42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 2:19:41.838030 | 68.6p | |
2 | Malin Källman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 2:38:09.948850 | 58.7p | |
3 | Agnes Schönfeldt | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:22:57.1217600 | 43.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:32:41.916070 | 61.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:00.1115950 | 48.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:01:03.726200 | 82.6p | |
2 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 2:01:04.726300 | 82.6p | |
3 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:02:45.736460 | 81.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Dahlberg | Adak SK | 2:19:22.836130 | 68.8p | |
2 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:20:19.841810 | 68.2p | |
3 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:23:23.860220 | 66.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:04:45.748470 | 79.4p | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:35:34.933310 | 59.9p | |
3 | Benny Gustavsson | Lycksele IF | 2:44:16.985520 | 56.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:22.776100 | 75.7p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:31.813060 | 71.3p | |
3 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 2:22:38.855760 | 66.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:21:04.846330 | 67.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:24:15.865440 | 65.9p | |
3 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:24:43.868220 | 65.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:22:09.852880 | 67.1p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:24:54.869340 | 65.5p | |
3 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:58.893720 | 63.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:25.860410 | 66.3p | |
2 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:28:07.888630 | 63.7p | |
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:38:38.951770 | 58.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:06.1110530 | 48.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | SWE | 3:56:30.1418950 | 36.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Andersson | IK Studenterna | 3:20:33.1203230 | 44.1p | |
2 | Frida Bylander | Umeå | 3:27:11.1243060 | 42.5p | |
3 | Elin Magnusson | Umeå | 3:37:36.1305500 | 40.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:29:37.897670 | 62.9p | |
2 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå Vikings FF | 2:42:54.977330 | 56.6p | |
3 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:43:25.980460 | 56.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Linde | Umeå | 1:37:08.582710 | 42.4p | |
2 | Annelie Olofsson | Umeå | 1:37:09.582840 | 42.4p | |
3 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 1:40:23.602290 | 41.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:00:02.360110 | 68.6p | |
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:16.373560 | 66.2p | |
3 | Tomas Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:04:02.384100 | 64.3p |