | |
8 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 9:36.57500 | +36.3540 | |
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:41.58000 | +41.4040 | |
10 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:42.58130 | +42.4170 | |
11 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:45.58490 | +46.4530 | |
12 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 9:50.58910 | +50.4950 | |
13 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:56.59530 | +56.5570 | |
14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:00.59920 | +1:00.5960 | |
15 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60250 | +1:03.6290 | |
16 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 10:09.60840 | +1:09.6880 | |
17 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:15.61440 | +1:15.7480 | |
18 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 10:27.62660 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 10:31.63020 | +1:31.9060 | |
20 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:33.63270 | +1:34.9310 | |
21 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 10:41.64000 | +1:41.10040 | |
22 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:53.65260 | +1:54.11300 | |
23 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 11:24.68320 | +2:24.14360 | |
24 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 11:29.68890 | +2:30.14930 | |
25 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:39.69830 | +2:39.15870 | |
26 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 11:41.70040 | +2:41.16080 | |
27 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 11:47.70610 | +2:47.16650 | |
28 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:51.71030 | +2:51.17070 | |
29 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 12:26.74500 | +3:26.20540 | |
30 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 12:28.74710 | +3:28.20750 | |
31 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 12:57.77690 | +3:58.23730 | |
32 | Carl Alving | IK Stern | 15:53.95240 | +6:53.41280 | |
- | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:22.20150 | | |
2 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 3:43.22290 | +21.2040 | |
3 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:51.23010 | +28.2760 | |
4 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 4:13.25220 | +50.4970 | |
5 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 4:45.28440 | +1:22.8190 | |
6 | Iris Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 4:53.29270 | +1:31.9020 | |
7 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 4:54.29370 | +1:32.9120 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:52.17170 | | |
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 3:12.19180 | +20.1910 | |
3 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 3:14.19390 | +22.2120 | |
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 3:17.19610 | +24.2340 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 3:19.19860 | +26.2590 | |
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:25.20400 | +32.3130 | |
7 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:27.20670 | +35.3400 | |
|
8 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 3:35.21410 | +42.4140 | |
9 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 3:36.21500 | +43.4230 | |
10 | Wilma Jonsson | Grava SK | 3:42.22130 | +49.4860 | |
11 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 3:44.22390 | +52.5120 | |
12 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 3:45.22480 | +53.5210 | |
13 | Agnes Eklund | Kimstad GOIF | 3:46.22560 | +53.5290 | |
14 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 3:48.22750 | +55.5480 | |
15 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 3:49.22850 | +56.5580 | |
16 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:52.23170 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | Maja Backlund | Borås SK | 3:59.23860 | +1:06.6590 | |
18 | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | 4:03.24220 | +1:10.6950 | |
19 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 4:03.24250 | +1:10.6980 | |
20 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 4:06.24550 | +1:13.7280 | |
21 | Clara Florentine Hopf | Ulricehamns IF | 4:16.25550 | +1:23.8280 | |
22 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 4:16.25580 | +1:24.8310 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 3:32.21160 | | |
2 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41.22070 | +9.810 | |
3 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 3:46.22590 | +14.1330 | |
4 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 3:47.22640 | +14.1380 | |
5 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 3:48.22700 | +15.1440 | |
6 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:49.22860 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 3:50.22910 | +17.1650 | |
8 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 3:51.23070 | +19.1810 | |
9 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 4:04.24300 | +31.3040 | |
10 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 4:04.24330 | +31.3070 | |
11 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 4:20.25960 | +48.4700 | |
12 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:21.26090 | +49.4830 | |
13 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 4:32.27180 | +1:00.5920 | |
- | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Stålbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Elebo | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:41.16070 | | |
2 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 2:47.16640 | +5.470 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:49.16880 | +8.710 | |
4 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:52.17120 | +10.950 | |
5 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 2:52.17180 | +11.1010 | |
6 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 3:00.17940 | +18.1770 | |
7 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 3:06.18560 | +24.2390 | |
8 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 3:10.18990 | +29.2820 | |
9 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:11.19000 | +29.2830 | |
10 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:12.19180 | +31.3010 | |
11 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 3:13.19200 | +31.3030 | |
12 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:13.19250 | +31.3080 | |
13 | Max Wengbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 3:15.19410 | +33.3240 | |
14 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:20.19970 | +39.3800 | |
15 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:21.20070 | +40.3900 | |
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 3:24.20310 | +42.4140 | |
17 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 3:25.20460 | +43.4290 | |
18 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 3:30.20950 | +48.4780 | |
19 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 3:36.21550 | +54.5380 | |
20 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 3:37.21670 | +56.5500 | |
21 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:40.21910 | +58.5740 | |
22 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 3:46.22580 | +1:05.6410 | |
23 | Vilmer Sjölander | Sävedalens AIK | 3:50.22920 | +1:08.6750 | |
24 | Johan Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 4:16.25570 | +1:35.9400 | |
- | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |