14km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 41:49.250800 | | 85.0p |
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 44:05.264400 | +2:16.13500 | 80.7p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:43.268200 | +2:54.17300 | 79.5p |
4 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 44:57.269600 | +3:08.18700 | 79.1p |
5 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 44:59.269800 | +3:10.18900 | 79.0p |
6 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:50.274900 | +4:01.24000 | 77.6p |
7 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 46:51.281000 | +5:02.30100 | 75.9p |
8 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 51:51.311000 | +10:02.60100 | 68.6p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 34:45.208400 | | 77.5p |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 35:19.211800 | +34.3300 | 76.4p |
3 | Vilje Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 38:23.230200 | +3:38.21700 | 71.1p |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 39:27.236600 | +4:42.28100 | 69.5p |
5 | Oda Isaksen | Lyngenkarnes Ski | 39:39.237800 | +4:54.29300 | 69.1p |
6 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 39:55.239400 | +5:10.30900 | 68.7p |
7 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:06.240500 | +5:21.32000 | 68.5p |
8 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 40:48.244700 | +6:03.36200 | 67.4p |
9 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 41:06.246500 | +6:21.38000 | 67.0p |
10 | Herborg Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 42:01.252000 | +7:16.43500 | 65.7p |
11 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 44:24.266300 | +9:39.57800 | 62.6p |
12 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:38.267700 | +9:53.59200 | 62.3p |
13 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 44:41.268000 | +9:56.59500 | 62.3p |
14 | Ragnhild Steilbu | Senja Ski | 45:19.271800 | +10:34.63300 | 61.5p |
- | Ida Maenpää | IF Brahe | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 37:58.227700 | | 71.8p |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 40:12.241100 | +2:14.13300 | 68.3p |
3 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 41:20.247900 | +3:22.20100 | 66.7p |
4 | Trine Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 44:15.265400 | +6:17.37600 | 62.8p |
5 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 45:23.272200 | +7:25.44400 | 61.4p |
6 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 52:19.313800 | +14:21.86000 | 54.1p |
- | Storjord Tovaas Amalie | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 37:10.222900 | | 73.1p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:36.183500 | | 86.3p |
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:52.197100 | +2:16.13500 | 81.3p |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:08.198700 | +2:32.15100 | 80.7p |
4 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 34:05.204400 | +3:29.20800 | 78.8p |
5 | Marcus Åshovd | Fjell Skilag | 34:27.206600 | +3:51.23000 | 78.1p |
6 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 34:32.207100 | +3:56.23500 | 77.9p |
7 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 34:47.208600 | +4:11.25000 | 77.4p |
8 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skilag | 35:03.210200 | +4:27.26600 | 76.9p |
9 | Elias Mathiesen Knutsen | INNSTRANDA IDRETTSLAG | 35:54.215300 | +5:18.31700 | 75.4p |
10 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:40.225900 | +7:04.42300 | 72.3p |
11 | Kristian Norum Birkelanf | Senja Ski | 37:56.227500 | +7:20.43900 | 71.9p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:51.191000 | | 83.5p |
2 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skilag | 32:04.192300 | +13.1200 | 83.0p |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 32:40.195900 | +49.4800 | 81.7p |
4 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 32:44.196300 | +53.5200 | 81.6p |
5 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 43:17.259600 | +11:26.68500 | 64.0p |
- | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:30.134900 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:54.149300 | +2:24.14300 | |
3 | Sanni Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 25:02.150100 | +2:32.15100 | |
4 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 27:17.163600 | +4:47.28600 | |
5 | Bertine Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 27:47.166600 | +5:17.31600 | |
6 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 28:12.169100 | +5:42.34100 | |
7 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 28:13.169200 | +5:43.34200 | |
8 | Sigrid Kvandal Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 29:07.174600 | +6:37.39600 | |
9 | Anna Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 29:36.177500 | +7:06.42500 | |
10 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:48.196700 | +10:18.61700 | |
11 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 35:39.213800 | +13:09.78800 | |
12 | Melissa Frantzen | Fjell Skilag | 37:35.225400 | +15:05.90400 | |
- | Ina Nylund | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skilag | 24:05.144400 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:45.148400 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:55.149400 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 26:21.158000 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 27:44.166300 | +3:39.21800 | |
6 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 28:26.170500 | +4:21.26000 | |
7 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:27.182600 | +6:22.38100 | |
8 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 31:48.190700 | +7:43.46200 | |
9 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 33:05.198400 | +9:00.53900 | |
10 | Celine Ödegård Bakke | Ballangen Ski | 39:12.235100 | +15:07.90600 | |
- | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Kähkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Minna Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:48.124700 | | |
2 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 22:07.132600 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:30.134900 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 23:03.138200 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Hågen Heimdal | Bardu IL | 23:15.139400 | +2:27.14600 | |
6 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:23.140200 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Adrian Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 23:26.140500 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:30.140900 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 23:44.142300 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 24:11.145000 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Oskar Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 24:30.146900 | +3:42.22100 | |
12 | Tobias Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 24:43.148200 | +3:55.23400 | |
13 | Marko Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 24:47.148600 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Eirik Wilhelmsen Trym | Bardu IL | 24:49.148800 | +4:01.24000 | |
15 | Ivar Hognestad Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 25:04.150300 | +4:16.25500 | |
16 | Aleksander Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 25:16.151500 | +4:28.26700 | |
17 | Niklas Ånesen | Nordreisa IL | 25:25.152400 | +4:37.27600 | |
18 | Daniel Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 25:59.155800 | +5:11.31000 | |
19 | Sondre Thoresen Vallanger | Narvik SK | 27:56.167500 | +7:08.42700 | |
- | Mattias Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Hansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:10.126900 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 21:12.127100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Karihaaran Visa | 21:33.129200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 21:38.129700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 21:39.129800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 21:46.130500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:43.136200 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Sevat Heimdal | Bardu IL | 23:06.138500 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Andreas Nordgård | Medkila Skilag | 23:10.138900 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Sverre Hanssen | Fjell Skilag | 23:16.139500 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:33.141200 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 26:58.161700 | +5:48.34700 | |
13 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 30:18.181700 | +9:08.54700 | |
14 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 31:40.189900 | +10:30.62900 | |
- | Espen Benjaminsen | IF Kilkameratene | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | +10.900 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 9:42.58100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:52.59100 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Vilde Christine Karlsen | Senja Ski | 9:57.59600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:03.60200 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:24.62300 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 10:26.62500 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:32.63100 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 10:33.63200 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 11:05.66400 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Andrea Løveng Monkan | Ankenes SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Johanne Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Yngvild Stenvold Simonsen | Bardu IL | 11:19.67800 | +2:01.12000 | |
18 | Mari Valentine Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 11:37.69600 | +2:19.13800 | |
19 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:28.14700 | |
20 | Tuva Selnes | Ballangen Ski | 11:58.71700 | +2:40.15900 | |
21 | Mari Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skilag | 12:00.71900 | +2:42.16100 | |
22 | Helena Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:53.17200 | |
23 | Hanna Teurajärvi Ylipää | Pajala IF | 12:32.75100 | +3:14.19300 | |
24 | Elsa Norojärvi | Malmbergets AIF | 12:40.75900 | +3:22.20100 | |
25 | Emma Lambertsen | Fjell Skilag | 13:15.79400 | +3:57.23600 | |
26 | Sigrid Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 13:20.79900 | +4:02.24100 | |
27 | Simone Bach | Nordreisa IL | 14:34.87300 | +5:16.31500 | |
28 | Ida Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 18:20.109900 | +9:02.54100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:01.54000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:23.56200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:37.57600 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:58.59700 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 10:04.60300 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | SOL Eirin Norum Birkeland | Senja Ski | 10:22.62100 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Marina Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 10:32.63100 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Benedikte Vaeng | Medkila Skilag | 10:57.65600 | +2:17.13600 | |
17 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:44.16300 | |
18 | Aslaug Marie Henriksen | Nordreisa IL | 11:34.69300 | +2:54.17300 | |
19 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:45.70400 | +3:05.18400 | |
20 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 12:04.72300 | +3:24.20300 | |
21 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:23.74200 | +3:43.22200 | |
22 | Sunniva Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 12:29.74800 | +3:49.22800 | |
23 | Ragnhild Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 19:29.116800 | +10:49.64800 | |
- | Frida Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53300 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 9:19.55800 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:26.56500 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Carmen Aamo | Nordreisa IL | 9:29.56800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Stine Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 9:57.59600 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Runa Myrslett Bakke | Nordreisa IL | 9:59.59800 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Ida Finjord | Alta IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Mathea Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 10:37.63600 | +2:10.12900 | |
17 | Lea Charlotte Bakken | Tverrelvdalen IL | 10:37.63600 | +2:10.12900 | |
19 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 11:00.65900 | +2:33.15200 | |
21 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:09.66800 | +2:42.16100 | |
22 | Madeleine Övrevoll | Fjell Skilag | 11:23.68200 | +2:56.17500 | |
23 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 13:40.81900 | +5:13.31200 | |
- | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | +15.1400 | |
|
