0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:40.15938 | | |
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:42.16134 | +1.96 | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:44.16356 | +4.318 | |
4 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 2:44.16388 | +4.350 | |
5 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 2:49.16883 | +9.845 | |
6 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 2:51.17024 | +10.986 | |
7 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:51.17073 | +11.1035 | |
8 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:53.17247 | +13.1209 | |
9 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 2:55.17429 | +14.1391 | |
10 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 2:58.17739 | +18.1701 | |
11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 3:01.18058 | +21.2020 | |
12 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:03.18263 | +23.2225 | |
13 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 3:04.18378 | +24.2340 | |
14 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:05.18490 | +25.2452 | |
15 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 3:06.18587 | +26.2549 | |
16 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:09.18847 | +29.2809 | |
17 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09.18892 | +29.2854 | |
18 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 3:11.19000 | +30.2962 | |
19 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 3:19.19801 | +38.3763 | |
20 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 3:23.20268 | +43.4230 | |
21 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:30.20961 | +50.4923 | |
22 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 3:35.21406 | +54.5368 | |
23 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:45.22445 | +1:05.6407 | |
24 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 3:46.22594 | +1:06.6556 | |
25 | Vendela Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:55.23430 | +1:14.7392 | |
- | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 2:34.15320 | | |
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 2:35.15469 | +1.49 | |
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 2:37.15608 | +2.188 | |
4 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:41.16018 | +6.598 | |
5 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:47.16619 | +12.1199 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:47.16635 | +13.1215 | |
7 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:47.16642 | +13.1222 | |
8 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 2:50.16939 | +16.1519 | |
9 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:51.17011 | +16.1591 | |
10 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:51.17042 | +17.1622 | |
11 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 2:51.17084 | +17.1664 | |
12 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 2:52.17147 | +18.1727 | |
13 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:54.17387 | +20.1967 | |
14 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 2:54.17398 | +20.1978 | |
15 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:55.17460 | +21.2040 | |
16 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 2:55.17496 | +21.2076 | |
17 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 2:56.17527 | +22.2107 | |
18 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 2:58.17748 | +24.2328 | |
19 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 2:59.17843 | +25.2423 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 3:00.17974 | +26.2554 | |
21 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 3:01.18070 | +27.2650 | |
22 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 3:08.18719 | +33.3299 | |
23 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 3:14.19389 | +40.3969 | |
24 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 3:18.19746 | +44.4326 | |
25 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 3:18.19797 | +44.4377 | |
26 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 3:27.20644 | +53.5224 | |
27 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 3:38.21741 | +1:04.6321 | |
- | Sara Storm-Andersson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:22.14199 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 2:26.14507 | +3.208 | |
3 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30.14900 | +7.601 | |
4 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:33.15224 | +10.925 | |
5 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 2:34.15320 | +11.1021 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 2:35.15472 | +12.1173 | |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 2:37.15632 | +14.1333 | |
8 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 2:37.15690 | +14.1391 | |
9 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 2:46.16586 | +23.2287 | |
10 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47.16617 | +24.2318 | |
11 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:47.16688 | +24.2389 | |
12 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 2:48.16719 | +25.2420 | |
13 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 2:49.16853 | +26.2554 | |
14 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 2:52.17136 | +29.2837 | |
15 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52.17177 | +29.2878 | |
16 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:53.17210 | +30.2911 | |
17 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 2:53.17225 | +30.2926 | |
18 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:55.17415 | +32.3116 | |
19 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 2:56.17543 | +33.3244 | |
20 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 2:57.17624 | +34.3325 | |
21 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:57.17671 | +34.3372 | |
22 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 3:01.18027 | +38.3728 | |
23 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 3:04.18307 | +41.4008 | |
24 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 3:05.18474 | +42.4175 | |
25 | Lisen Eklund | IK Stern | 3:20.19969 | +57.5670 | |
26 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 3:22.20195 | +59.5896 | |
27 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 3:49.22826 | +1:26.8527 | |
28 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:50.22989 | +1:27.8690 | |
29 | Maja Karlsson | OK Landehof | 4:30.26946 | +2:07.12647 | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 2:19.13886 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:24.14358 | +4.372 | |
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 2:25.14461 | +5.475 | |
4 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:26.14569 | +6.583 | |
5 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:26.14576 | +6.590 | |
6 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:28.14756 | +8.770 | |
7 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 2:28.14767 | +8.781 | |
8 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 2:30.14957 | +10.971 | |
9 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 2:30.14963 | +10.977 | |
10 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:31.15003 | +11.1017 | |
11 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:34.15314 | +14.1328 | |
12 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 2:40.15947 | +20.1961 | |
13 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 2:42.16164 | +22.2178 | |
14 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 2:46.16552 | +26.2566 | |
15 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:49.16833 | +29.2847 | |
16 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:51.17014 | +31.3028 | |
17 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:54.17378 | +34.3392 | |
18 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 2:57.17632 | +37.3646 | |
19 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 3:04.18305 | +44.4319 | |
20 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 3:08.18754 | +48.4768 | |
- | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:17.13672 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 2:21.14087 | +4.315 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:23.14246 | +5.474 | |
4 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:24.14333 | +6.561 | |
5 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:24.14399 | +7.627 | |
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 2:26.14504 | +8.732 | |
7 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:27.14668 | +9.896 | |
8 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 2:31.15033 | +13.1261 | |
9 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 2:31.15089 | +14.1317 | |
10 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:34.15330 | +16.1558 | |
11 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 2:35.15415 | +17.1643 | |
12 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 2:35.15449 | +17.1677 | |
13 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 2:37.15637 | +19.1865 | |
14 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 2:38.15742 | +20.1970 | |
15 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 2:45.16420 | +27.2648 | |
- | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 2:09.12849 | | |
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 2:11.13033 | +1.84 | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 2:18.13736 | +8.787 | |
4 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 2:19.13843 | +9.894 | |
5 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:21.14029 | +11.1080 | |
6 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:28.14749 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 2:28.14792 | +19.1843 | |
8 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 2:31.15078 | +22.2129 | |
9 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:39.15817 | +29.2868 | |
10 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 2:42.16109 | +32.3160 | |
- | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:12.13168 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 2:13.13238 | +0 | |
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:14.13363 | +1.95 | |
4 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 2:18.13701 | +5.433 | |
5 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 2:19.13845 | +6.577 | |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:20.13939 | +7.671 | |
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 2:20.13968 | +8.700 | |
8 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 2:27.14645 | +14.1377 | |
9 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 2:28.14720 | +15.1452 | |
10 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 2:31.15080 | +19.1812 | |
11 | Elin Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 3:17.19680 | +1:05.6412 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:25.14435 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:25.14454 | +0 | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 2:28.14737 | +3.202 | |
4 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:33.15298 | +8.763 | |
5 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 2:39.15848 | +14.1313 | |
6 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:42.16189 | +17.1654 | |
7 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:43.16209 | +17.1674 | |
8 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 2:43.16253 | +18.1718 | |
9 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43.16265 | +18.1730 | |
10 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43.16283 | +18.1748 | |
11 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:45.16414 | +19.1879 | |
12 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:45.16432 | +19.1897 | |
13 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 2:45.16478 | +20.1943 | |
14 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:46.16574 | +21.2039 | |
15 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:47.16688 | +22.2153 | |
16 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 2:49.16820 | +23.2285 | |
17 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 2:55.17458 | +30.2923 | |
18 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:58.17750 | +33.3215 | |
19 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 3:00.17964 | +35.3429 | |
20 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 3:00.17998 | +35.3463 | |
21 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:01.18036 | +36.3501 | |
22 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 3:01.18072 | +36.3537 | |
23 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 3:04.18345 | +39.3810 | |
24 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:06.18560 | +41.4025 | |
25 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 3:08.18726 | +42.4191 | |
26 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 3:09.18881 | +44.4346 | |
27 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 3:17.19622 | +51.5087 | |
28 | Eskil Branzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:22.20156 | +57.5621 | |
29 | Gabriel Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 3:26.20561 | +1:01.6026 | |
30 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 3:27.20662 | +1:02.6127 | |
31 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:33.21258 | +1:08.6723 | |
32 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 3:36.21569 | +1:11.7034 | |
33 | Marcus Ramberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:42.22112 | +1:16.7577 | |
34 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 4:34.27326 | +2:08.12791 | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvin Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:13.13298 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 2:19.13828 | +5.430 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 2:20.13955 | +6.557 | |
4 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:29.14868 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 2:30.14999 | +17.1601 | |
6 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 2:31.15011 | +17.1613 | |
7 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:34.15369 | +20.1971 | |
8 | Sigge Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 2:35.15452 | +21.2054 | |
|
9 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 2:36.15543 | +22.2145 | |
10 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 2:36.15567 | +22.2169 | |
11 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 2:37.15654 | +23.2256 | |
12 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:38.15749 | +24.2351 | |
13 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:39.15813 | +25.2415 | |
14 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:40.15975 | +26.2577 | |
15 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:40.15989 | +26.2591 | |
16 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 2:41.16004 | +27.2606 | |
17 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:45.16484 | +31.3086 | |
18 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 2:46.16515 | +32.3117 | |
19 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 2:49.16848 | +35.3450 | |
20 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 2:50.16975 | +36.3577 | |
21 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 2:53.17240 | +39.3842 | |
22 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 2:55.17412 | +41.4014 | |
23 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:57.17604 | +43.4206 | |
24 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 2:57.17605 | +43.4207 | |
25 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:57.17608 | +43.4210 | |
26 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 2:59.17800 | +45.4402 | |
27 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 3:00.17979 | +46.4581 | |
28 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 3:14.19320 | +1:00.5922 | |
29 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 3:19.19898 | +1:06.6500 | |
30 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 3:24.20301 | +1:10.6903 | |
31 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 3:26.20556 | +1:12.7158 | |
32 | Anton Jonsson | Grava SK | 3:32.21153 | +1:18.7755 | |
33 | William Olsson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:34.21354 | +1:20.7956 | |
- | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:08.12795 | | |
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:10.12952 | +1.57 | |
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:11.13064 | +2.169 | |
4 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:18.13720 | +9.825 | |
5 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19.13833 | +10.938 | |
6 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:20.13948 | +11.1053 | |
7 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:20.13961 | +11.1066 | |
8 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 2:22.14192 | +13.1297 | |
9 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 2:25.14429 | +16.1534 | |
10 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 2:29.14802 | +20.1907 | |
11 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 2:30.14919 | +21.2024 | |
12 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:31.15052 | +22.2157 | |
13 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:32.15158 | +23.2263 | |
14 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 2:32.15194 | +23.2299 | |
15 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 2:36.15563 | +27.2668 | |
16 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 2:39.15894 | +30.2999 | |
17 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:40.15902 | +31.3007 | |
18 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 2:40.15985 | +31.3090 | |
19 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 2:49.16818 | +40.3923 | |
20 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 2:56.17545 | +47.4650 | |
21 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 2:57.17664 | +48.4769 | |
22 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 2:59.17879 | +50.4984 | |
23 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 3:03.18277 | +54.5382 | |
24 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 3:05.18498 | +57.5603 | |
25 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:06.18577 | +57.5682 | |
26 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 3:07.18614 | +58.5719 | |
- | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 2:06.12570 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:07.12631 | +0 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 2:10.12915 | +3.245 | |
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 2:12.13114 | +5.444 | |
5 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 2:12.13168 | +5.498 | |
6 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 2:13.13243 | +6.573 | |
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:13.13251 | +6.581 | |
8 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:14.13356 | +7.686 | |
9 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:15.13414 | +8.744 | |
10 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:15.13433 | +8.763 | |
11 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 2:16.13511 | +9.841 | |
12 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17.13679 | +11.1009 | |
13 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 2:18.13737 | +11.1067 | |
14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:20.13952 | +13.1282 | |
15 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 2:21.14008 | +14.1338 | |
16 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21.14031 | +14.1361 | |
