52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:14:05.804480 | 72.7p | |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:17:46.826530 | 70.5p | |
3 | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 2:23:45.862480 | 67.2p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:57:53.707280 | 84.3p | |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:58:46.712560 | 83.6p | |
3 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:02:34.735340 | 80.6p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 1:12:18.433730 | 63.1p | |
2 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 1:12:25.434480 | 63.0p | |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:12:36.435550 | 62.9p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 59:16.355530 | 77.0p | |
2 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 1:01:42.370110 | 74.0p | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:07:35.405450 | 67.5p | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 24:25.146470 | ||
2 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 27:04.162390 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:42.112110 | ||
2 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:13.115290 | ||
3 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 20:54.125330 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 18:42.112140 | ||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 20:34.123380 | ||
3 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 21:28.128790 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:58.101710 | ||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:02.102180 | ||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:37.105670 | ||
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Görlin | Östersund | 2:44:28.986710 | 57.8p | |
2 | Linda Forsström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:49:26.1016550 | 56.0p | |
3 | Anna Wahlbeck | Edsbyns SK | 3:31:39.1269830 | 43.9p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Norin | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:18:28.830750 | 70.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:25:29.872820 | 66.3p | |
3 | Patrik Finn | Östersund | 2:45:07.990690 | 57.6p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:12:08.432740 | 63.3p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:09:52.419140 | 65.3p | |
2 | Andreas Solum | Uppsala | 1:15:38.453740 | 60.3p | |
3 | Ola Persson | Västberga PF | 1:23:08.498760 | 54.9p |