40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna SÖDERLIND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40:07.960695 | 49.0p | |
2 | Stina Lundstedt | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:42:48.976706 | +2:40.15911 | 48.1p |
3 | Charlott Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:48:25.1010453 | +8:17.49658 | 46.3p |
4 | Anne-Lie JONSSON | Umeå | 2:53:43.1042245 | +13:35.81450 | 44.7p |
5 | Helen Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:54:30.1046978 | +14:22.86183 | 44.4p |
6 | Fanny Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:57:04.1062316 | +16:56.101521 | 43.7p |
7 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 2:58:54.1073395 | +18:47.112600 | 43.2p |
8 | Emelie Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 3:02:08.1092796 | +22:01.132001 | 42.4p |
9 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:02:16.1093562 | +22:08.132767 | 42.3p |
10 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:06:35.1119418 | +26:27.158623 | 41.2p |
11 | Cecilia Hennig | Röbäcks SK | 3:09:03.1134287 | +28:55.173492 | 40.6p |
12 | Lena Löfgren | Röbäcks SK | 3:10:46.1144573 | +30:38.183778 | 40.2p |
13 | Elin GUSTAFSSON | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15:42.1174125 | +35:34.213330 | 39.1p |
14 | Helena Drugge | 7-Mila SK | 3:18:51.1193077 | +38:43.232282 | 38.4p |
15 | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:19:55.1199443 | +39:47.238648 | 38.2p |
16 | Anna KEMPE | Stöcke IF | 3:22:21.1214078 | +42:13.253283 | 37.7p |
17 | Karin SVENSSON | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:22:43.1216280 | +42:35.255485 | 37.6p |
18 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 3:23:19.1219810 | +43:11.259015 | 37.5p |
19 | Anna EKERSUND | Uppsala | 3:24:39.1227877 | +44:31.267082 | 37.2p |
20 | Kristin JOHANSSON | Sävar IK | 3:26:12.1237165 | +46:04.276370 | 36.9p |
21 | Mari Åström | Umeå | 3:27:42.1246143 | +47:34.285348 | 36.6p |
22 | Karin Sellgren | Ibm-Klubben | 3:28:41.1252097 | +48:34.291302 | 36.4p |
23 | Karolina MANNELQVIST | Umeå | 3:29:45.1258469 | +49:37.297674 | 36.2p |
24 | Christina Westman | Molidens IK | 3:31:14.1267341 | +51:06.306546 | 36.0p |
25 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:31:32.1269197 | +51:25.308402 | 35.9p |
26 | Johanne LINDGREN | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:32:57.1277611 | +52:49.316816 | 35.6p |
27 | Mimmi WERNER | IFK Umeå | 3:36:08.1296795 | +56:01.336000 | 35.1p |
28 | Margita RÖNNGREN | Hörnefors IF | 3:38:01.1308023 | +57:53.347228 | 34.7p |
29 | Sara EDHOLM | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:39:41.1318066 | +59:33.357271 | 34.4p |
30 | Malin MOSTRÖM | Axa SC | 3:41:01.1326042 | +1:00:53.365247 | 34.2p |
31 | Caroline Gustafsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:43:01.1338040 | +1:02:53.377245 | 33.9p |
32 | Katarina BOTHIN | Telia IoFF | 3:54:18.1405746 | +1:14:10.444951 | 32.1p |
33 | Elsa LILJEHOLM | USS | 3:59:49.1438851 | +1:19:41.478056 | 31.3p |
34 | Anna SJÖSTRAND | IFK Umeå | 4:04:32.1467193 | +1:24:24.506398 | 30.7p |
35 | Evelina FORSBERG | IFK Umeå | 4:27:53.1607258 | +1:47:45.646463 | 27.8p |