3 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skilag | 9:06.54500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:07.54600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 9:30.56900 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:54.59300 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Julie Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:14.61300 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Elisabeth Hanna Aspenes | Øverbygda IL | 10:28.62700 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Helene Alsos Höglin | Medkila Skilag | 10:39.63800 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Andrine Hillestad | Senja Ski | 10:54.65300 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Helene Sofie Solum | Fjell Skilag | 11:03.66200 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Constance Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 11:18.67700 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Florens Bergenstråhle | IFK Kiruna | 11:20.67900 | +2:43.16200 | |
- | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 9:53.59200 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Eskil Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 9:58.59700 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 10:13.61200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | August Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | 10:16.61500 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Jonas Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Birk Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 10:37.63600 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 10:42.64100 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 11:21.68000 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Nils-markus Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | 11:27.68600 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:50.52900 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Isak Andreas Nyheim | Bardu IL | 9:10.54900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 9:22.56100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Anton Arntsen | Ballangen Ski | 9:32.57100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 10:07.60600 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Olof-hendric Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 10:10.60900 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Eivind Bokalrud Fredly | Lofoten Skiklubb | 10:13.61200 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Noah Bakken | Tverrelvdalen IL | 10:22.62100 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Aleksander Nordgård | Medkila Skilag | 10:30.62900 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Henning Kristoffer Fjellå | Medkila Skilag | 10:33.63200 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Emil Reite | Hammerfest skiklubb | 10:36.63500 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 10:38.63700 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 10:45.64400 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Even Sellevoll | Senja Ski | 11:00.65900 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Håvard Berger Vanem | Ankenes SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:22.14100 | |
21 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 11:45.70400 | +3:06.18500 | |
22 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:27.20600 | |
23 | Noah Østvik | Salangen IF Ski | 12:58.77700 | +4:19.25800 | |
24 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 13:14.79300 | +4:35.27400 | |
25 | Julian Håvardsen | Ankenes SK | 13:18.79700 | +4:39.27800 | |
26 | Patrick Eidissen | Bjerkvik IF | 15:48.94700 | +7:09.42800 | |
- | Brynjar Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Oja | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Peter Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 8:26.50500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Helge Ims | Fjell Skilag | 8:41.52000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 8:56.53500 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Sigurd Hansen | Medkila Skilag | 8:57.53600 | +33.3200 | |
6 | David Mathisen | Ballangen Ski | 9:08.54700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 9:10.54900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:16.55500 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Gjermund Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 9:17.55600 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Sebastian Molund Enoksen | Fjell Skilag | 9:18.55700 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Simon Rydningen | Bardu IL | 9:20.55900 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Endre Negård | Salangen IF Ski | 9:36.57500 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Liam Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:39.57800 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Inga Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 10:32.63100 | +2:08.12700 | |
16 | Simon Johannessen | Senja Ski | 10:33.63200 | +2:09.12800 | |
17 | Simen Vars Larsstuen | Bardu IL | 10:35.63400 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Erik Gundersen Kvernmo | Bardu IL | 10:49.64800 | +2:25.14400 | |
19 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 10:59.65800 | +2:35.15400 | |
20 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 11:09.66800 | +2:45.16400 | |
21 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:50.16900 | |
22 | Martin Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 11:55.71400 | +3:31.21000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skilag | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:01.48000 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:22.50100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skilag | 8:25.50400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:28.50700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Rolf Martin Johansen | Nordreisa IL | 9:12.55100 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Simen Finjord | Alta IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Torgrim Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 9:15.55400 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 9:17.55600 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | William Ramsland | Narvik SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Johannes Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 9:41.58000 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Julian Andre Lorentsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Trond Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 9:49.58800 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Elias Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minea Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:49.46800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 8:20.49900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Amine Rydningen | Nordreisa IL | 8:27.50600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Minttu Rossi | Karihaaran Visa | 8:51.53000 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Mari Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:14.55300 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Eirin Heggelund | SIF-Ski | 9:28.56700 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 9:34.57300 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Ella Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 9:40.57900 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Mali Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | Stella Taananen | Pajala IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Selma Solberg Kvandal | Ballangen Ski | 10:08.60700 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:57.17600 | |