17 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:21.14090 | +15.1420 | |
18 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 2:22.14162 | +15.1492 | |
19 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:26.14574 | +20.1904 | |
20 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 2:29.14888 | +23.2218 | |
21 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 2:30.14954 | +23.2284 | |
22 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:33.15237 | +26.2567 | |
23 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 2:33.15286 | +27.2616 | |
24 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 2:34.15348 | +27.2678 | |
25 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 2:40.15947 | +33.3277 | |
26 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:41.16078 | +35.3408 | |
27 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 2:42.16164 | +35.3494 | |
28 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 2:47.16606 | +40.3936 | |
29 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 2:55.17438 | +48.4768 | |
30 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 3:00.17925 | +53.5255 | |
31 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 3:12.19162 | +1:05.6492 | |
32 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 3:30.20969 | +1:23.8299 | |
33 | Carl Alving | IK Stern | 4:19.25868 | +2:12.13198 | |
- | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 1:52.11177 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:55.11493 | +3.216 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 1:56.11547 | +3.270 | |
4 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56.11562 | +3.285 | |
5 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 2:04.12348 | +11.1071 | |
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:04.12351 | +11.1074 | |
7 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:06.12545 | +13.1268 | |
8 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 2:06.12560 | +13.1283 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:07.12670 | +14.1393 | |
10 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:07.12672 | +14.1395 | |
11 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 2:07.12676 | +14.1399 | |
12 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:10.12939 | +17.1662 | |
13 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:11.13027 | +18.1750 | |
14 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:11.13065 | +18.1788 | |
15 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 2:12.13106 | +19.1829 | |
16 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 2:13.13246 | +20.1969 | |
17 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 2:14.13304 | +21.2027 | |
18 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 2:15.13438 | +22.2161 | |
19 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 2:17.13606 | +24.2329 | |
20 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:19.13842 | +26.2565 | |
21 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 2:21.14096 | +29.2819 | |
22 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 2:23.14249 | +30.2972 | |
23 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 2:27.14677 | +35.3400 | |
24 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:28.14716 | +35.3439 | |
25 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 2:28.14762 | +35.3485 | |
26 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:38.15720 | +45.4443 | |
27 | Adam Garström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:52.17194 | +1:00.5917 | |
28 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 3:03.18217 | +1:10.6940 | |
- | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Qvist | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:46.10594 | | |
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 1:55.11477 | +8.783 | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:57.11669 | +10.975 | |
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:58.11761 | +11.1067 | |
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:59.11850 | +12.1156 | |
6 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:01.12012 | +14.1318 | |
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:02.12155 | +15.1461 | |
8 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 2:03.12213 | +16.1519 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 2:04.12311 | +17.1617 | |
10 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 2:04.12318 | +17.1624 | |
11 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:05.12450 | +18.1756 | |
12 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 2:05.12497 | +19.1803 | |
13 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 2:07.12622 | +20.1928 | |
14 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 2:08.12799 | +22.2105 | |
15 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 2:11.13005 | +24.2311 | |
16 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 2:11.13058 | +24.2364 | |
17 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:12.13112 | +25.2418 | |
18 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:18.13780 | +31.3086 | |
19 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22.14105 | +35.3411 | |
20 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 2:23.14270 | +36.3576 | |
21 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 2:24.14370 | +37.3676 | |
22 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 2:26.14533 | +39.3839 | |
23 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 2:54.17384 | +1:07.6690 | |
- | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 1:49.10860 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:52.11113 | +2.153 | |
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 1:52.11148 | +2.188 | |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:53.11212 | +3.252 | |
5 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:55.11428 | +5.468 | |
6 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 1:55.11470 | +6.510 | |
7 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:56.11516 | +6.556 | |
8 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:57.11626 | +7.666 | |
9 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 1:57.11689 | +8.729 | |
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 2:00.11903 | +10.943 | |
11 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:00.11912 | +10.952 | |
12 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:01.12041 | +11.1081 | |
13 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:01.12074 | +12.1114 | |
