10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 31:14.187300 | | 77.3p |
2 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:17.187600 | +3.200 | 77.2p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 31:37.189600 | +23.2200 | 76.4p |
4 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 31:51.191000 | +37.3600 | 75.9p |
5 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:01.192000 | +47.4600 | 75.6p |
6 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 32:12.193100 | +58.5700 | 75.2p |
7 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:48.196700 | +1:34.9300 | 74.0p |
8 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 32:57.197600 | +1:43.10200 | 73.6p |
9 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:36.201500 | +2:22.14100 | 72.4p |
10 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 34:55.209400 | +3:41.22000 | 69.9p |
11 | Lena Viklund | Högbo GIF | 35:01.210000 | +3:47.22600 | 69.7p |
12 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 35:30.212900 | +4:16.25500 | 68.9p |
13 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 35:42.214100 | +4:28.26700 | 68.5p |
14 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 35:48.214700 | +4:34.27300 | 68.3p |
15 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 37:53.227200 | +6:39.39800 | 64.9p |
16 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 37:57.227600 | +6:43.40200 | 64.8p |
17 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 38:02.228100 | +6:48.40700 | 64.7p |
18 | Johanna Viberg | Ufk | 41:13.247200 | +9:59.59800 | 60.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 25:55.155400 | | 91.2p |
2 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 26:05.156400 | +10.900 | 90.7p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:22.158100 | +27.2600 | 89.8p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 26:26.158500 | +31.3000 | 89.6p |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 26:27.158600 | +32.3100 | 89.6p |
6 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-floda IF | 26:34.159300 | +39.3800 | 89.2p |
7 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:52.161100 | +57.5600 | 88.3p |
8 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 26:56.161500 | +1:01.6000 | 88.1p |
9 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 27:06.162500 | +1:11.7000 | 87.7p |
10 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 27:23.164200 | +1:28.8700 | 86.9p |
11 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:27.164600 | +1:32.9100 | 86.7p |
12 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:31.165000 | +1:36.9500 | 86.5p |
13 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 28:00.167900 | +2:05.12400 | 85.2p |
14 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:03.168200 | +2:08.12700 | 85.0p |
15 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 28:05.168400 | +2:10.12900 | 84.9p |
16 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 28:11.169000 | +2:16.13500 | 84.7p |
17 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:12.169100 | +2:17.13600 | 84.6p |
18 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 28:14.169300 | +2:19.13800 | 84.5p |
19 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 28:24.170300 | +2:29.14800 | 84.1p |
20 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:27.170600 | +2:32.15100 | 84.0p |
21 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:37.171600 | +2:42.16100 | 83.5p |
22 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:38.171700 | +2:43.16200 | 83.5p |
23 | Mikael Krång Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 28:47.172600 | +2:52.17100 | 83.1p |
24 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 28:54.173300 | +2:59.17800 | 82.8p |
25 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:18.175700 | +3:23.20200 | 81.8p |
26 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 29:22.176100 | +3:27.20600 | 81.6p |
27 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 29:29.176800 | +3:34.21300 | 81.4p |
28 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:58.179700 | +4:03.24200 | 80.2p |
29 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:06.180500 | +4:11.25000 | 79.9p |
30 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:31.183000 | +4:36.27500 | 78.9p |
31 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 31:26.188500 | +5:31.33000 | 76.8p |
32 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 32:24.194300 | +6:29.38800 | 74.8p |
33 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 33:25.200400 | +7:30.44900 | 72.7p |
34 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 34:22.206100 | +8:27.50600 | 70.9p |
35 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 34:34.207300 | +8:39.51800 | 70.5p |
36 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 35:08.210700 | +9:13.55200 | 69.5p |
37 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:15.211400 | +9:20.55900 | 69.3p |
38 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 35:55.215400 | +10:00.59900 | 68.1p |
39 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 36:47.220600 | +10:52.65100 | 66.7p |
40 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:03.228200 | +12:08.72700 | 64.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:47.130600 | | 77.2p |
2 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 21:52.131100 | +5.400 | 76.9p |
3 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:23.134200 | +36.3500 | 75.1p |
4 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 22:32.135100 | +45.4400 | 74.6p |
5 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 22:36.135500 | +49.4800 | 74.4p |
6 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 22:48.136700 | +1:01.6000 | 73.7p |
7 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:57.137600 | +1:10.6900 | 73.3p |
8 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:02.138100 | +1:15.7400 | 73.0p |
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:23.140200 | +1:36.9500 | 71.9p |
10 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:46.148500 | +2:59.17800 | 67.9p |
11 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 25:12.151100 | +3:25.20400 | 66.7p |
12 | Anton Hänström | Täby OK | 25:45.154400 | +3:58.23700 | 65.3p |
13 | Linus Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 33:14.199300 | +11:27.68600 | 50.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 29:49.178800 | | 56.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:36.93500 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:47.94600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:55.95400 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:57.95600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 16:15.97400 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98200 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:45.100400 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:52.101100 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 17:17.103600 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 17:19.103800 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:41.106000 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 18:11.109000 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 18:12.109100 | +2:36.15500 | |
