10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 25:55.155480 | | 87.3p |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 26:03.156250 | +7.670 | 86.9p |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 26:35.159430 | +39.3850 | 85.3p |
4 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 26:49.160820 | +53.5240 | 84.6p |
5 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:55.161460 | +59.5880 | 84.3p |
6 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 26:56.161520 | +1:00.5940 | 84.3p |
7 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 27:01.162050 | +1:05.6470 | 84.0p |
8 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:05.162460 | +1:09.6880 | 83.8p |
9 | Viktor Svensk | Högbo GIF | 27:05.162480 | +1:10.6900 | 83.8p |
10 | Anton Ivarsson | Tullus Sg | 27:22.164100 | +1:26.8520 | 83.1p |
11 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:23.164250 | +1:27.8670 | 83.0p |
12 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:28.164710 | +1:32.9130 | 82.8p |
13 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 27:31.165080 | +1:36.9500 | 82.6p |
14 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:33.165290 | +1:38.9710 | 82.5p |
15 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:41.166020 | +1:45.10440 | 82.2p |
16 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 27:45.166400 | +1:49.10820 | 82.0p |
17 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 27:45.166440 | +1:49.10860 | 82.0p |
18 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:56.167500 | +2:00.11920 | 81.5p |
19 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:04.168370 | +2:08.12790 | 81.1p |
20 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:06.168530 | +2:10.12950 | 81.0p |
21 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 28:07.168620 | +2:11.13040 | 81.0p |
22 | Alexander Franks-penty | Storbritannien | 28:09.168850 | +2:13.13270 | 80.9p |
23 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 28:11.169090 | +2:16.13510 | 80.8p |
24 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:12.169110 | +2:16.13530 | 80.8p |
25 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 28:22.170150 | +2:26.14570 | 80.3p |
26 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:22.170180 | +2:27.14600 | 80.3p |
27 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 28:25.170450 | +2:29.14870 | 80.2p |
28 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 28:26.170560 | +2:30.14980 | 80.1p |
29 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:30.170980 | +2:35.15400 | 80.0p |
30 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 28:35.171400 | +2:39.15820 | 79.8p |
31 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:36.171560 | +2:40.15980 | 79.7p |
32 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 28:39.171860 | +2:43.16280 | 79.6p |
33 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 28:42.172180 | +2:47.16600 | 79.4p |
34 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:43.172250 | +2:47.16670 | 79.4p |
35 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 28:44.172310 | +2:48.16730 | 79.4p |
36 | Beinn Horsfall | Storbritannien | 28:45.172480 | +2:50.16900 | 79.3p |
37 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:50.172950 | +2:54.17370 | 79.1p |
38 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 28:51.173090 | +2:56.17510 | 79.1p |
39 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 28:58.173790 | +3:03.18210 | 78.8p |
40 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 29:01.174060 | +3:05.18480 | 78.7p |
41 | Bentley Walker-broose | Australia | 29:06.174570 | +3:10.18990 | 78.4p |
42 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:07.174640 | +3:11.19060 | 78.4p |
43 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 29:07.174650 | +3:11.19070 | 78.4p |
44 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:09.174830 | +3:13.19250 | 78.3p |
45 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 29:10.174960 | +3:14.19380 | 78.3p |
46 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:11.175080 | +3:16.19500 | 78.2p |
47 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 29:11.175090 | +3:16.19510 | 78.2p |
48 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 29:14.175330 | +3:18.19750 | 78.1p |
49 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 29:22.176100 | +3:26.20520 | 77.8p |
50 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 29:26.176530 | +3:30.20950 | 77.6p |
51 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:29.176820 | +3:33.21240 | 77.5p |
52 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 29:29.176880 | +3:34.21300 | 77.5p |
53 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:32.177170 | +3:36.21590 | 77.4p |
54 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 29:38.177750 | +3:42.22170 | 77.1p |
55 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:40.177960 | +3:44.22380 | 77.1p |
56 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 29:40.177970 | +3:44.22390 | 77.1p |
57 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:41.178010 | +3:45.22430 | 77.0p |
58 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:45.178420 | +3:49.22840 | 76.9p |
59 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 29:47.178690 | +3:52.23110 | 76.8p |
60 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 29:55.179420 | +3:59.23840 | 76.5p |