14 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 2:02.12108 | +12.1148 | |
15 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:02.12115 | +12.1155 | |
16 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 2:02.12152 | +12.1192 | |
17 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 2:03.12209 | +13.1249 | |
18 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 2:04.12371 | +15.1411 | |
19 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:05.12493 | +16.1533 | |
20 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 2:07.12611 | +17.1651 | |
21 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09.12814 | +19.1854 | |
22 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:09.12873 | +20.1913 | |
23 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 2:10.12943 | +20.1983 | |
24 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:10.12949 | +20.1989 | |
25 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:11.13026 | +21.2066 | |
26 | Linus Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 2:19.13808 | +29.2848 | |
27 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 2:20.13956 | +30.2996 | |
28 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 2:26.14541 | +36.3581 | |
29 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 2:33.15269 | +44.4309 | |
- | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.12009 | | |
2 | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:13.13216 | +12.1107 | |
3 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 2:30.14917 | +29.2808 | |
4 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 3:02.18129 | +1:01.6020 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 3:06.18545 | +1:05.6436 | |
6 | Iris Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 3:08.18797 | +1:07.6688 | |
7 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 3:21.20075 | +1:20.7966 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:58.11708 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 2:05.12445 | +7.637 | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:07.12639 | +9.831 | |
4 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 2:08.12742 | +10.934 | |
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 2:10.12900 | +11.1092 | |
6 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 2:10.12911 | +12.1103 | |
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:10.12930 | +12.1122 | |
|
8 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 2:16.13534 | +18.1726 | |
9 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 2:20.13905 | +21.2097 | |
10 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 2:24.14333 | +26.2525 | |
11 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 2:28.14770 | +30.2962 | |
12 | Maja Backlund | Borås SK | 2:30.14919 | +32.3111 | |
13 | Agnes Eklund | Kimstad GOIF | 2:30.14925 | +32.3117 | |
14 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 2:30.14946 | +32.3138 | |
15 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 2:34.15350 | +36.3542 | |
16 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 2:37.15603 | +38.3795 | |
17 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:39.15819 | +41.4011 | |
18 | Wilma Jonsson | Grava SK | 2:39.15891 | +41.4083 | |
19 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 2:44.16367 | +46.4559 | |
20 | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | 2:53.17229 | +55.5421 | |
21 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 3:08.18724 | +1:10.6916 | |
- | Clara Florentine Hopf | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 2:13.13260 | | |
2 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 2:15.13417 | +1.57 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 2:15.13445 | +1.85 | |
4 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 2:19.13885 | +6.525 | |
5 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 2:21.14011 | +7.651 | |
6 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 2:25.14427 | +11.1067 | |
7 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:32.15128 | +18.1768 | |
8 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33.15203 | +19.1843 | |
9 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 2:36.15506 | +22.2146 | |
10 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 2:46.16520 | +32.3160 | |
11 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 2:48.16722 | +34.3362 | |
12 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 2:50.16901 | +36.3541 | |
- | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Stålbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Elebo | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:43.10227 | | |
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:50.10905 | +6.578 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51.11091 | +8.764 | |
4 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:52.11113 | +8.786 | |
5 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 1:53.11226 | +9.899 | |
6 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 2:01.12065 | +18.1738 | |
7 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:02.12173 | +19.1846 | |
8 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 2:03.12242 | +20.1915 | |
9 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 2:07.12637 | +24.2310 | |
10 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:08.12736 | +25.2409 | |
11 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 2:09.12892 | +26.2565 | |
12 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:11.13012 | +27.2685 | |
13 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:14.13316 | +30.2989 | |
14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 2:16.13564 | +33.3237 | |
15 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 2:16.13592 | +33.3265 | |
16 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:17.13646 | +34.3319 | |
17 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 2:18.13727 | +35.3400 | |
18 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 2:19.13838 | +36.3511 | |
19 | Max Wengbrand | Ulricehamns IF | 2:21.14089 | +38.3762 | |
20 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:22.14153 | +39.3826 | |
21 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 2:24.14370 | +41.4043 | |
22 | Johan Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 2:30.14941 | +47.4614 | |
23 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 2:38.15773 | +55.5446 | |
24 | Vilmer Sjölander | Sävedalens AIK | 3:01.18031 | +1:18.7704 | |
- | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |