25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 59:13.355200 | | 86.9p |
2 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 59:34.357300 | +21.2000 | 86.4p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 59:35.357400 | +22.2100 | 86.4p |
4 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 59:36.357500 | +23.2200 | 86.4p |
5 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 59:39.357800 | +26.2500 | 86.3p |
6 | Håkan Löfström | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:01.360000 | +48.4700 | 85.8p |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:00:34.363300 | +1:21.8000 | 85.0p |
8 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:02:19.373800 | +3:06.18500 | 82.6p |
9 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:44.376300 | +3:31.21000 | 82.0p |
10 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:03:40.381900 | +4:27.26600 | 80.8p |
11 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:04:23.386200 | +5:10.30900 | 79.9p |
12 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:05:00.389900 | +5:47.34600 | 79.2p |
13 | Christian Seeger | Ufk | 1:05:01.390000 | +5:48.34700 | 79.2p |
14 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:06:30.398900 | +7:17.43600 | 77.4p |
15 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:06:51.401000 | +7:38.45700 | 77.0p |
16 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:09:22.416100 | +10:09.60800 | 74.2p |
17 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 1:12:11.433000 | +12:58.77700 | 71.3p |
18 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 1:13:25.440400 | +14:12.85100 | 70.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 48:06.288500 | | 85.5p |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 48:26.290500 | +20.1900 | 85.0p |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 49:26.296500 | +1:20.7900 | 83.7p |
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 49:49.298800 | +1:43.10200 | 83.2p |
5 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 50:42.304100 | +2:36.15500 | 82.0p |
6 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 50:52.305100 | +2:46.16500 | 81.8p |
7 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 51:05.306400 | +2:59.17800 | 81.6p |
8 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 51:36.309500 | +3:30.20900 | 80.9p |
9 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 51:37.309600 | +3:31.21000 | 80.9p |
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:01.318000 | +4:55.29400 | 79.2p |
11 | Jörgen Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 53:31.321000 | +5:25.32400 | 78.6p |
12 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 53:42.322100 | +5:36.33500 | 78.4p |
13 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 55:12.331100 | +7:06.42500 | 76.7p |
14 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 57:46.346500 | +9:40.57900 | 73.9p |
15 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:03:49.382800 | +15:43.94200 | 68.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:44.292300 | | 84.6p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 48:45.292400 | +1 | 84.6p |
3 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 49:11.295000 | +27.2600 | 84.0p |
4 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 50:11.301000 | +1:27.8600 | 82.7p |
5 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 50:53.305200 | +2:09.12800 | 81.8p |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 52:40.315900 | +3:56.23500 | 79.6p |
7 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 53:05.318400 | +4:21.26000 | 79.1p |
8 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 54:48.328700 | +6:04.36300 | 77.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 26:55.161400 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:40.165900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:41.166000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 27:42.166100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 28:39.171800 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 29:00.173900 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:01.174000 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:23.176200 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 29:47.178600 | +2:52.17100 | |
10 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 29:55.179400 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 30:13.181200 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 30:21.182000 | +3:26.20500 | |
13 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 30:43.184200 | +3:48.22700 | |
14 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 30:47.184600 | +3:52.23100 | |
15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 30:54.185300 | +3:59.23800 | |
16 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 32:31.195000 | +5:36.33500 | |
17 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 33:34.201300 | +6:39.39800 | |
18 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 33:42.202100 | +6:47.40600 | |
19 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 36:31.219000 | +9:36.57500 | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165200 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:56.167500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 28:03.168200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 28:04.168300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 28:54.173300 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 29:20.175900 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 29:26.176500 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 29:31.177000 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 30:04.180300 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 30:19.181800 | +2:46.16500 | |
11 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 31:11.187000 | +3:38.21700 | |
12 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 32:15.193400 | +4:42.28100 | |
13 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:42.196100 | +5:09.30800 | |
14 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 32:50.196900 | +5:17.31600 | |
15 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 33:00.197900 | +5:27.32600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 26:05.156400 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 26:52.161100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Johanna Udras | Estonia | 26:57.161600 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 27:24.164300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 27:26.164500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 27:47.166600 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 29:11.175000 | +3:06.18500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:04.156300 | | 67.3p |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 26:10.156900 | +6.500 | 67.1p |
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 27:11.163000 | +1:07.6600 | 65.1p |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 27:24.164300 | +1:20.7900 | 64.7p |
5 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 27:28.164700 | +1:24.8300 | 64.5p |
6 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 27:48.166700 | +1:44.10300 | 63.9p |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 28:07.168600 | +2:03.12200 | 63.3p |
8 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 28:09.168800 | +2:05.12400 | 63.3p |
9 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 29:22.176100 | +3:18.19700 | 61.2p |
10 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 29:28.176700 | +3:24.20300 | 61.0p |
11 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 30:13.181200 | +4:09.24800 | 59.8p |
12 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 30:24.182300 | +4:20.25900 | 59.5p |
13 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 30:25.182400 | +4:21.26000 | 59.4p |
