10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 36:31.219000 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 36:04.216300 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 32:44.196300 | | |
2 | Johan Karlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 34:46.208500 | +2:02.12100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 16:08.96700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 16:27.98600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:12.103100 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Andrea Skott Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 17:49.106800 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 18:21.110000 | +2:34.15300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:58.95700 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 16:09.96800 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 16:13.97200 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:06.12500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 15:25.92400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:03.96200 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:06.96500 | +1:20.7900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 14:34.87300 | | |
2 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 14:48.88700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 14:50.88900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Kim Andersson | Svegs IK | 15:40.93900 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:57.95600 | +1:23.8200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 10:19.61800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 10:52.65100 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:14.7300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:43.58200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 9:50.58900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 10:13.61200 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Marika Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 11:21.68000 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 12:03.72200 | +2:45.16400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:46.52500 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:19.55800 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:02.66100 | +2:38.15700 | |
13 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:57.17600 | |
14 | Jenny Schewelius | Trönö IK | 12:07.72600 | +3:43.22200 | |
15 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 12:15.73400 | +3:51.23000 | |
16 | Bella Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 14:07.84600 | +5:43.34200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 8:32.51100 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 10:29.62800 | +2:46.16500 | |
7 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 11:06.66500 | +3:23.20200 | |
8 | Jonna Hansson | Bräcke SK | 11:50.70900 | +4:07.24600 | |
9 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 15:38.93700 | +7:55.47400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 8:12.49100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:19.49800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:35.51400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:47.52600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 8:52.53100 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Madeleine Lindgren | Bräcke SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:52.17100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:48.58700 | +35.3400 | |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:11.61000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 10:12.61100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:18.13700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:16.49500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:31.51000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 12:03.72200 | +4:17.25600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Henrik Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:16.55500 | +1:40.9900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:18.49700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 6:49.40800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:16.43500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 7:16.43500 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 7:43.46200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:50.46900 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:52.47100 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Caroline Engström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:57.53600 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Linn Persson | Hybo AIK | 9:02.54100 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Caroline Persson | Svegs IK | 9:15.55400 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 9:46.58500 | +3:00.17900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 8:32.51100 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +58.5700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 6:48.40700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 6:52.41100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 6:52.41100 | +7.600 | |
5 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 7:02.42100 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:13.43200 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 7:19.43800 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48100 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Jonas Öhrström | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:51.53000 | +2:06.12500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)