18 | Ellen Hetta | IFK Kiruna | 10:39.63800 | +3:16.19500 | |
19 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:41.64000 | +3:18.19700 | |
20 | Nathalie Kroken | Bardu IL | 10:59.65800 | +3:36.21500 | |
21 | Nora Helene Rege | Senja Ski | 11:27.68600 | +4:04.24300 | |
22 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 19:08.114700 | +11:45.70400 | |
- | Amilia Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karoline Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lotta Rossi | Karihaaran Visa | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:25.50400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51400 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Bianca Vanessa Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 8:41.52000 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Johanne Ims | Fjell Skilag | 8:46.52500 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Ann-merethe Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 8:48.52700 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Joelina Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | 9:41.58000 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:28.14700 | |
12 | Lova Blind Juhlin | Soppero Sameförening | 10:24.62300 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Hanna Solum | Fjell Skilag | 10:55.65400 | +3:01.18000 | |
14 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:16.67500 | +3:22.20100 | |
15 | My Gunnelbrand | IFK Kiruna | 11:34.69300 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Elise Andrea Gyltnes | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 8:39.51800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Even Fedreheim | Bjerkvik IF | 8:46.52500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Magnus Kvitvær Sommerseth | Narvik SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Lukas Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Vegard Oliver Fjellå | Medkila Skilag | 9:27.56600 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 10:23.62200 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Hjalmar Viksten | Malmbergets AIF | 10:36.63500 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Harald Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 10:54.65300 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:35.21400 | |
12 | Mathias Eidissen | Bjerkvik IF | 11:54.71300 | +4:04.24300 | |
13 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:05.72400 | +4:15.25400 | |
14 | Marius Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 13:02.78100 | +5:12.31100 | |
15 | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 16:49.100800 | +8:59.53800 | |
16 | Björn Jonsson | Malmbergets AIF | 17:41.106000 | +9:51.59000 | |
17 | Emil Mikal Kilavik | Ballangen Ski | 21:01.126000 | +13:11.79000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:33.45200 | | |
1 | Ørjan Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 7:33.45200 | | |
3 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:04.48300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 8:24.50300 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Daniel Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 8:28.50700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Mathias Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Oliver Langlete | Lofoten Skiklubb | 8:47.52600 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Einar Storeng Instanes | Medkila Skilag | 8:52.53100 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Erlend Andre Kristiansen | Lofoten Skiklubb | 9:00.53900 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Tinus Heimdal | Bardu IL | 9:25.56400 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Helmer Kaarle | OK Gränsen | 9:39.57800 | +2:06.12500 | |
- | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 33:54.203300 | | 79.2p |
2 | Kjell Arne Kristiansen | Medkila Skilag | 34:46.208500 | +52.5100 | 77.5p |
3 | Hans Erik Børve | Salangen IF Ski | 38:53.233200 | +4:59.29800 | 70.3p |
4 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 39:00.233900 | +5:06.30500 | 70.1p |
5 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila Skilag | 39:28.236700 | +5:34.33300 | 69.4p |
6 | Anders Nordgård | Medkila Skilag | 39:50.238900 | +5:56.35500 | 68.9p |
7 | Espen Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 40:02.240100 | +6:08.36700 | 68.6p |
8 | Stian Storeng | Medkila Skilag | 40:16.241500 | +6:22.38100 | 68.2p |
9 | Kai Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 40:23.242200 | +6:29.38800 | 68.0p |
10 | Bård-gunnar Hansen | Manndalen Uil | 40:24.242300 | +6:30.38900 | 68.0p |
11 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 40:34.243300 | +6:40.39900 | 67.8p |
12 | Kay Gyltnes | Fjell Skilag | 40:39.243800 | +6:45.40400 | 67.7p |
13 | Odd Ivan Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 42:20.253900 | +8:26.50500 | 65.3p |
14 | Baard Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 42:52.257100 | +8:58.53700 | 64.6p |
15 | Håkon Brynjulfsen | Senja Ski | 44:59.269800 | +11:05.66400 | 61.9p |
16 | Tom Ivan Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 46:49.280800 | +12:55.77400 | 59.7p |
17 | Martin Solberg | Manndalen Uil | 47:24.284300 | +13:30.80900 | 59.1p |
18 | Arve Jørgensen | IF Kilkameratene | 48:10.288900 | +14:16.85500 | 58.2p |
19 | Pål Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 51:27.308600 | +17:33.105200 | 54.9p |
- | Thomas Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frode Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Høglin | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bård Mikkelsen | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrick Nylund | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hege Nilssen | Bjerkvik IF | 27:10.162900 | | 56.0p |
2 | Ingrild Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 31:06.186500 | +3:56.23500 | 48.9p |
3 | Susan Nelson | Bodens SK | 31:57.191600 | +4:47.28600 | 47.6p |