14 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 34:46.208500 | +8:42.52100 | 53.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 26:51.161000 | | 65.7p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:52.167100 | +1:01.6000 | 63.8p |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:55.173400 | +2:04.12300 | 61.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 40:20.241900 | | 47.0p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:41.244000 | +21.2000 | 46.6p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 41:49.250800 | +1:29.8800 | 45.5p |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 42:20.253900 | +2:00.11900 | 45.1p |
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 50:49.304800 | +10:29.62800 | 38.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 25:00.149900 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 25:02.150100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 25:33.153200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 26:11.157000 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 26:14.157300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 26:49.160800 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 26:50.160900 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 26:52.161100 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 27:06.162500 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 27:18.163700 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:30.164900 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:32.165100 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 28:09.168800 | +3:09.18800 | |
14 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:12.169100 | +3:12.19100 | |
15 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 29:13.175200 | +4:13.25200 | |
16 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:28.182700 | +5:28.32700 | |
17 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 31:10.186900 | +6:10.36900 | |
18 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 32:46.196500 | +7:46.46500 | |
19 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 36:41.220000 | +11:41.70000 | |
20 | Mikael Widén | Siljansnäs | 38:06.228500 | +13:06.78500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:18.145700 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 24:19.145800 | +1 | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 24:59.149800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 25:00.149900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 25:06.150500 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Ski | 25:29.152800 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 25:31.153000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 25:36.153500 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:38.153700 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 25:55.155400 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 26:37.159600 | +2:19.13800 | |
12 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 26:43.160200 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 26:44.160300 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:45.160400 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:47.160600 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:48.160700 | +2:30.14900 | |
17 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 27:36.165500 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 28:16.169500 | +3:58.23700 | |
19 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 28:20.169900 | +4:02.24100 | |
20 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:33.177200 | +5:15.31400 | |
21 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 30:39.183800 | +6:21.38000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:58.137700 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:11.139000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 24:00.143900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 24:21.146000 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 24:27.146600 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:41.148000 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 24:48.148700 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:49.148800 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:50.148900 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 24:54.149300 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:21.152000 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:21.158000 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:57.173600 | +5:59.35800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:21.104000 | | |
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 18:11.109000 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 18:13.109200 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:26.110500 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 18:31.111000 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 18:34.111300 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 18:44.112300 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 19:09.114800 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 19:39.117800 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 19:52.119100 | +2:31.15000 | |
11 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 20:19.121800 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 20:30.122900 | +3:09.18800 | |
13 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 20:42.124100 | +3:21.20000 | |
14 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 21:21.128000 | +4:00.23900 | |
15 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 21:22.128100 | +4:01.24000 | |
16 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:26.128500 | +4:05.24400 | |
17 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 21:35.129400 | +4:14.25300 | |
18 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 22:45.136400 | +5:24.32300 | |
19 | Sonja Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 22:58.137700 | +5:37.33600 | |
20 | Alice Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:32.141100 | +6:11.37000 | |
21 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 24:03.144200 | +6:42.40100 | |
22 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:17.145600 | +6:56.41500 | |
23 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 25:14.151300 | +7:53.47200 | |
24 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 25:19.151800 | +7:58.47700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:21.104000 | | |
2 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 17:54.107300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:57.107600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 17:59.107800 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 18:01.108000 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 18:13.109200 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:17.109600 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 18:25.110400 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 18:35.111400 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 18:50.112900 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:13.115200 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 19:40.117900 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 19:50.118900 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 20:00.119900 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 20:07.120600 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 20:41.124000 | +3:20.19900 | |
19 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 23:25.140400 | +6:04.36300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:09.96800 | | |
