10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 22:39.135800 | 79.5p | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:37.141600 | 76.3p | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 24:04.144300 | 74.9p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:28.128700 | 83.9p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 22:09.132800 | 81.3p | |
3 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 22:51.137000 | 78.8p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 23:38.141700 | 76.2p | |
2 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 23:54.143300 | 75.4p | |
3 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 24:02.144100 | 75.0p | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:46.58500 | - | |
2 | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | 11:33.69200 | - | |
3 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 15:27.92600 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 8:27.50600 | - | |
2 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:53.53200 | - | |
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:10.54900 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 14:50.88900 | - | |
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:07.102600 | - | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 17:26.104500 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 20:52.125100 | - | |
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 23:52.143100 | - | |
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 26:55.161400 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 30:54.185300 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 11:28.68700 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:54.47300 | - | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:06.48500 | - | |
3 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:36.51500 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:27.86600 | - | |
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:16.91500 | - | |
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 15:16.91500 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:28.110700 | - | |
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 19:13.115200 | - | |
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 21:45.130400 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:56.143500 | - | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 25:09.150800 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:40.159900 | - | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 28:42.172100 | - | |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 28:49.172800 | - | |
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:29.164800 | - | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 29:12.175100 | - | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 30:36.183500 | - |