17 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:37.15600 | |
18 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:38.15700 | |
19 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 18:17.109600 | +2:41.16000 | |
20 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:30.110900 | +2:54.17300 | |
21 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:31.111000 | +2:55.17400 | |
22 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:39.111800 | +3:03.18200 | |
23 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 18:48.112700 | +3:12.19100 | |
24 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | +3:22.20100 | |
25 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:18.115700 | +3:42.22100 | |
26 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 19:33.117200 | +3:57.23600 | |
27 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 20:17.121600 | +4:41.28000 | |
28 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:15.127400 | +5:39.33800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:26.98500 | | 62.1p |
2 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 18:22.110100 | +1:56.11500 | 55.6p |
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:04.12300 | 55.2p |
4 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 18:39.111800 | +2:13.13200 | 54.7p |
5 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:59.113800 | +2:33.15200 | 53.8p |
6 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 19:30.116900 | +3:04.18300 | 52.3p |
7 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:47.118600 | +3:21.20000 | 51.6p |
8 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 20:56.125500 | +4:30.26900 | 48.7p |
9 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 21:00.125900 | +4:34.27300 | 48.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 17:20.103900 | | 58.9p |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:22.104100 | +2.100 | 58.8p |
3 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 18:07.108600 | +47.4600 | 56.3p |
4 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 18:23.110200 | +1:03.6200 | 55.5p |
5 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:53.119200 | +2:33.15200 | 51.3p |
6 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 20:25.122400 | +3:05.18400 | 50.0p |
7 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 23:18.139700 | +5:58.35700 | 43.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:08.84700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 14:12.85100 | +6.500 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:28.86700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:42.88100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:42.88100 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 14:48.88700 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:52.89100 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 14:55.89400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:59.89800 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:59.89800 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:03.90200 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 15:07.90600 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:17.91600 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 15:28.92700 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 15:30.92900 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:30.92900 | +1:24.8300 | |
21 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:32.93100 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:34.93300 | +1:28.8700 | |
23 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:29.8800 | |
24 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:37.93600 | +1:31.9000 | |
25 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:39.93800 | +1:33.9200 | |
26 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 15:45.94400 | +1:39.9800 | |
27 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:41.10000 | |
28 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:58.95700 | +1:52.11100 | |
29 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 16:07.96600 | +2:01.12000 | |
30 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 16:16.97500 | +2:10.12900 | |
31 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:12.13100 | |
32 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:21.14000 | |
33 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 16:47.100600 | +2:41.16000 | |
34 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:53.101200 | +2:47.16600 | |
35 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:58.101700 | +2:52.17100 | |
36 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 17:22.104100 | +3:16.19500 | |
37 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:38.105700 | +3:32.21100 | |
38 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:39.105800 | +3:33.21200 | |
39 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 17:46.106500 | +3:40.21900 | |
40 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 17:48.106700 | +3:42.22100 | |
41 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +3:43.22200 | |
42 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 17:53.107200 | +3:47.22600 | |
43 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 20:05.120400 | +5:59.35800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:41.52000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:54.53300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:04.54300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:25.56400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:29.56800 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:30.56900 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:19.13800 | |
17 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:23.14200 | |
18 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:35.15400 | |
19 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:42.16100 | |
20 | Alma Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:50.16900 | |
21 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:04.18300 | |
22 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:27.20600 | |
23 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 12:04.72300 | +3:33.21200 | |
24 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:05.78400 | +4:34.27300 | |
25 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:30.80900 | +4:59.29800 | |
26 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 15:31.93000 | +7:00.41900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:08.48700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:16.49500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:25.50400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:27.50600 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:32.51100 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:37.51600 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 8:41.52000 | +40.3900 | |
11 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 8:45.52400 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:47.52600 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:48.52700 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 8:53.53200 | +52.5100 | |