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:41.100000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 16:48.100700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 17:01.102000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:01.102000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 17:05.102400 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 17:09.102800 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 17:10.102900 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 17:25.104400 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:36.105500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 17:41.106000 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 17:43.106200 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 17:48.106700 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 18:15.109400 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 18:52.113100 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs | 19:58.119700 | +3:49.22800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:20.103900 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:29.104800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 17:48.106700 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 17:52.107100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:07.108600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 18:48.112700 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:49.112800 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Alfred Laggren | Köla AIK | 21:08.126700 | +3:48.22700 | |
9 | David Elmwall | Högbo GIF | 22:01.132000 | +4:41.28000 | |
10 | Oliver Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 22:31.135000 | +5:11.31000 | |
11 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:00.137900 | +5:40.33900 | |
12 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 24:48.148700 | +7:28.44700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 14:29.86800 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 15:37.93600 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 15:43.94200 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 15:44.94300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:45.94400 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:57.95600 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:00.95900 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:01.96000 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:38.99700 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 17:11.103000 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 17:17.103600 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:27.104600 | +2:58.17700 | |
13 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 17:39.105800 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:59.107800 | +3:30.20900 | |
15 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 18:06.108500 | +3:37.21600 | |
16 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 18:08.108700 | +3:39.21800 | |
17 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 18:26.110500 | +3:57.23600 | |
18 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:27.110600 | +3:58.23700 | |
19 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 18:59.113800 | +4:30.26900 | |
20 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:01.114000 | +4:32.27100 | |
21 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:04.114300 | +4:35.27400 | |
22 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 19:43.118200 | +5:14.31300 | |
23 | Melker Sund | Högbo GIF | 20:22.122100 | +5:53.35200 | |
24 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 20:36.123500 | +6:07.36600 | |
25 | Axel Gräfnings | Falu IK | 20:42.124100 | +6:13.37200 | |
26 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 22:43.136200 | +8:14.49300 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:43.88200 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:04.90300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:25.92400 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 15:38.93700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:20.97900 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 17:11.103000 | +2:28.14700 | |
7 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:16.103500 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:39.105800 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 17:47.106600 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:06.108500 | +3:23.20200 | |
12 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 18:38.111700 | +3:55.23400 | |
13 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 22:24.134300 | +7:41.46000 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:36.57500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:49.58800 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Erika Udras | Estonia | 9:55.59400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Meribel Kumm | Estonia | 9:56.59500 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 12:20.73900 | +3:07.18600 | |
12 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:35.75400 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Stina Grudin | IFK Mora SK | 12:58.77700 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:05.78400 | +3:52.23100 | |
15 | Ella Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 13:26.80500 | +4:13.25200 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:13.55200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:39.57800 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:44.58300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 9:46.58500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 10:01.60000 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 10:42.64100 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 11:04.66300 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 11:32.69100 | +2:31.15000 | |
16 | Astrid Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 11:33.69200 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | Juni Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:10.72900 | +3:09.18800 | |
19 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 12:15.73400 | +3:14.19300 | |
20 | Stina Persson | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:03.84200 | +5:02.30100 | |
21 | Ella Ståbis | Orsa SK | 15:48.94700 | +6:47.40600 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:46.64500 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Elmer Laggren | Köla AIK | 11:38.69700 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:42.70100 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 11:58.71700 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:59.71800 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Youheng Yang null | Högbo GIF | 12:41.76000 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 14:26.86500 | +4:39.27800 | |
12 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 15:30.92900 | +5:43.34200 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:43.52200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:01.54000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:04.54300 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:28.68700 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:39.69800 | +3:25.20400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 42:11.253000 | | 45.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Janek Truu | Tartu Skiclub | 26:41.160000 | | 66.0p |
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 26:51.161000 | +10.900 | 65.7p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 27:12.163100 | +31.3000 | 65.0p |
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:44.166300 | +1:03.6200 | 64.0p |
5 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:31.171000 | +1:50.10900 | 62.6p |
6 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 28:43.172200 | +2:02.12100 | 62.3p |
7 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:06.174500 | +2:25.14400 | 61.6p |
8 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 29:11.175000 | +2:30.14900 | 61.5p |
9 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 29:12.175100 | +2:31.15000 | 61.4p |
10 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:18.175700 | +2:37.15600 | 61.3p |
11 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 29:46.178500 | +3:05.18400 | 60.5p |
12 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 30:19.181800 | +3:38.21700 | 59.6p |
13 | Hans Nykvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:20.181900 | +3:39.21800 | 59.6p |
14 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 30:32.183100 | +3:51.23000 | 59.2p |
15 | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 34:28.206700 | +7:47.46600 | 53.6p |
16 | Sebastian Lind | Täby IS SK | 37:07.222600 | +10:26.62500 | 50.4p |