61 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:08.180710 | +4:12.25130 | 76.0p |
62 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 30:23.182240 | +4:27.26660 | 75.4p |
63 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:24.182390 | +4:29.26810 | 75.3p |
64 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 30:25.182490 | +4:30.26910 | 75.3p |
65 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 30:29.182830 | +4:33.27250 | 75.1p |
66 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 30:39.183840 | +4:43.28260 | 74.8p |
67 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 30:42.184150 | +4:46.28570 | 74.6p |
68 | Declan Burke | Australia | 30:49.184850 | +4:53.29270 | 74.4p |
69 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 30:59.185890 | +5:04.30310 | 74.0p |
70 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 31:01.186080 | +5:06.30500 | 73.9p |
71 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 31:02.186160 | +5:06.30580 | 73.9p |
72 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:05.186490 | +5:10.30910 | 73.8p |
73 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 31:08.186750 | +5:12.31170 | 73.7p |
74 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 31:12.187190 | +5:17.31610 | 73.5p |
75 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 31:15.187460 | +5:19.31880 | 73.4p |
76 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 31:17.187690 | +5:22.32110 | 73.3p |
77 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 31:19.187880 | +5:24.32300 | 73.3p |
78 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:25.188460 | +5:29.32880 | 73.1p |
79 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 31:29.188840 | +5:33.33260 | 72.9p |
80 | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 31:33.189240 | +5:37.33660 | 72.8p |
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:37.189650 | +5:41.34070 | 72.6p |
82 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 31:57.191630 | +6:01.36050 | 71.9p |
83 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 31:58.191780 | +6:03.36200 | 71.9p |
84 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 32:01.192040 | +6:05.36460 | 71.8p |
85 | Kalle Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 32:01.192050 | +6:05.36470 | 71.8p |
86 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:08.192720 | +6:12.37140 | 71.6p |
87 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 32:10.192940 | +6:14.37360 | 71.5p |
88 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 32:34.195340 | +6:38.39760 | 70.7p |
89 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:35.195430 | +6:39.39850 | 70.6p |
90 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 32:37.195690 | +6:42.40110 | 70.5p |
91 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 32:42.196130 | +6:46.40550 | 70.4p |
92 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 33:00.197980 | +7:05.42400 | 69.8p |
93 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 33:06.198590 | +7:11.43010 | 69.6p |
94 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 33:15.199480 | +7:20.43900 | 69.3p |
95 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 33:25.200430 | +7:29.44850 | 69.0p |
96 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 33:27.200630 | +7:31.45050 | 68.9p |
97 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 33:27.200670 | +7:31.45090 | 68.9p |
98 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 33:45.202440 | +7:49.46860 | 68.3p |
99 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 34:08.204710 | +8:12.49130 | 67.6p |
100 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 34:20.205900 | +8:24.50320 | 67.3p |
101 | Joseph Rosenfeld | Storbritannien | 34:47.208670 | +8:51.53090 | 66.4p |
102 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 35:32.213100 | +9:36.57520 | 65.1p |
103 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 35:39.213880 | +9:44.58300 | 64.9p |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:36.153580 | | 88.3p |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:39.153840 | +2.160 | 88.1p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 25:50.154950 | +13.1270 | 87.6p |
4 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 25:54.155370 | +17.1690 | 87.3p |
5 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 26:06.156540 | +29.2860 | 86.7p |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 26:08.156790 | +32.3110 | 86.6p |
7 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:17.157670 | +40.3990 | 86.2p |
8 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 26:28.158710 | +51.5030 | 85.6p |
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 26:37.159640 | +1:00.5960 | 85.2p |
10 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 26:39.159830 | +1:02.6150 | 85.1p |
11 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 26:43.160260 | +1:06.6580 | 84.9p |
12 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 26:51.161090 | +1:15.7410 | 84.5p |
13 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 26:56.161550 | +1:19.7870 | 84.3p |
14 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 27:02.162130 | +1:25.8450 | 84.0p |
15 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 27:10.162960 | +1:33.9280 | 83.6p |
16 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:13.163280 | +1:37.9600 | 83.4p |
17 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 27:15.163420 | +1:38.9740 | 83.4p |
18 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:16.163510 | +1:39.9830 | 83.3p |
19 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 27:20.163990 | +1:44.10310 | 83.1p |
20 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:22.164140 | +1:45.10460 | 83.0p |
21 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:38.165710 | +2:01.12030 | 82.3p |
22 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:39.165860 | +2:02.12180 | 82.2p |
23 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:40.165920 | +2:03.12240 | 82.2p |
24 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:41.166020 | +2:04.12340 | 82.2p |
25 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:43.166210 | +2:06.12530 | 82.1p |
26 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 27:45.166440 | +2:08.12760 | 82.0p |
27 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 27:55.167430 | +2:18.13750 | 81.5p |
28 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 28:13.169270 | +2:36.15590 | 80.7p |
29 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 28:15.169410 | +2:38.15730 | 80.6p |
30 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:25.170420 | +2:48.16740 | 80.2p |
31 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 28:26.170550 | +2:49.16870 | 80.2p |
32 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 28:29.170850 | +2:52.17170 | 80.0p |
33 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:34.171300 | +2:57.17620 | 79.8p |
34 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:40.171900 | +3:03.18220 | 79.6p |
35 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 28:42.172110 | +3:05.18430 | 79.5p |
36 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:56.173510 | +3:19.19830 | 78.9p |
37 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:59.173840 | +3:22.20160 | 78.7p |
38 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:00.173980 | +3:24.20300 | 78.7p |
39 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:01.174090 | +3:25.20410 | 78.6p |
40 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 29:02.174130 | +3:25.20450 | 78.6p |
41 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:04.174310 | +3:27.20630 | 78.5p |
42 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:06.174500 | +3:29.20820 | 78.5p |
43 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 29:07.174660 | +3:30.20980 | 78.4p |
44 | Oliver Newman | Storbritannien | 29:08.174780 | +3:32.21100 | 78.4p |
45 | Nicholas Blackwell | Australia | 29:17.175620 | +3:40.21940 | 78.0p |
46 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 29:19.175860 | +3:42.22180 | 77.9p |
47 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:20.175920 | +3:43.22240 | 77.9p |
48 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:26.176560 | +3:49.22880 | 77.6p |
49 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:31.177060 | +3:54.23380 | 77.4p |
50 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:39.177890 | +4:03.24210 | 77.1p |
51 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:48.178710 | +4:11.25030 | 76.8p |
52 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:49.178840 | +4:12.25160 | 76.7p |
53 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:49.178870 | +4:12.25190 | 76.7p |
54 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 30:08.180710 | +4:31.27030 | 76.0p |
55 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 30:22.182130 | +4:45.28450 | 75.4p |
56 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 30:37.183640 | +5:00.29960 | 74.8p |
57 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:40.183940 | +5:03.30260 | 74.7p |
58 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 30:41.184090 | +5:05.30410 | 74.7p |
59 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:05.186400 | +5:28.32720 | 73.8p |
60 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 31:25.188440 | +5:48.34760 | 73.1p |
61 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 31:39.189870 | +6:02.36190 | 72.6p |
62 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:00.191940 | +6:23.38260 | 71.8p |
63 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 32:04.192380 | +6:28.38700 | 71.7p |
64 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 32:15.193480 | +6:39.39800 | 71.3p |
65 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 32:37.195690 | +7:01.42010 | 70.5p |
66 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 32:43.196280 | +7:07.42600 | 70.3p |
67 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 33:38.201790 | +8:02.48110 | 68.5p |
68 | Edward Rodge | Storbritannien | 33:55.203470 | +8:18.49790 | 68.0p |
69 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:09.204820 | +8:32.51140 | 67.6p |
70 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 34:17.205650 | +8:40.51970 | 67.3p |
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:12.85150 | | 77.8p |
2 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:14.85330 | +1.80 | 77.7p |
3 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:23.86270 | +11.1020 | 76.9p |
4 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:40.87940 | +27.2690 | 75.4p |
5 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90640 | +54.5390 | 73.2p |
6 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | 15:09.90810 | +56.5560 | 73.1p |
7 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91500 | +1:03.6250 | 72.5p |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:19.91850 | +1:07.6600 | 72.2p |
9 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:19.91860 | +1:07.6610 | 72.2p |
10 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:22.92140 | +1:09.6890 | 72.0p |
11 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:23.92280 | +1:11.7030 | 71.9p |
12 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:28.92790 | +1:16.7540 | 71.5p |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 15:30.92930 | +1:17.7680 | 71.4p |
14 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:38.93740 | +1:25.8490 | 70.8p |
15 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:38.93770 | +1:26.8520 | 70.8p |
16 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:39.93830 | +1:26.8580 | 70.7p |
17 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 15:40.93940 | +1:27.8690 | 70.7p |
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:41.94060 | +1:29.8810 | 70.6p |
19 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:50.94940 | +1:37.9690 | 69.9p |
20 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 15:51.95070 | +1:39.9820 | 69.8p |
21 | Emily Champion | Australia | 15:52.95150 | +1:40.9900 | 69.8p |
22 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:54.95350 | +1:42.10100 | 69.6p |
23 | Bente Skåle | Tullus Sg | 15:55.95450 | +1:43.10200 | 69.6p |
24 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:56.95510 | +1:43.10260 | 69.5p |
25 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:01.96020 | +1:48.10770 | 69.1p |
26 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 16:02.96130 | +1:49.10880 | 69.1p |
27 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:05.96480 | +1:53.11230 | 68.8p |
28 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 16:08.96710 | +1:55.11460 | 68.7p |
29 | Olivia Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:08.96780 | +1:56.11530 | 68.6p |
30 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:09.96810 | +1:56.11560 | 68.6p |
31 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 16:10.96950 | +1:58.11700 | 68.5p |
32 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97930 | +2:07.12680 | 67.8p |
33 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:20.97940 | +2:07.12690 | 67.8p |
34 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 16:28.98780 | +2:16.13530 | 67.2p |
35 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:29.98860 | +2:17.13610 | 67.2p |
36 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 16:32.99120 | +2:19.13870 | 67.0p |
37 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:33.99220 | +2:20.13970 | 66.9p |
38 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:35.99460 | +2:23.14210 | 66.8p |
39 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 16:36.99500 | +2:23.14250 | 66.8p |
40 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:41.100070 | +2:29.14820 | 66.4p |
41 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:41.100080 | +2:29.14830 | 66.4p |
42 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:42.100180 | +2:30.14930 | 66.3p |
43 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:44.100340 | +2:31.15090 | 66.2p |
44 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:52.101130 | +2:39.15880 | 65.7p |
45 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:00.101960 | +2:48.16710 | 65.2p |
46 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 17:00.101990 | +2:48.16740 | 65.1p |
47 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:03.102200 | +2:50.16950 | 65.0p |
48 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:05.102470 | +2:53.17220 | 64.8p |
49 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 17:09.102830 | +2:56.17580 | 64.6p |
50 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:12.103120 | +2:59.17870 | 64.4p |
51 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 17:12.103170 | +3:00.17920 | 64.4p |
52 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:13.103220 | +3:00.17970 | 64.4p |
53 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 17:13.103260 | +3:01.18010 | 64.4p |
54 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:28.104750 | +3:16.19500 | 63.4p |
55 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:40.105920 | +3:27.20670 | 62.8p |
56 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:45.106450 | +3:33.21200 | 62.4p |
57 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:55.107430 | +3:42.22180 | 61.9p |
58 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:56.107520 | +3:43.22270 | 61.8p |
59 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:56.107590 | +3:44.22340 | 61.8p |
60 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 18:00.107900 | +3:47.22650 | 61.6p |
61 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 18:00.107940 | +3:47.22690 | 61.6p |
62 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:09.108860 | +3:57.23610 | 61.1p |
63 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 18:17.109660 | +4:05.24410 | 60.6p |
64 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 18:20.109950 | +4:08.24700 | 60.5p |
65 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 18:23.110250 | +4:11.25000 | 60.3p |
66 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:31.111040 | +4:18.25790 | 59.9p |
67 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 18:33.111280 | +4:21.26030 | 59.8p |
68 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 18:44.112320 | +4:31.27070 | 59.2p |
69 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 18:45.112440 | +4:32.27190 | 59.2p |
70 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 18:59.113890 | +4:47.28640 | 58.4p |
71 | Elizabeth Ireland | Storbritannien | 19:09.114820 | +4:56.29570 | 57.9p |
72 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:22.116110 | +5:09.30860 | 57.3p |
73 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:04.120310 | +5:51.35060 | 55.3p |
74 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 20:19.121840 | +6:06.36590 | 54.6p |
- | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85350 | | 77.7p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:25.86440 | +10.990 | 76.7p |
3 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 14:55.89400 | +40.3950 | 74.2p |
4 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:10.90970 | +56.5520 | 72.9p |
5 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 15:11.91050 | +57.5600 | 72.9p |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:17.91600 | +1:02.6150 | 72.4p |
7 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 15:17.91660 | +1:03.6210 | 72.4p |
8 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:23.92250 | +1:09.6800 | 71.9p |
9 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 15:27.92650 | +1:13.7200 | 71.6p |
10 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:14.7350 | 71.5p |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:36.93560 | +1:22.8110 | 70.9p |
12 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:37.93620 | +1:22.8170 | 70.9p |
13 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:41.94080 | +1:27.8630 | 70.6p |
14 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 15:46.94570 | +1:32.9120 | 70.2p |
15 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:49.94800 | +1:34.9350 | 70.0p |
16 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 15:49.94830 | +1:34.9380 | 70.0p |
17 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:52.95170 | +1:38.9720 | 69.8p |
18 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:52.95190 | +1:38.9740 | 69.7p |
19 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:59.95840 | +1:44.10390 | 69.3p |
20 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:01.96020 | +1:46.10570 | 69.1p |
21 | Johanna Nordqvist | I21 IF | 16:02.96170 | +1:48.10720 | 69.0p |
22 | Darcie Morton | Australia | 16:03.96220 | +1:48.10770 | 69.0p |
23 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:03.96280 | +1:49.10830 | 69.0p |
24 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:10.96920 | +1:55.11470 | 68.5p |
25 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:11.97020 | +1:56.11570 | 68.4p |
26 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 16:11.97070 | +1:57.11620 | 68.4p |
27 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 16:14.97350 | +2:00.11900 | 68.2p |
28 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:23.98240 | +2:08.12790 | 67.6p |
29 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:36.99510 | +2:21.14060 | 66.7p |
30 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:39.99810 | +2:24.14360 | 66.5p |
31 | Lina Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:39.99830 | +2:24.14380 | 66.5p |
32 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 16:41.100050 | +2:27.14600 | 66.4p |
33 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 16:45.100400 | +2:30.14950 | 66.2p |
34 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:48.100770 | +2:34.15320 | 65.9p |
35 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 16:56.101530 | +2:41.16080 | 65.4p |
36 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:59.101820 | +2:44.16370 | 65.3p |
37 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 17:03.102250 | +2:49.16800 | 65.0p |
38 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 17:06.102510 | +2:51.17060 | 64.8p |
39 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:06.102550 | +2:52.17100 | 64.8p |
40 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 17:07.102660 | +2:53.17210 | 64.7p |
41 | Hanna Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:12.103100 | +2:57.17650 | 64.5p |
42 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:17.103650 | +3:03.18200 | 64.1p |
43 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:18.103790 | +3:04.18340 | 64.0p |
44 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 17:23.104290 | +3:09.18840 | 63.7p |
45 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 17:25.104490 | +3:11.19040 | 63.6p |
46 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:28.104790 | +3:14.19340 | 63.4p |
47 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:39.105810 | +3:24.20360 | 62.8p |
48 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:54.107380 | +3:40.21930 | 61.9p |
49 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 18:02.108180 | +3:48.22730 | 61.5p |
50 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110000 | +4:06.24550 | 60.5p |
51 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 19:53.119270 | +5:39.33820 | 55.8p |
52 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:56.119520 | +5:41.34070 | 55.7p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)