18 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +54.5300 | |
|
19 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:34.57300 | +1:33.9200 | |
24 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:37.9600 | |
25 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:40.9900 | |
26 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:51.11000 | |
26 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:52.59100 | +1:51.11000 | |
28 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:54.59300 | +1:53.11200 | |
29 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:55.11400 | |
30 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:01.12000 | |
31 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:07.60600 | +2:06.12500 | |
32 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:12.61100 | +2:11.13000 | |
33 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:12.13100 | |
34 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:13.13200 | |
35 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:33.15200 | |
36 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:49.16800 | |
37 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 10:56.65500 | +2:55.17400 | |
38 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +3:19.19800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:13.49200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:35.51400 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:36.51500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:50.52900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:21.14000 | |
17 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:41.64000 | +2:43.16200 | |
19 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 11:22.68100 | +3:24.20300 | |
20 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:32.21100 | |
21 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +3:39.21800 | |
22 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:05.72400 | +4:07.24600 | |
23 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73200 | +4:15.25400 | |
24 | Erik Öjrell Björklund | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:32.87100 | +6:34.39300 | |
25 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:12.91100 | +7:14.43300 | |
26 | Alvin Wikström | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:44.100300 | +8:46.52500 | |
27 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:06.102500 | +9:08.54700 | |
28 | Albin Björn | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:08.120700 | +12:10.72900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:00.41900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:27.44600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:39.45800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:43.46200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:45.46400 | +52.5100 | |
8 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 8:03.48200 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:31.9000 | |
18 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:33.9200 | |
19 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:42.10100 | |
21 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:35.51400 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:37.51600 | +1:44.10300 | |
24 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:59.11800 | |
25 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:07.12600 | |
26 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 9:07.54600 | +2:14.13300 | |
27 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 9:09.54800 | +2:16.13500 | |
28 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:21.14000 | |
29 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:37.15600 | |
30 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:47.16600 | |
31 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 9:55.59400 | +3:02.18100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:11.37000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:20.37900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:41.40000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:31.51000 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 8:38.51700 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:41.16000 | |
17 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:45.16400 | |
18 | Joline Frykstedt | Lima IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:47.16600 | |
19 | Felicia Ottosson | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | +3:04.18300 | |
20 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:20.19900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:14.37300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 6:20.37900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 6:37.39600 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:37.39600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:49.40800 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:22.44100 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:56.47500 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Adam Ryskåsen | Sälens IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:37.15600 | |
17 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:51.17000 | |
19 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 8:43.52200 | +3:01.18000 | |
20 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 8:47.52600 | +3:05.18400 | |
21 | Texas Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +3:43.22200 | |
22 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:46.22500 | |
23 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:25.62400 | +4:43.28200 | |
24 | Edvin Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71100 | +6:10.36900 | |
25 | Johannes Blankner | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:03.78200 | +7:21.44000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eliane Delninger | if | 18:11.109000 | | 56.1p |
2 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 19:57.119600 | +1:46.10500 | 51.2p |
3 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 23:06.138500 | +4:55.29400 | 44.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 15:12.91100 | | 67.1p |
2 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 15:25.92400 | +13.1200 | 66.2p |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:38.93700 | +26.2500 | 65.3p |
4 | Klas Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:12.7100 | 62.2p |
5 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:46.100500 | +1:34.9300 | 60.9p |
6 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 17:02.102100 | +1:50.10900 | 59.9p |
7 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 17:18.103700 | +2:06.12500 | 59.0p |
8 | Hans Nykvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:43.106200 | +2:31.15000 | 57.6p |
9 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 21:34.129300 | +6:22.38100 | 47.3p |
10 | Håkan Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:00.131900 | +6:48.40700 | 46.4p |
11 | Edwin Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:18.145700 | +9:06.54500 | 42.0p |
12 | Jonas Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 27:24.164300 | +12:12.73100 | 37.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)