9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:32.135100 | | 73.2p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:43.136200 | +11.1000 | 72.7p |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:45.142400 | +1:13.7200 | 69.6p |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 24:45.148400 | +2:13.13200 | 66.8p |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 25:33.153200 | +3:01.18000 | 64.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:25.134400 | | 73.6p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 22:28.134700 | +3.200 | 73.4p |
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:31.135000 | +6.500 | 73.3p |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:35.135400 | +10.900 | 73.1p |
5 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:47.136600 | +22.2100 | 72.4p |
6 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:22.140100 | +57.5600 | 70.7p |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:24.140300 | +59.5800 | 70.6p |
8 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:38.141700 | +1:13.7200 | 69.9p |
9 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:01.144000 | +1:36.9500 | 68.8p |
10 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:50.148900 | +2:25.14400 | 66.6p |
11 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:41.154000 | +3:16.19500 | 64.5p |
12 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:15.157400 | +3:50.22900 | 63.1p |
13 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:35.159400 | +4:10.24900 | 62.3p |
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 28:50.172900 | +6:25.38400 | 57.6p |
- | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 20:39.123800 | | 79.7p |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:41.124000 | +2.100 | 79.6p |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:57.125600 | +18.1700 | 78.6p |
4 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:03.126200 | +24.2300 | 78.2p |
5 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 21:46.130500 | +1:07.6600 | 75.7p |
6 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 22:04.132300 | +1:25.8400 | 74.7p |
7 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:39.147800 | +4:00.23900 | 67.1p |
8 | Elin Lundgren | I 19 IF | 24:41.148000 | +4:02.24100 | 67.0p |
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:45.118400 | | 83.2p |
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:00.119900 | +15.1400 | 82.2p |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:51.125000 | +1:06.6500 | 79.0p |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:17.127600 | +1:32.9100 | 77.4p |
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:16.133500 | +2:31.15000 | 74.1p |
6 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:31.135000 | +2:46.16500 | 73.3p |
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 24:01.144000 | +4:16.25500 | 68.8p |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 24:42.148100 | +4:57.29600 | 67.0p |
9 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 25:44.154300 | +5:59.35800 | 64.3p |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Lkab FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 19:34.117300 | | 84.0p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 19:46.118500 | +12.1100 | 83.2p |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 19:57.119600 | +23.2200 | 82.4p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 19:58.119700 | +24.2300 | 82.4p |
5 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:09.120800 | +35.3400 | 81.6p |
6 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 20:40.123900 | +1:06.6500 | 79.6p |
7 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:14.127300 | +1:40.9900 | 77.6p |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:58.131700 | +2:24.14300 | 75.1p |
9 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:16.139500 | +3:42.22100 | 71.0p |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 18:21.110000 | | 89.4p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 18:23.110200 | +2.100 | 89.2p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:25.110400 | +4.300 | 89.1p |
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 18:36.111500 | +15.1400 | 88.2p |
5 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 19:48.118700 | +1:27.8600 | 83.0p |
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:58.119700 | +1:37.9600 | 82.4p |
7 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 20:19.121800 | +1:58.11700 | 81.0p |
8 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:43.124200 | +2:22.14100 | 79.5p |
9 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 20:44.124300 | +2:23.14200 | 79.4p |
10 | Rasmus Wickbom | I 19 IF | 20:55.125400 | +2:34.15300 | 78.7p |
11 | Martin Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 23:06.138500 | +4:45.28400 | 71.5p |
12 | David Modig | OK Denseln | 24:06.144500 | +5:45.34400 | 68.6p |
- | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94000 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:53.11200 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:42.106100 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:52.113100 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:13.91200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:38.93700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:38.93700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:41.100000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 18:13.109200 | +3:07.18600 | |
7 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 18:36.111500 | +3:30.20900 | |
8 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 19:22.116100 | +4:16.25500 | |
9 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:04.120300 | +4:58.29700 | |
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:46.82500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 14:42.88100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:47.88600 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:16.91500 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 15:36.93500 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 15:37.93600 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93900 | +1:59.11800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:53.83200 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:00.83900 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 14:05.84400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:29.92800 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 14:02.84100 | +2:40.15900 | |
4 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:05.84400 | +2:43.16200 | |
5 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:30.86900 | +3:08.18700 | |
6 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 17:06.102500 | +5:44.34300 | |
- | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:37.69600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:40.69900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 11:56.71500 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:32.75100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:49.76800 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:07.72600 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 12:17.73600 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:34.75300 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 12:35.75400 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:44.88300 | +3:57.23600 | |
8 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 15:23.92200 | +4:36.27500 | |
9 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:31.93000 | +4:44.28300 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:51.65000 | +1 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +1 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:49.70800 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 11:55.71400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81100 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:34.81300 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Axel Edgert-nilsson | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:58.59700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:07.66600 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:43.70200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 12:33.75200 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:03.84200 | +4:11.25000 | |
- | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | +1 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:44.58300 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58700 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:21.62000 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Olivia Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 12:44.76300 | +3:53.23200 | |
- | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:36.57500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Emil Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:56.65500 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:33.69200 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:40.75900 | +3:17.19600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:30.8900 | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 11:59.71800 | +2:52.17100 | |
6 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 13:45.82400 | +4:38.27700 | |
- | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Nora Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Klara Bergstedt | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:42.52100 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Jolina Ruuth Ögren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:48.52700 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Iris Cedering | Överkalix IF | 8:52.53100 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Sara Ericsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Havanna Furskog Haapasaari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +3:17.19600 | |
12 | Carma Vikström | Bodens SK | 11:03.66200 | +4:36.27500 | |
13 | Tove Ström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | +5:07.30600 | |
14 | Ottilia Vahlström | Bodens SK | 16:45.100400 | +10:18.61700 | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | +1 | |
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:37.33600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:54.35300 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Frida Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Greta Cedering | Överkalix IF | 7:31.45000 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Emmy Jalar | Älvsby IF SK | 7:44.46300 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 9:13.55200 | +4:05.24400 | |
- | Malin Olofsson | Lkab FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lucas Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 7:08.42700 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Julius Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:18.7700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:27.32600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 6:00.35900 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | August Fagervall | Sunderby SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43200 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 7:58.47700 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |