8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristian Vatne | Tromsø SK | 22:37.135600 | | 78.9p |
2 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:02.138100 | +25.2400 | 77.4p |
3 | Lars Nikolai Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:19.139800 | +42.4100 | 76.5p |
4 | Jakob Sandström | Överkalix IF | 28:02.168100 | +5:25.32400 | 63.6p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:09.126800 | | 84.3p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 21:21.128000 | +12.1100 | 83.6p |
3 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:52.131100 | +43.4200 | 81.6p |
4 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 22:20.133900 | +1:11.7000 | 79.9p |
5 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 22:27.134600 | +1:18.7700 | 79.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:00.101900 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 19:06.114500 | +2:06.12500 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:23.122200 | +3:23.20200 | |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 21:24.128300 | +4:24.26300 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:35.99400 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:23.104200 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 21:28.128700 | +4:53.29200 | |
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skilag | 16:07.96600 | | 62.5p |
2 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 17:50.106900 | +1:43.10200 | 56.5p |
3 | Emilia Kähkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:18.109700 | +2:11.13000 | 55.1p |
4 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 18:41.112000 | +2:34.15300 | 53.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lind Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:23.116200 | | 52.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:43.94200 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:10.96900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:38.99700 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:12.103100 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:55.17400 | |
6 | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:31.117000 | +3:48.22700 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:51.83000 | | |
2 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 15:10.90900 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:33.93200 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:44.94300 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Matias Riipi | Karihaaran Visa | 15:46.94500 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 15:51.95000 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Ivar Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 16:10.96900 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:51.59000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:55.59400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:05.60400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 10:55.65400 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Hanna Teurajärvi Ylipää | Pajala IF | 13:38.81700 | +4:05.24400 | |
8 | Ida Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 17:55.107400 | +8:22.50100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:44.58300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:50.58900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 9:52.59100 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:06.60500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 10:27.62600 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:37.9600 | |
- | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:13.55200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 9:43.58200 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:48.58700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 10:01.60000 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:37.63600 | +1:27.8600 | |
- | Emilia Hörnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:48.58700 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:35.63400 | +47.4600 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 9:34.57300 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 9:52.59100 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Albin Oja | IFK Kiruna | 11:05.66400 | +2:44.16300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Sigurd Hansen | Medkila Skilag | 7:56.47500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:57.53600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Liam Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:39.57800 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 11:17.67600 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 11:40.69900 | +3:47.22600 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Alicia Engman | Gällivare SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:58.53700 | +2:47.16600 | |
6 | Klara Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:17.19600 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:30.38900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:33.39200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Stella Paananen | Pajala IF | 6:48.40700 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:49.40800 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 7:10.42900 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Mali Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 8:30.50900 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:31.39000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Vendela Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | My Gunnelbrand | IFK Kiruna | 7:37.45600 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:22.8100 | |
- | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noak Bergenstråhle Utsi | IFK Kiruna | 10:03.60200 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | +40.3900 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:21.32000 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Greta Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Jessika Miernik | OK Sarven | | | |
- | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Axel Engman | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Even Andre Isaksen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Hugo Isaksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Folke Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Alvar Linder | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 14:53.89200 | | 67.7p |
2 | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:10.96900 | +1:17.7600 | 62.3p |
3 | Oyvind Hanssen-Bauer | Medkila Skilag | 16:28.98700 | +1:35.9400 | 61.2p |
4 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 16:40.99900 | +1:47.10600 | 60.4p |
5 | Bård-gunnar Hansen | Manndalen Uil | 18:02.108100 | +3:09.18800 | 55.9p |
6 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 24:41.148000 | +9:48.58700 | 40.8p |